Australian Daily Funeral and Death Notices now publishes death and funeral notices online at NO COST, with no limit on the number of words, and the option of attaching an image or photograph. Composing and submitting a notice
can be done online through an easy to follow process.




Back to Archive Index


Search all pages on this website for a name. (Includes all States and Archives)



Feedback
Please send your comments to admin@west-australian-daily-funeral-and-death-notices.com.au
 



Site Policies

WA Death Notices January 1, 2015 to 

Tuesday March 31, 2015
BARBETTI, Luigi
BAZZO, Steven
BENDER, Freda
BOSWORTH, Dorothy
BROWN, Edna
CLARKE, Ross
CLOTHIER, Colin
CORRY, Marguerite
COWAN, Allan
DELAMARE, Norma
FOULDS, Wayne
JAMIESON, Ann
JOHNSON, George
JONES, Barry
KACZMARCZYK, GARY
KEYSER, Charles
LICHWIARZ, Jozef
MACKENZIE, Robert
MASTAGLIA, Maria
MCWHIRTER, Gary
MORAN, Harold
O'MAHONEY, John
PEMBERTON, Dorothea
POLLOCK, Graeme
PUMMELL, David
RICHARDS, HOLLY
RIMBAS, Yoana
RING, John
ROSS, Kevin
ross, kevin
ROSSITER, Horatio
SALMON, Peter
SCAIFE, Roy
SKOGLIE, Nancy
SLATER, Charles
SNOW, Irean
STERVAGGI, Maria
STONE, Terence
TERRY, Luke
VANDERVELDT, Elly
VERRYT, Harold
WALSH, Peter
WHITE, Pam
WIJNEN, Adam
Monday March 30, 2015
ANGELCOFF, Judith
BAZZO, Steven
BLADES, Elizabeth
BOVE, Domenic
BUSCUMB, Leslie
CHARLESTON, Allan
DUFF, Kayla
FAIRS, Eric
FLANAGAN, Lawrence
FOMIATTI, Winnie
FOULDS, Colin
GILES, GRANT
HASSETT, Eric
HILL, Lorna
HORNE, Ray
JACQUES, Gordon
JONES, David
JONES, Olga
MASTAGLIA, Maria
MCBARRON, Ronald
MEAKINS, Audrey
MITCHELL, Ken
O'LEARY, Jennifer
PENDERGRAST, Roy
QUINN, Julie
REYNOLDS, Maria
ROGERS, Audrey
SAVAGE, Lavinia
SHARP, George
SPARTALIS, Angelo
STANNARD, Greg
Stannard, Greg
SUMPTON, Bruce
TAME, Beryl
UHE, BEAU JACOB
 The Wealth of Networks: How Social Production Transforms Markets and Freedom
Saturday March 28, 2015
ALEXANDER, John
ANILE, Frank
BARBER, Beryl
BEAVIS, Margaret
BELL, Adrian
BRANCHE, Pearl
BRYAN, Bradley
BURDEKIN, Graeme
BURNETT, Genevieve
CARGILL, Alexander
CARTER, Diane
CHARLESTON, Allan
CLARK, Jan
COFFEY, Betty
COFFEY, Betty
COLLINS, Jennie
COPPOLINA, SHARRYN
COUPAR, Frank
CUMMINGS, Ann
FYT, Stefan
GEORGE, MARJORIE
HAGGERTY, Jacqueline
HOLLY, David
JONES, Olga
KEFALINOS, Nicholas
LANE, STEVE
LE PATOUREL, Heather
LECK, Margaret
MACKINTOSH, Ian
MAHONEY, Ursula
MAJOR, Ashley
MORT, Joyce
NAPRELAC, Vladimir
O'SULLIVAN, Patricia
OPIE, Gwenyth
PANAGIOTIDIS, Athina
PEARCE, Barry
REYNOLDS, Myrtle
RICCIARDELLO, Antonio
SAUNDERS, Neil
SMITH, Jackie
SMITH, Lesley
STOKES, John
TREAGUST, Gisela
WAIN, Peter
WATSON, Frank
WILLIAMS, Jean
Friday talkback: resisting or embracing young girls' princess obsession (Radio National 27/3/2015)
Friday March 27, 2015
ARBERY, Janet
BARBOUR, Edward
BROWN, David
CLARKE, Anita
DE BURGH, Brodie
DINELEY, Alexander
EDMANDS, Peter
GEORGE, Thomas
HAYDEN, Darren
HOLMES, Terence
LANE, STEVE
LAZAR, Vlado
MASLEN, Richard
MCKNIGHT, Irene
MELLOR, Jack
MONTGOMERY, Connie
MORRIS, Joseph
PACKER, Lulla
PAKU, Charlie
PAVLOVICH, Bob
RAMASAMY, Awrial
RICHES, Frederick
THOMAS, Donald
WELLS, Mike
WINEBERG, Rachael
Thursday March 26, 2015
ANDREASSEN, Phyllis
Armstrong, Frederick
BAKER, Doris
BREARLY, Sheila
CARUANA, Joe
CLARKE, Anita
DEBURGH, Brodie
FREEMAN, Alma
GOULD, Alison
HAWKS, Shirley
Holmes, Terry
JONES, Louise
Lazar, Vlado
MANETAS, Panayotis
PATTERSON, Ethel
PELLEGRINI, Joe
RODDY, Peter
TAYLOR, Valerie
TURNER, Shirley
VERCO, Phyllis
WILKIE, Vaughan
WIMBRIDGE, John
Digital Afterlife and Estates (Radio National 24/3/15)
Wednesday March 25, 2015
ALBANESE, Consiglia
AUDINO, Paolo
BAGO, Zoltan
BERRIGAN, Dallas
BERTRAM, Mildred
BLAIR, Michael
BURCH, Andrew
BURNELL, Simon
BURRESS, Phyllis
BUSHELL, Lil
CAMPBELL, William
CLAYTON, Alan
CLINTON, JACK
COUANIS, John
CRUICKSHANK, Elizabeth
DRUSKOVICH, Wendy
FERRIS, Elizabeth
FORTINI, Violet
FRASER, Malcolm
FRYER, Raymond
FUREY, Maree
GREAVES, Steven
HADDON-CAVE, Anne
HARTREE, Dorothy
HAWKE, Glen
HILL, Richard
HOWARD, Madge
Loney, Mauretta
MAY, Fr Barry
MCNEILL, Ann
MITCHELL, Charles
MURRAY, June
NELSON, Robert
OFFER, Bernard
PATERSON, Ethel
PRIDE, Daniel
RAE, Ivor
SAMUELL, Betty
SORENSEN, Barry
THOMPSON, Douglas
TREVENEN, Barry
TUNBRIDGE, Geoffrey
VAN PELT, Dominica
VAUGHAN, Rita
WHITWORTH, Clifford
WILLIAMS, Veronica
ZILKO, Clare
Tuesday March 24, 2015
ADAMS, Gwenda
ALTHAM, Richard
ARMSTRONG, Frederick
BOURKE, Teresa
BURNS, Jennifer
BUSHELL, Lil
CAMPAGNA, Iolanda
CLAPP, David
CROSS, Eileen
DE GIORGIO, Mariangela
DI CARLO, Roberto
ENGBERG, Patricia
ERCEG, Michael
FORTINI, Violet
FUREY, Maree
GUMINA, Frank
HARRIS, Peter
HERFT, Rita
HILL, Richard
Hill, Richard
HORTON, Elaine
JEDRZEJCZYK, Jozefa
jones, louise
JONES, Maureen
KAHL, Edna
KIDD, Joan
LAKIDES, Anthony
LONEY, Mauretta
May, Father
O'CONNELL, Noddy
PAKU, Charlie
PATTERSON, Ernest Ross
PELLEGRINI, Joe
PIRONE, Paul
Quinn, Frances
RAMASAMY, Awrial
REID, Christopher
SEALE, Lee
SMITH, Lois
Thompson, Doug
THOMPSON, Douglas
WHALLEY, Sylvia
WILLIAMS, Veronica
ZAIKOS, Sophia
ZILKO, Clare
Monday March 23, 2015
ANDREWS, James
AUDINO, Salvatore
BAGSHAW, Maggie
BALMER, Bruce
BEDWELL, Lena
BRADLEY, Ross
BRYANT, Niki
CAMERA, Giuseppe
CASCHERA, Giuseppina
CLANCY, James
CUNNINGHAM, Keith
DARVELL, Andrew
Dobson, Michael
FOSTER, Shanay
GIUDICE, George
GOEDEMONDT, Leigh
GRAY, Gary
HARRIS, Geoffrey
HOLLAND, Jean
HUTCHINS, Peter
JOHNSON, Kim
JONES, Herbert
JONES, Richard
JORGENSEN, Jens
KELLY, Stephanie
KILPATRICK, Nita
LITTLEJOHN, William
MAXWELL, Alison
MCCARTHY, Laurence
McCOMB, John
MCPHERSON, Mark
NALLASIVAM, Jeyadevi
NESTLER, Vincent
NICKLETTE, Peter
PAGE, Garry
PALLIER, Kathleen
PETKOVICH, Ivan
PHILLIPS, Janice
PORTER, Edward
PROCINO, Onofrio
SPENCER, Rosalind
STOTT, Donald
STUART, Sheila
TOMCZAK, Jean
VINCE, Hermer
WALLACE, Connie
WARREN, BARBARA
WILLIAMS, Rhonda
Saturday March 21, 2015
BARR, Helena
BOND, Graham
BROWN, Pat
CALDERWOOD, Don
CHARLESWORTH, Adrian
CHESTER, Colleen
COUNSEL, John
DEL RE, Giuseppe
DOSWELL, Evelyn
DYKE, Sue
FULLER, Jan
GIBBON, Joan
GRAVESON, George
GREAVES, Betty
HANCORNE, Shirley
HOMEWOOD, Kenneth
JENNINGS, Dorothy
LAZBERGER, DAVID
LITTLEJOHN, William
LOWSON, James
MCLEOD, Ian
NESTLER, Vincent
O'BRIEN, Margaret
O'NEILL, Catherine
PAPPIN, DAVID
PEGRAM, Lenny
PETKOVICH, Ivan
PHILLIPS, Albert
PORTER, Edward
PROCINO, Onofrio
PRUITI, ROSINA
SCOTTY, Dave
STOKES, Deahnne
TREHARNE, David
WAKEHAM, Denis
WALLIS, Robert
WETTERMANN, Fred
WHITE, David
WHITE, Robert
Radio National - Cut $548 billion of fossil fuel subsidies to alleviate poverty: Lomborg
Friday March 20, 2015
ACALINOVICH, Ena
AINSWORTH, Valma
ATTRILL, Joan
BOWDITCH, John
BROWN, John Barry
BROWN, Shirley
BURBRIDGE, Robert
CARDOSO, Maria
COLLESS, Lindsay
CROCKETT, Lawrence
CURRAN, WILLIAM
CURRAN, William
D'AGOSTINO, Frank
DALE, Victoria
DANIELS, Ted
DOBSON, Michael
DONOVAN, Greg
DOUGLAS, Lloyd
FLEAY, Evelyn
GRAHAM, Robert
HANRAHAN, Philip
MANNING, Max
OGILVIE, Hermina
PATTULLO, Ronald
PAYNE, Phillip
PHIPPS, Hazle
POZZI, Doris
STOKES, Harold
SYME, John
TAYLOR, Russell
THOMAS, Henriette
TONKES, Jim
TOPALOVIC, Nikola
TRUSLOVE, Eileen
WEST, Brian
John Pilger: New threats of war and fascism
Thursday March 19, 2015
ABERNETHY, Patricia
ALEXANDER, Dorothy
AUDINO, Cosimo
BALLINGER, Gloria
BONNER, Max
CALDERWOOD, Don
CRIBB, Carolyn
CUMMING, David
DEAN, Michael
DI RUSSO, ANTONIO
DOW, Neil
FIORENZA, Cosimo
GREAVES, Betty
HARVEY, Ivy
HODGSON, Tony
HOSKINS, June
JACKSON, Matthew
KUHL, Roy
Larson, Karen
LINN, Graham
MAGNUSSEN, Penny
MCKITTRICK, Jim
MILLER, Terrence
PERROZZI, Grace
RADICI, Michele
RENDELL, Georgine
RICKARD, Dave
RIGG, Herbert
RUFFELL, Marie
SIBLEY, Olive
STOKES, John
WISE, Teruyo
Wednesday March 18, 2015
ABRAHAMS, Margaret
BALLINGER, Gloria
BARNARD, Susan
BLECHYNDEN, Apryl
BRYCE, Kenneth
CAHILL, Elizabeth
CARMICHAEL, David
DAVIES, Kathleen
DOBRA, Margaret
DORAN, Margaret
DOW, Neil
DYKE, Sue
Everard, Alberta
GAYFER, Jean
GRAHAM, Robert
HART, Kathleen
HEALY, James
HENN, Basil
HIGGINS, Russell
HORLEY, Ethel
HOSKINS, June
JEFFES, Raymond
KERBY, Mary
KING, David
MARWOOD, Casey
MATTEO, Vicki
MCCULLOCH, William
McKain, George
MCLEAN, Malcolm
MOUNTIER, Margaret
PACE, Adrienne
PEARCE, Eileen
PHILIPPSON, Stephen
RAUTENBACH, Molly
SHERBORNE, Nicole
SPENCER, Robert
STOJNOVIC, Slavko
SUTTON, Anne
THOMAS, Alexander
THOMAS, Alexander
TUSHINGHAM, Roslyn
WATSON, JOHN R.
WILKIE, Vaughan
YEW, Hong
Tuesday March 17, 2015
ALEXANDER, Dorothy
ALEXANDER, Nicholas
AUBURN, Susie
BETTELLA, Leonora
BINGARD, Hilda
BLUNDEN, Christine
BOUSFIELD, Max
BURKE, Francis
COTTON, Irene
DRIMATIS, Nicholas
FINIS, Cosimo
GARDINER, Robert
GRAVESON, George
GRIGG, Peter
HANAFIN, Sister Josephine
HENN, Basil
HORLEY, Ethel
HOWARD, John
JEROVICH, Rosemarie
JONES, Lorraine
JORDAN-JOHNSTONE, Sheila
KERN, Ronald
LAFFAN, Brendon
LAURILA, Eric
LIGMAN, Jan
LONG, Yvonne
MALLETT, Alan
MARSH, Louisa
MARZANO, Giuseppe
MASELLA, Filomena
MATTEO, Vicki
Matteo, Vittoria
MCCULLOCH, William
Morgan, William
MUSIKA, Alexander
NELSON, Margaret
O'SHEA, John
PALERMO, John
PALFREY, Alfred
PARKYN, Greame
PERROZZI, Grace
PHILIPPSON, Stephen
PYNES, George
REYNOLDS, Gordon
SAUNDERS, Harold
SHELLEY, Frederick
SOLEY, Marion
TANNER, Doreen
THOMPSON, Robert
TURNER, Thelma
WATSON, John
WEBB, Decima
WHAIT, Harvey
WISE, Teruyo
Wise, Teruyo
YEND, Peter
YIN, Kwai Lan
Monday March 16, 2015
ANDREW, Jeffrey
BAXTER, Maria
BETTELLA, Nora
BRESCIANINI, Julia
BUCKNER, Alistair
CARBONARO, Maria
CHRISTIDES, Erasmia
CHYLEK, Elizabeth
CLARKE, Ricky
COMPTON, Elsie
CRISA, Calogero
DE JONG, Casey
de Jong, Casey
EBERLE, Kivaan
EDWARD, Yvonne
ELLIES, Irene
Ellies, Irene
EVERARD, Bertie
EWEN, ROSS
GERRICK, Robert
GROUNDS, Fiona
HORLEY, Violet
HYNES, Alison
JONES, ELSIE
KENNETT, Leslie
KING, David
LEACH, Brian
LESLIE, Alec
MALPASS, Joan
MCDONALD, Jacqui
MCKAIN, George
MILDER-SKEGGS, Irene
MOODY, Dorothy
MURPHY, Betty
OTS, Margaret
PALMER, Joy
PELL, Ronald
QUINLIVAN, Frankie
RIDOLFO, Natale
ROBERTS, Christopher
SEDGMAN, Jack
STEWART, John
STURMAN, Marge
TALBOT, Len
TASSONE, Romolo
THAMMASARN, Panu
THOMAS, Jozina
VETTLER, Marjorie
WALL, Robyn
WARE, Lloyd
Writing Historical Fiction - Radio National Books and Arts 12/3/15
Saturday March 14, 2015
ARMSTRONG, Sally
ASH, Michael
ASHBY, Dave
BIRD, Clive
BONDELMONTE, John
BONGIORNO, Barbaro
BROWN, John
BUCHAN, Ronald
CHALWELL, Julie
DELLA BOSCA, Horace
DEWAR, Phyllis
ELLIOTT, Olga
EMBLETON, Vera
GODLEY, Ellma
HARRIS, Dorothy
HARVEY, Ivy
HOLTEN, Daphne
HORTON, Thelma
HOUSTON/WALMSLEY, Emily
JAY, Rev. Mervyn
KAY, Anthony
KEMPIN, Joe
KENT, Kevin
KERBY, Mary
LAW, Siu
MACPHERSON, Ron
MAGAL, Heinz
MAHER, John
MC LENNAN, Robbie
McCARTNEY, Joanne
McCAUGHAN, Robin
MERLINO, Maria
MITCHELL, Dorothy
MORGAN, William
NEWELL, Garry
OSBORNE, Alec
OWEN, Lorraine
PASSMORE, Peter
PEDROTTI, Angela
RAY, Joseph
SADOWSKI, Lucy
STEPHEN, Walter
SUTCLIFFE, CAROL
TALBOT, Len
WILKINSON, Gerald
Writing Historical Fiction - Radio National Books and Arts 12/3/15
Friday March 13, 2015
BAMFIELD, Phyllis
BERTIE, Fred
BEZGOVSEK, Silvo
Bolt, Michael
BORSTEL, Daphne
BROWN, Betty
BROWN, Darren
BYE, Eileen
BYRANT, Bradley
CHAMBERLAIN, Wayne
ERNESTE, Salvatore
GREAVES, Eddie
HALL, Edward
HIND, Robert
HOPE, Nora
KENDRICK, Christopher
KENNEDY, Ronald
Kent, Kevin
KIDD, Barry
MC LENNAN, Robbie
MENAGLIO, Peter
PISANI, Carl
RAMPANT, Bernard
SADOWSKI, Lucy
STARR, Peter
TIPU, Trifonas
VOSSEBELT, Lois
WANSBROUGH, Brian
WHEELER, Mary
WHEELER, Sylvia
WILLIAMS, Ronald
WRIGHT, Patricia
ZVERK, Jennie
The other Polish explorer (Radio National 5/3/2015)
Thursday March 12, 2015
ASHTON, Robyn
BARNES, Anna
BEST, William
BROWN, Ian
BURKE, Nicole
CANNELLA, Giulio
COCHRANE, Florence
COOPER, Colin
HICKMAN, Roy
HOVEY, Jack
LANE, Trevor
LARSEN, Kerri
LATTO, Val
MARRS, Georgette
MCCANN, Mary
MOHR, Marjorie
MOIR, Robin
MOODY, Edith
MUIR, Jacquie
RABBONE, Stefania
RIZZI, Giovanni
SIMMONS, Eileen
STANLEY, Jim
STEWART, Dawn
THOMPSON, Molly
TIMOTHY, Benjamin
TOUCHELL, Ainslie
TOUCHELL, Ainslie
TOZER, MELANIE
Yirrkala Drawings: crayons not ochres, paper not bark (Radio National - Lawrence Wilson Gallery - 11/3/2015)
Wednesday March 11, 2015
ALFORD, Patricia
BALAAM, Jeffery
BARKER, Colin
BONEHAM, James
BONETTI, Lorraine
BROWN, Gloria
BURGAR, James
BURNS, George
CANNELLA, Giulio
DAVISON, Isobel
DUNN, IVAN
FEWSON, Margarete
GEE, Karin
GRANDE, Betty
GREEN, Frederick
GREER, Marcia
HALL, Margaret
HARRISON, William
HATCHETT, Wynne
HOGBEN, Doris
HOPPER, Bert
JONES, Joan
KING, Colin
KITTO, Rose
LOPEZ-ALVARADO, Nebai
LUETICH, George
MILLS, Vinela
MULLINEUX, Joe
RABBONE, Stefania
READ, Nancy
ROBINSON, Margaret
STENE, Quita
STIRLING, Julia
TRAVCICH, Niko
TREACEY, Jim
VINCENT, Grace
WHARTON, Barbara
WILKES, Brian
Tuesday March 10, 2015
ANDRÉ, Jean
BASSELL, William
BEATON, Margaret
BEATON, Margaret
BEER, Ken
BELL, Graham
BEVIS, Shirley
BOLT, Michael
BONETTI, Lorraine
CARLSON, Fredrick
COEN, Jeffrey
DAVIES, Dawn
DAVIES, Warren
DUFF, John
DUNCAN, Ainslie
FRANCIS, Robert
GIANFAGNA, Claudio
GILL, Maxine
GOLDSWORTHY, Jan
HERRON, Katherine
HICKSON-WOOD, Mick
JAMES, Renae
MACKENZIE, Kenneth
MANN, Betty
MATTA, Remo
MCKAY, David
MULLENDER, Joyce
NAUDE, Peter
POLLARD-HARRIS, Jill
RADFORD, William
RILEY, Gloria
SEINOR, BETTY
SINCLAIR, Bill
STOIKOV, Victor
Stoikov, victor
Stoikov, Victor
THORNLEY, Lisa
TREACEY, Jim
TWYMAN, Ian
WROTH, Barbara
Monday March 9, 2015
BAMKIN, Billy
BEARDMAN, Barry
BOYD, Joy
BUDD, Lionel
BUTHERWAY, Philip
BYRNE, Max
CARLSON, Fredrick
COWAN, Pauline
CRAFT, Warren
DE ROSARIO, Norman
DEAN, Lesley
DI ROSSO, Nicola
GUNNER, Anne
HICKSON-WOOD, Mick
HITCH, Maureen
Holland, Eric
LUCAS, Mary
LUYKE, Petrus
LYDIARD, John
MACKENZIE, Kenneth
MCCAGH, Vicky
O'BRIEN, Lyn
OSTROWSKI, TOMASZ
RICHARDS, Beth
ROCHFORD, Francis
SANDERS, Ann
SINCLAIR, Bill
SKEELS, Frederick
SKEELS, Frederick
SVANBERG, Patricia
TIGHE, Michael
TRANCHITA, Giuseppe
WINTERTON, Janene
WOLFE, Bruce
ZOETHOUT, Arnold
Saturday March 7, 2015
ABRAHAM, Hurtle
BATES, Florence
BEARDSMORE, Thelma
BILTOFT, Julie
BREADING, Warren
BUTHERWAY, Philip
CHEETHAM, Molly
CHRISTOPHERS, Robin
CICCARONE, Frank
COLES, Nancy
COOMBER, Ian
COOMBER, IAN
CULLEN, Lindsay
DALEY, RUBY
DI ROSSO, Nicola
DIAMOND, Ryan Sulau
DOW, Mark
FARNAN, Maria
FINNERTY, Vernon
FLETCHER, Stephanie
GAFFNEY, Patrick
GATIEN, Paul
GIBLETT, NEIL
GIUMELLI, Bruno
GOODIN, Scott
GRAHAM, Jack
HAFFAR, Salma
HAMMOND, Alwyn
HARMON, Shirley
Holland, Eric
HOLMES, Ross
HUMBERSTONE, Andrea
JEFFREE, Edward
JONES, Maxine
KANE, John
MCFARLANE, Donald
NICHOLAS, Mathew
O'BRIEN, Lyn
O'CONNOR, Paul
POVER, Luke
REID, William
REINKE, Deane
ROWLANDS, Helen
THOMAS, David
WADE, Gloria
WHEELER, Leonie
WHITE, Jack
WHITE, Michael
ZAWAL, Eugenia
ZOETHOUT, Arnold
Friday March 6, 2015
CARTER, Bernice
CATLIN, Noel
CIRILLO, Alfredo
COFFEY, Daniel
DENHAM, Mavis
ELMS, Cathy
FARNAN, Maria
FIELDEN, Valerie
FLOWER, Roy
FRANKLIN, Chris
FUDGER, Charlene
FYNMORE, Leslie
GOODE, Elizabeth
GRBELJA, Jean
Grbelja, Jean
GUNNER, Anne
HASKELL, Thomas
HINTON, Kath
HOLLAND, Eric
HOOTON, Carolyn
OLSEN, Jared
OTLEY, Brett
PARAMOR, Kathleen
PUREN, Francis
RAPHAEL, Laurie
RATFORD, Barry
RAYMOND, Beryl
ROGERS, Yvonne
SOUTHALL, Jean
TESTER, Colin
WILLIMOTT, Maureen
Thursday March 5, 2015
BEENEY, Sheila
BROWN, Clarence
BUNCE, Ken
CALLINGHAM, Jack
CHRISTIANSEN, Merv
CLARK, Peggy
CONGREVE, Diana
DAGIS, Eva
DICKINSON, Robert
DUGGAN, Grace
FARRONATO, Antonio
FERGUSON, Cyril
FRASER, Colin
GORNALL, Sam
GRANT, Robert
LEWIS, Sam
LITTLE, John
MCDONALD, William
MCINNES, Nick
MELLOR, Winifred
O'BRIEN, Thomas
PARIS, Mildred
RICHARDS, Brian
ROVA, John
SHAW, Helen
SHEEDY, Maureen
SKINNER, Karen
SPARK, Darryl
STRANGWARD, Albert
Wednesday March 4, 2015
Antonovich, Shirley
BARKER, Shirley
BARRY, Shannon
BARTER, Jim
BEARCROFT, Peter
BIRCHENOUGH, David
Bradley, Ryan
BROADBENT, Alma
BUCK, William
BURNS, Sister Joan
CARTER, Bernice
CENIVIVA, Carmela
CLAPÈ, Ronald
CORLETT, Emma
DADDOW, June
DAWSON, Ivy
FIELDER, Louise
FIELDER, Norma
FURNELL, Charlotte
GAGIANO, Edith
GENOVESE, Maria
HARVEY, Peter
HENRICKSON, Barry
IEZZI, Americo
JARVIS, Neil
JEFFREYS, Bevan
JOHNSON, Nona
KELSALL, Ken
KENT, Adelle
KEVIN, Brian
KIVELHAN, Joan
KUSER, Tom
LAWSON, PERSIS
LITTLE, John
MANSO, Gina
MORIN, Alma
NICHOLAS, Ralph
O'BRIEN, Thomas
O'CONNOR, Paul
O'HARA, Bill
O'NEILL, Michael
PACELLA, Renato
RETZLAFF, Elizabeth
SCARVACI, Carmela
SEYMOUR-SMITH, Gilbert
SHEEDY, Maureen
SHEPHERDSON, Eileen
SLAVIN, Lily
STAPLES, Gerard
TAPPER, Kathleen
UTTING, Anne
VAN ROOYEN, Winnie
WILLIAMS, Lila
WOODS, John
Tuesday March 3, 2015
AGOSTINO, Genoveffa
ANTONOVICH, Shirley
BAROS, Anastasios
BIRCHENOUGH, David
CENIVIVA, Carmela
DEANE, Hilda
FAKASIIEKI, Hamakisa
FUREY, Ben
HEWETT, Edith
HOLMES, Franklyn
KAPITANAKIS, Constantina
MAGUIRE, Veronica
MARRELL, Vera
PACELLA, Renato
PARR, Monica
PAYNE, Joan
REED, Ray
RHODES, Perry
RHODES, Perry
SCHOLES, Mary
SHEPHERDSON, Eileen
WHITE, Michael
WILSON, Jessie
Monday March 2, 2015
CHEETHAM, Richard
DOWSON, Evelyn
FLETCHER, Ian
GODFREY, Elvie
HANRAHAN, Helene
HARWOOD, Jeannie
MCDERMOTT, John
MUCCIARONE, Victoria
MUCCIARONE, Vittoria
NELLIGAN, Jayde
NOVAK, Peter
OSBORN, Audrey
REED, Ray
RICHARDS, Ian
ROMARO, William
SANDERS, Patricia
STEERE, Monica
STEIN, Barbara
TOIGO, Nadia
Saturday February 28, 2015
BAILLIEU, Gabrielle
BERRINGTON, Kerris
BOW, Maureen
CARTWRIGHT, James
CLARKE, BRIAN
DAVIS, John Brett
DAVIS, Reginald
DAWKINS, Bruce
DELANEY, Lisa
DINGLE, Bryan
DOWNES, Verna
DURRANT, John
FAIRBRASS, Hazel
FAULDS, Betty
FERENCZ, Frank
HALL, Ronald
HANRAHAN, Helene
HAWTHORN, Betty
HENDERSON, Colin
HINTON, Kath
IRBE, Helen
JOHNSTONE, Doris
KEAST, Robert
LANGRIDGE, John
LEVERIDGE, May
LUCA, Maria
MANNING, Betty
MARCHANT, Paul
MATTHEWS, Kai
MCCALLUM, Muriel
McNEILL, Ronda
MEYNERT, Marguerite
MORRIS, Joan
POORE, Lance
RADOS, Mira
REEVES, Peter
RIDLEY, Roger
ROCCHICCIOLI, Domenico
ROMARO, Bill
SUTHERLAND, Graham
VEASEY, Mavis
WALKER, Kerry
WITTBER, Faye
Friday February 27, 2015
BOMBARA, Patricia
bradley, ryan
BUTLER, Dorothy
CARY, Geoff
CRIDGE, Roy
D'ROZARIO, Sonny
DINGLE, Bryan
DIROU, Kevin
DRY, Neville
GREAVES, George
HAMMOND, Keith
KINGDON, Kathleen
KITCHING, Keith
KNEALE, Terry
LINKE, William
LONG, Don
LY, Huong
MADDEFORD, Eunice
MAHER, Frank
MARSHALL, Brian
MEEK, Mavis
MEYER, Ian
MITCHELL, Elaine
MOULTON, Norman
NAPIER, Lynette
PEART, William
POORE, Lance
READ, Peter
ROY, Dorothy
SHEVLIN, Flora
SMYTH, Vic
TAN, Chin
WALMSLEY, Susan
Thursday February 26, 2015
ANDERSON, Anne
ARCHER, Violet
BRADLEY, Ryan
BRENNAN, Margaret
CARY, Geoff
COUSINS, Terry
EVANS, Barry
FITZGERALD-KNOTT, Tania
HERBERT, Fiona
HEWITT, Joy
HUTCHESON, Colin
JAMIESON, Jim
JONES, Brian
KAY, Winston
LAMPE, Joan
LINKE, William
MACFARLANE, Robert
MCCALLUM, Muriel
MEHARRY, Rose
MELLOR, Fay
MITCHELL, Elaine
MITTEN, John
OXENHAM, John
PERCY, Donna
RAVI, Paul
ROGERS, Wynette
ROONEY, Beryl
SMYTH, Vic
SOTUDEH, Homa
THOMSON, Mavis
VARTY, Allan
WALLACE, Gladys
WALMSLEY, Susan
WILKS, Donna
WILLIAMS, Rachael
Wednesday February 25, 2015
ALLEGRETTA, Dameon
AUSTEN, Rosemary
AUSTIC, Margaret
AUSTIC, Margaret
BAKER, Marjory
BRENNAN, Margaret
CARMAN, Leon
CASTEL-NUOVO, Kathleen
CASWELL, Norman
COMMISSO, Anita
CUTTS, Karen
DALEY, Travis
DENT, Keith
DI PIETRO, Maria
EGGLESTON, Harry
FINCH, Alfie
GILBERT, Doris
GREEN, Sydney
GRONOW, Beverley
HEWITT, Joy
HILLS, Derek
JEFFERYS, Harold
KINGDON, Kathleen
KNOTT, Tania
Lang, Betty
MATHESON, Robert
MONTGOMERY, William
MORRIS, Jean
MUNTZ, Martin
NICOLAOU, Vick
PARRINGTON, Maxine
PASSMORE, Royla
PINKERTON, Gregory
ROBINSON, Phyl
RYAN, Michael
SAWYER, Geoffrey
SENESE, Antonio
SEWELL, Alan
SHEPHERDSON, Ian
SHOWERING, Gordon
STIEGER, Kay
TIPPETTS, HILDA
WALKER, Mervyn
WALTON, Ora
WARBURTON, Brett
WATERS, Patricia
WIELAND, Don
WILLINGTON, Phillip
Tuesday February 24, 2015
ASHFORD, Beth
ATKINSON, David
BERRYMAN, JULIA
BROOM, Adrian
BRYCE, Keith
BUCHANAN, Mavis
BURROWS, Brian
CAPUTI, Mark
CARBERRY, Lynette
CROWLEY, Frank
DA LUZ, Luis
DARROCH, Thelma
DAWSON, Samuel
EPIHA-MCGURK, Sandra
FLAY, Susan
FLYNN, Colleen
FOWLER, Derrick
FUDERER, Hans
GIBSON, Peter
GOSSTRAY, Pamela
GRIEVE, Kerry
GROVES, Colin
HALL, Margaret
HARBEN, Maureen
HENSHAW, Michael
HOLBROOK, Tony
HOLMAN, Mary
HURST, Graeme
KAMASZ, Rita
KENT, Margaret
LANG, Betty
LONG, Keith
MACFARLANE, Robert
MATHESON, Robert
MAY, Kerry
MCMAHON, John
MILLER, Barb
MINCHIN, Barbara
MUNTZ, Martin
PAYNE, Judith
PROBERT, THOMAS
PROBERT, THOMAS
PUNCH, John
ROBINSON, Mitz
SAGGERS, Gillianne
SAWYER, Geoffrey
SHORT, Iris
SMITH, Edith
THOMPSON, Matthew
WALKER, Sandra
WARRILOW, Rob
Monday February 23, 2015
ALLEN, Phyllis
ANDERSON, June
ATLAS, Joseph
BERSAN, Romolo
BOLGER, Lyn
BUCHANAN, James
CHILD, Joan
CHOWN, David
COREY, Brian
CSERESZNYES, Michael
CUMPER, Jim
D'CRUZ, Vivian
DARBY, Bruce
DORO, Fr. Brian
DOUGLAS, Peter
DUNLOP, Graham
EDWARDS, Timothy
GARARD, Sydney
GRAY, Arthur
HOLMES, Ronald
HUMPHREYS, Patricia
JOSE, Sally
KLUTH, Dorothy
LATOS, Anna
LEGGERINI, Kevin
Leggerini, Kevin
LINDAU, D'Arcy
MCCARTHY, Enid
NEAME, Betty
PALJETAK, Ane
PEARCE, Reg
PEGGS, Kathleen
ROGERS, Donald
ROMER, Edward
SMITHER, Gwenda
STEWART, Keith
TAYLOR, Doreen
THOMAS, Greg
THOMPSON, Matthew
VUJCIC, Joko
WATTERSTON, Vickie
Saturday February 21, 2015
BACELIC, Darka
BACELIC, Davorka
BALLANTYNE, John
BOLGER, Lyn
BRENNAN, Liam
BURNETT, Shirley
BYLEVELD, Tim
CHATT, Walda
CONNOLLY, Ian
CUMPER, Jim
DIODATO, Rocco
DON, Lisa
DUNLOP, Graham
EDLEY, John
EDWARDS, Mona
FULLSTON, Luke
GARFORTH, Edward
GIRAK, Gertrude
GLEESON, Norman
GOLLEDGE, John
HOOPER, Molly
LAWRENCE, Gregory
LINDAU, D'Arcy
LISINSKI, Melitta
MACKINNON, Helen
MCLOUGHLIN, Michael
MORGAN, Gwen
NEAME, Betty
PEACOCKE, Alan
PRUITI-CIARELLO, Carmela
REEVES, Neville
SMITH, Margaret
STEBBINGS, Raymond
WARBURTON, Brett
WEIR, Joan
WRIGHTON, Kenneth
Friday February 20, 2015
AFRICH, Ana
ALVAREZ, Steven
BENJKO, Alexander
BRUCE, Norma
CONNOLLY, Ian
DANIELS, Allan
DEBNAM, John
DIODATO, Rocco
EDWARDS, Keith
EDWARDS, Keith
EDWARDS, Mona
FLANAGAN, Gerald
HIGGINS, Violet
HOSKINS, Phyllis
JAKOVCEVIC, Remilijo
JARDINE, Bob
JONES, Joyce
KEEN, Ron
KNIGHT, Kathleen
LOWE, Dorothy
NEALE, Trevor
PETRUCCI, Helga
PIGGIN, Alan
PROUD, Isabel
SMITH, Doris
TYNAN, Daniel
WATTS, Roy
WILINSKI, STAN
WILLIAMS, Betty
Thursday February 19, 2015
ARBERY, Margaret
BARNES, David
BERRY, Jim
CHESTER, Ursula
COLLARD, Byron
DALRYMPLE, Thomas
DAVIES, Murray
DIXON, Judith
ELLEN, Colleen
EWEN, Ken
FARMER, Marlene
GIELINK, Anthony
GREEN, John
HIGGINS, Violet
HONEYWOOD, Brian
JURG, Kees
MALCOLM, Joe
MARRELL, Ronald
MATTHEWS, Peter
MCGARRY, Coral
MILEWICZ, Wally
Milewicz, Walter
MULLER, Chris
MUSCHAMP, DAVID
ROSEN, Alan
SHINER, Doreen
TURNER, Raymond
VINCENT, Warren
WEBSTER, Lily
WILSON, James
ZAPANTIS, Andre
Wednesday February 18, 2015
ANDONY, Evdokia
BANDT, Bill
CARROLL, Val
CORNWALL, Norah
DANNELL, Joan
DARLING, Megan
DAVEY, JOHN
EWEN, Ken
GOLDING, SUSAN
GOWDIE, Bernard
HEAL, Allan
HEYWOOD, Peter
HUNT, Viv
JONKER, Ria
MALCOLM, Joe
MCGILLIVRAY, Peter
MENDIS, Dr Ariyaman
MOORE, Susan
MOTTERAM, Ida
O'NEILL, Joyce
PILGRIM, Marjorie
QUINN, Eileen
REID, James
SCAFFIDI, Sarina
SMITH, Doris
SMITH, Kaleb
SORGIOVANNI, Cosimo
THOMAS, Evan
WATT, John
WIDDESON, Leslie
WILKINS, JEAN
Wilkins, Jean
WILSON, Greg
WRIGHT, Brian
Tuesday February 17, 2015
ACQUAVIVA, Maria
ANDREW, Pat
BARNETT, Clive
BLACKBURN, Cecil
BOWERS, Reg
BOYD, Phyllis
BROAD, Julie
CALLEJA, Aileen
CARMICHAEL, Bruce
CARROLL, Val
CONNOR, Beryl
COOKE, Clara
CORNWALL, Norah
CURRY, Quinten
DE WAHL, Kevin
EDWARDS, Pearl
GOULD, Mary
Greenaway, Emma
GRIFFITHS, Harry
HALL, Don
HALL, Russell
HARMSEN, Dick
HEPPELL, Robert
HIGGINS, Nola
HULL, Greg
ISELE, Mary
JAREMCZUK, Gail
JONKER, Ria
KLINAC, Alan
LAURENT, Lucette
LEGGERINI, KEVIN
MENZIES, Ann
MOTTERAM, Ida
MYLONAS, Eleni
QUINN, Eileen
REID, James
ROBERTS, Sheryl
SEMPLE, Matt
SMITH, Reg
TOOVEY, Kim
TOWLER, Hazel
VLAHOV, PAMELA
Monday February 16, 2015
ATHERTON, Janice
BAKER, Violet
CAMPBELL, Addie
CLEAVER, Eileen
COX, Nancy
DALY, Mary
DERMEDGOGLOU, Alex
DRAPER, Merrilyn
EDINGER, Roy
EVANS, Christine
FARLEY, Derek
GIANATTI, Olga
Harmsen, Diederik
HART, Hamilton
HIGGINS, Nola
HYAMS, Phillip
KING, Ada
KING, David
LAWRENCE, Geoffrey
LOGAN, Elaine
MARTIN, Raye
MARTYR, Margaret
MCDONALD, Robert
MCEVEDY, Paul
MCKENZIE, John
MUNDAY, Donald
OTTAVIANO, Cesare
REEVE, Andrew
RICE, Rosemary
SARTORI, Giuseppe
SEFTON, Kyle
SMITH, Reg
SWAIN, Kathryn
WELCH, Reg
WILLIS, Tom
Saturday February 14, 2015
ABBOTTS, Guy
ALAGICH, Rudolph
BANKS, Lilian
BOYD, Graham
CALEY, Standley
COOK, Jan
FERGUSON, David
GLENDINNING, Anne
GOWDIE, Bernard
GUGIATTI, Alma
HEMMINGS, Margaret
HERD, Vera
KEABLE, Violet
KILLICK, Maureen
KLUCK, Ben
KOPROWICZ, Janusz
LAWTON, Elsie
MACKAY, Margaret
MACLEAN, JOSEPHINE
MCDAID, Andrew
MCLARTY, LaMonta
MILNER, Chloe
MILORO, Kate
Miloro, Kate
MOIR, Robert
MORGAN, Elsie
MORRELL, Jim
NICHOLLS, Mavis
PARKER, Pearl
REYNOLDS, Barry
RICHARDSON, Roy
SCOTT, Mary
SILVERA, Salvatore
SIMPSON, Eric
STOJIC, Ivan
STUTHRIDGE, Rona
TONER, Elizabeth
VALLI, Jan
WARD, Brian
WOOD, Kenneth
Friday February 13, 2015
ATCHLEY, Fay
BELL, Donald
BYRON-BROWN, Michael
CLEAVER, Eileen
COOK, Jane
DURKIN, Grahame
DVORETSKY, Angela
EDWARDS, Pearl
FENNELL, Dorothy
FRAGOMENI, Angelina
GREENHAM, George
HODDY, Myrtle
HUNGERFORD, Peter
KLUCK, Ben
LITTLE, Allen
MARTIN, Raye
MASIELLO, Aldo
MASON, June
MILORO, Kate
OLSEN, Patricia
Painter, Graeme
Painter, Graeme
RAYNER, Patricia
SAUNDERS, Brian
SILVERA, Salvatore
TITTAFERRANTE, Domenico
TORRE, Anthony
VINCENT, Deborah
WARBEY, Mary
WHITEHOUSE, Denise
WILEY, Pearl
Thursday February 12, 2015
ADAMS, Mollie
ALBUQUERQUE, Anthony
ALLEN, Peter
BASDEN, Kathleen
BRADY, Susan
CAVALLARO, Charles
CHALOUPKA, Milan
DALY, Veronica
DAVIS, Gloria
DELLA, John
DILLON, George
DRAPER, James
DURKIN, Grahame
FAHEY, Sr Albeus
FAIRBAIRN, George
HADDOW, Cheryl
HARRIS, Toby
HOWES, Peter
HUTCHESON, Mary
JASINSKI, Jadwiga
MAISEY, Meryl
MCDONALD, Violet
PAGE, Dotty
PAINTER, Graeme
PEARSON, John
PERVAN, Valentine
PREDOVNIK, Marijan
PUCAR, Drago
RAB, Richard
RAYNER, Patricia
SANDERS, Joan
SIEBERT, Ursula
SLOAN, Barry
SWIDERSKI, Irmgard
TURNER, Glen
VAN DELFT, Hans
VEASEY, Mavis
WARBEY, Mary
WHITEHEAD, Jim
Wednesday February 11, 2015
ALLAN, John
BELLO, Franco
BOYLE, Anthony
BRIDGER, James
BROMHEAD, Tim
BYGATE, Thomas
CLOWES, Evelyn
DE ABREU, Jose
DOUGLAS, Eileen
DOWNIE, Maxine
EDWARDS, John
ELLIOTT, Lorraine
GOMMERS, Leopold
GONCALVES, Maria
GREER, Marcia
HARRIS, Toby
HOBBS, Mary Alice
HODGE, Mimi
HYND, ROBERT
ILLINGWORTH, Keith
JACOBS, Ronald
LEWIS, Mitch
MCKEOWN, Ngaire
MITCHELL-OLIVER, Malakai
MONGER, Lloyd
OPSTAL, Maria
PARR, ALYSIA
PATTINSON, Ada
PERICH, Danica
PRESCOTT, Albert
PUGH, Denis
REED, Olive
REGALI, Domenico
RICCI, Giovannino
ROGERS, Lynda
SHAW, Lowri
Shaw, Lowri
SLOAN, Barry
STEELE, Jennifer
TONDUT, Roberta
WALDRON, Mary
WALTERS, Murray
WHITHAM, Joan
WRIGHT, Jack
Tuesday February 10, 2015
BALLANTYNE, Rodney
BARRY, Mary
BROWN, Alec
BUCHHOLZ, Wilhelm
BURDEN, Dennis
BUSELICH, Ivan
CHAPMAN, Jack
CLARKE, Alexander
COMERFORD, Susan
DAVIES, Dawn
DAVIES, Ronald
DIVINEY, Neville
DONNELLY, Ned
EDWARDS, John
EVENSEN, Ross
FRANZONE, Giuseppe
GAGLIA, Alf
GILLARD, Richard
GNJEC, Ivan
GRAY, Geoffrey
GUELFI, Maria
HARRIS, Betty
HARRISON, Sheila
HOBBS, Mary Alice
HOLBROOK, Les
HUNT, John
HURST, Margaret
HUTCHESON, Mary
Hutchins, Matthew
ILLMAN, Betty
JANSEN, Pieternella
JONES, Michael
JONES, Pamela
KAMPEN, John
KILLERBY, Gerry
Kourki, Vicki
LANCE, Frances
LEPPARD, Merle
LEWIS, Mitch
LUCAN, Patricia
MITCHELL, Mavis
MONKHOUSE, Iris
O'CONNOR, Elma
PAGE, Dotty
PAINTER, Graeme
PAPICCIO, Marianina
PRYER, Ann
REED, Olive
RICHES, Jean
SAVILLE, Frederick
SHANAHAN, Frances
WILLIAM, Trevor
Monday February 9, 2015
ABBERTON, John
ALLEN, Brian
BEAVIS, Elaine
BELL, Kenneth
BINGHAM, Tracy
BOCK, Valerie
BOUDVILLE, Christina
BOWE, Margaret
BRIGGS, Terry
BROMHEAD, Tim
BUNTING, Allan
CAPRIOTTI, Vincenzo
CARLASCIO, Crescenza
CASELLA, Martino
CHISHOLM, Donald
COLLARD, Byron
COLLARD, Byron
CURTIS, James
Daly, Veronica
DAVIES, Mick
DAVIES, Thelma
DAVIS, James
DICK, Alexander
DUNCAN, Charles
ELLIS, Raymond
FIRSTENBERG, Paddy
FURBER, Robert
GAMBRELL, Arthur
GILLARD, Richard
HENDRY, John
HIGSON, Tom
HINE, Anne Marie
HUTCHINS, Matthew
JACKMAN, Royce
JENKINS, Lea
JOHNSON, Margaret
JOY, Edda
KALINTSIS, Petro
KAPUSCIK, Jan
KAY, Robert
KOUS, William
KUHLMANN, Jamie
LEIGHTON, Rachael
LIEBENAU, Frank
LOBB, Michael
MAKRIDIS, Jim
MARTELLA, Giuseppe
MCPARTLAND, Veronica
MILLS, Lionel
MOUNSEY, Don
MOUNSEY, Don
MUNRO, Charles
Nelthorpe, Clive
NELTHORPE, Clive
PANETTA, Sarah
PARKER, Sylvia
PEARSON, Lorraine
PLEVKO, Andrew
POTTER, Keith
PRESS, May
PRUITI CIARELLO, Carmela
PRUITI CIARELLO, Carmela
QUINN, Tony
RICHARDS, Barnard
RICHARDSON, James
ROWE, Lorraine
ROWE, Lorraine
RUSSO, Leanne
RYAN, Lynne
SADOWSKI, John
SHERWOOD, Muriel
SIDDONS, Meta
SLATER, Kerry
SMITH, John
SMITH, Mabel Frances
SMITH, Norma
SPARKS, Kenneth
SPENCER, Lee
SUNDSTROM, Tyler
TOBIN, Peter
TONER, Elizabeth
TURNER, Michael
VILÉ, Jack
WEST-DEAR, Eleonora
WEST, Ele
Saturday February 7, 2015
BEAVIS, Elaine
Bingham, Tracy
Bingham, Tracy
Blackwood, Alan
BOUDVILLE, Christina
BOWE, Margaret
BRIGGS, Terry
Capriotti, Vince
CAPRIOTTI, Vincenzo
COLLARD, Byron
COLLARD, Byron
CURTIS, James
DAVIES, Thelma
DAVIS, James
DUNCAN, Charles
FURBER, Robert
GILLARD, Richard
HIGSON, Tom
Hutchins, Matthew
Hutchins, Matthew
JACKMAN, Royce
JENKINS, Lea
JOY, Edda
KALINTSIS, Petro
KAPUSCIK, Jan
KAY, Robert
KOUS, William
KUHLMANN, Jamie
LIEBENAU, Frank
MAKRIDIS, Jim
MCPARTLAND, Veronica
MILLS, Lionel
PARKER, Sylvia
PEARSON, Lorraine
PLEVKO, Andrew
POTTER, Allan
PRUITI CIARELLO, Carmela
QUINN, Tony
RICHARDS, Barnard
RICHARDSON, James
ROWE, Lorraine
ROWE, Lorraine
RUSSO, Leanne
Russo, Leanne
RYAN, Lynne
SADOWSKI, John
SIDDONS, Meta
SLATER, Kerry
SMITH, John
SMITH, Norma
SPARKS, Kenneth
SPENCER, Lee
TOBIN, Peter
TONER, Elizabeth
TURNER, Michael
VILÉ, Jack
WEST-DEAR, Eleonora
Friday February 6, 2015
ABBERTON, John
ALLEN, Brian
BELL, Kenneth
BINGHAM, Tracy
BOCK, Valerie
BRIGGS, Terry
BROMHEAD, Tim
BUNTING, Allan
CAPRIOTTI, Vincenzo
CARLASCIO, Crescenza
CASELLA, Martino
CHISHOLM, Donald
DAVIES, Mick
DICK, Alexander
DUNCAN, Charles
ELLIS, Raymond
FIRSTENBERG, Paddy
GAMBRELL, Arthur
HENDRY, John
HINE, Anne Marie
HUTCHINS, Matthew
JOHNSON, Margaret
KALINTSIS, Petro
Kirwan, Connie
LEIGHTON, Rachael
LOBB, Michael
MAKRIDIS, Jim
MARTELLA, Giuseppe
MINISSALE, Krystyne
MOUNSEY, Don
MOUNSEY, Don
MUNRO, Charles
NELTHORPE, Clive
PANETTA, Sarah
PRESS, May
PRUITI CIARELLO, Carmela
Russo, Leanne
SHERWOOD, Muriel
SMITH, Mabel Frances
SUNDSTROM, Tyler
WEST, Ele
Willcocks, Isobel
Thursday February 5, 2015
BARBOUR, Rob
BEATON, John
BLECHYNDEN, Simon
BRIDE, Barrie
CALLAGHER, Ross
CLUES, Pat
COLLERAN, Edna
DALY, Toni
DAVIES, Alan
ELLIOTT, Leonard
GETLIFFE, Dot
GILMOUR, Andrew
GLENN, Lynn
GODDARD, Alex
HADWIGER, Constance
HELLEWELL, Margaret
HIGGINSON, Gordon
HUBER, Agathe
HUTCHINS, Matthew
JONES, Mary
JORDAN, Alan
MILLS, Ronda
MORRISSEY, Sister Lorenzo
MUNDY, Mervyn
PETRIG, Louis
SWARBRICK, Bill
TILLETT, Frances
TOBIN, Peter
UNKOVICH, Nessie
VISINONI, Robert
WALSHE, Margaret
WATSON, Krystyne
WILLIAMS, Edwin
WOODERS, Eugene
Wednesday February 4, 2015
BAKER, Ilma
BLACKWOOD, Alan
BORSJE, WARREN
BOWDEN, NANETTE
BRETT, Christopher
BROMELL, Blayne
BULLOCK, Fay
CHAPPELL, Sybil
CLOSE, Peter
COHEN, Henry
COOK, Rita
CRAIG, Wayne
D'ALONZO, Benito
DARVOV, Pando
DELAVIGNE, Morena
DELLA FRANCA, Michael
DEVINE, Mabel
DUXBURY, Lily
FARLEIGH, Keith
FERNIHOUGH, Alma
GIBSONE, Bernice
GILBY, Kay Elizabeth
HADWIGER, Constance
HADWIGER, Len
HARDING, Raymond
HAWES, William
HUGHES, Muriel
JOY, Jean
KIME, Ronald
KING, Margaret
LLOYD, Ian
LOWSON, Elizabeth
LUKAN, Patricia
LYON, Gilbert
MANNING, Ray
MINISSALE, Krystyne
MUNDY, Mervyn
MUSCA, Leone
NOYCE, Marjorie
O'NEIL, Colin
PITTAWAY, Helen
SAMSON, Eva
SIEKIERKA, Wiktoria
SMEATHERS, Alma
STALLWORTHY, Bruce
SUTTON, Shirley
TUSSLER, Elsie
VANNI, Albert
VIGUS, Marjorie
WERTHEIMER, Pearl
WIRTH, Judy
WOODS, Dorothy
Tuesday February 3, 2015
AGNELLO, Leo
BARBOUR, Rob
BELL, Gordon
BULLEN, Norma
CASTAFARI, Hope
CISZEWSKA, ZOFIA
CLAYTON, John
COOK, Rita
CORKE, Levi
COWLEY, Robbie
CROSS, Clive
DI RE, Alfredo
ELLSON, Barrie
EVANS, Bill
FITZGERALD, Ken
GREEN, Dawn
HAINES, Victor
LLOYD, Ian
MACKIE, Allan
MALEY, Steven
MANN, Angela
MARTIN, Cheryl
MCINTYRE, Peter
MCNAMARA, Patrick
MIOCEVICH, Gary
NICHOLS, Jennifer
READING, May
ROBINSON, Brian
ROMANO, Giuseppa
SHELLABEAR, Lilian
SKINNER, Harold
TOMAS, Paul
TUSSLER, Elsie
VISINONI, Robert
WALLINGTON, Janice
WILLCOCKS, Isobel
WILSON, Donald
ZYNTEK, Philip
Monday February 2, 2015
ABBOTT, Kenneth
ARRAND, Mark
BATHOLS, Geoff
BELL, Gordon
BERRY, Leonard
BLAKE, Greg
BORISOW, Galina
CORKE, Levi
CUKAR, Emilija
DELLA FRANCA, Michael
DI MURRO, Antonio
DIXON, Dorothy
DURY-PALMER, Tobias
DWYER, Alexander (Gus)
FARMERS, Molly
FUIELLO, Mario
FUSSELL, John
GIGLIA, Alberto
GILTRAP, Charles
GUGIATTI, Gerald
HAINES, Victor
HALLIDAY, Bruce
HETHERINGTON, Robert
HOWARD, Margaret
HUDSON, Valree
HUGHES, Muriel
KALLIS, Stefanos
LECKIE, Nola
LEES, Leonard
LEONARD, Clayton
MALEY, Steven
MCCASHNEY, Lincoln
MOSEL, Ian
NOELL, Christobel
NYALL, Grace
O'NEILL, Hazel
PLANT, George
QUINLIVAN, Kathleen
REES, Brian
RYALL, Evelyn
SAMPSON, Victor
SHARPE, Keith
STIRBINSKIS, Gwen
STOPPANI, Evonne
TAW, Albert
TAYLOR, Sadie
TIDY, Russell
ULBRICH, Mollie
WATERTON, Violetta
WOODS, Dorothy
Saturday January 31, 2015
ADAMS, Kerry
BEST, Graham
BRAIDWOOD, Elisabeth
BRIGGS, Alma
BUCK, Kenneth
CALANNI, Antonio
CARTER, Les
CORBETT, MASON
DAVIES, Thelma
DECLE, Roona
DUNNET, Lorna
FITZPATRICK, CATHERINE
FITZPATRICK, Dorothy
FLEAY, Edna
FUIELLO, Mario
FUSSELL, John
GIGLIA, Alberto
GLAZIER, Mavis
GOODE, Tom
GREEN, Dawn
GREGORY, Jean
HAMILTON, James
HOARE, Ronald
HUDSON, Cynthia
HUDSON, Valree
JACOBS, Lynette
JOHNSTON, Merle
JOSE, Roy
KIRWAN, Connie
LALLI, Teodoro
LEACH, Evelyn
LECKIE, Nola
MCCASHNEY, Lincoln
MCLEOD, Allan
MUSCA, Leone
NOELL, Christobel
NYALL, Grace
PITMAN, Vera
RAMASAMY, Sam
ROBERTSON, Patricia
SMITH, Janine
SWANN, Eric
TAYLOR, Betty
TODD, Stanley
TUYL, Jannet
ULBRICH, Mollie
WALTERS, JOHN
WELLARD, Chris
WILLIAMS, Kate
WOOD, Meryl
Friday January 30, 2015
ADAMS, Kerry
ADAMSON, Robin
ALLEN, David
BARKER, Jack
BASTER, Dorothy
BOYCE, George
BRISTER, Anne
BRUCE, Kevin
CAVALLARO, Charlie
COCKERTON, Hyacinth
CORBETT, Adrian
CORBETT, MASON
COX, Norman
DYER, Rodney
ESSLEMONT, Iain
FAIRLEY, Eileen
GILBY, Bradley
GILL, Glenys
HALLIDAY, Bruce
HEYNEN, John
HUTTON, Valerie
HWEE, Albert
KENNEDY, Leslie
KLOSE, Walter
KRAMAR, Aaron
MACAULAY, Hazel
OKELY, Billy
PARSONS, Richard
REECE, Peter
SCHILLING, Colin
SIDE, Ted
SMIT, Roger
STRATTON, Vance
TODD, Stanley
WOODS, Frank
WRIGHT, Des
ZORZI, Ada
Thursday January 29, 2015
ALLEN, David
BARKER, Jack
BENNETT, Eileen
BRAND, Coralie
BRUCE, Kevin
BURTON, Ada
CARTER, Les
CONNON, David
DAVIES, Stephen
ESSLEMONT, Iain
GARRETT, Margaret
GRIFFIN, Sue
HARKNESS, Nancy
HEARN, Marion
HOLLIDAY, Michael
JACOBS, Tanya
JEFFERYS, Elizabeth
JENNINGS, Helga
JOHANNESEN, Peter
KING, Josephine
MACKINNON, Daniel
MCDONALD, VIOLET
MULLER, Judith
NORCLIFFE, Malcolm
NORCLIFFE, Malcolm
PREFUMO, Nicolette
STANISLAS, Pierre
STEPHEN, Joan
STONE, Ted
STUBBS, Olive
TWYEROULD, Ken
WALLACE, Joy
WELLARD, Chris
WILBRAHAM, Bruce
Wednesday January 28, 2015
ALAIMO, Karl
BARNES, John
BEESLEY, Aaron
BIRIS, Fiona
BLACK, Ray
BULLO, Anna
CALEY, Stan
CARTER, Kathleen
COX, Norman
DAVITT, Alan
DEGLI ESPOSTI, Anna Maria
DENN, Tarnya
DORN, CATHERINE
EDWARDS, Irene
FOLLEY, Lyall
FORBES, Raymond
FRASER, Bernard
HARDWICK, Joan
HARE, Ellie
HENDRY, Deborah
HOLLIDAY, Michael
JOHNSTON, Peter
KERR, Lorna
KIDDIE, Ross
LAUDEHR, Judy
LEES, Barbara
MARSHALL, Ronald
MASTROPASQUA, Giuseppe
MAUGHAN, Audrey
MCAULEY, Gillian
MEARS, Joy
METZAKIS, Maria
MINCIULLO, Giuseppe
MORTON, Alan
NAIRN, Ian
Nancarrow, Hazel
O'MALLEY, John
PALEY, Ron
PENFOLD, Doug
PENNIMENT, Iris
PIGGOTT, Edna
PRUGNOLI, Lydia
RANDELL, Gwen
ROBERTSON, Jean
ROBINSON, Selwyn
SCHMIDT, Jurgen
SHEPHERD, Bob
SHILLING, Leonard
STANLEY, Guy
STEPHEN, Joan
SUTCLIFFE, Robert
SWIFT, Walter
THWAITES, Richard
TREASURE, Bill
TROVATELLO, Tindaro
twyerould, kenneth
twyerould, kenneth
Twyeroyld, Kenneth
UNDERWOOD, Peg
UREN, Tom
WARNY, Diana
WILLIAMSON, Roger
WOODS, Elva
YATES, Judith
Tuesday January 27, 2015
ARKEVELD, Dirk
ATKINS, Beatrice
BAIN, John
BARRY, Edward
CARROLL, Dorothy
CARTER, Joan
COLLINS, Melynda
DEADMAN, Alice
DENFORD, Peter
DYDEK, John
DYER, Peter
Flunder, Maimie
GEDGE, Joan
HOLLANDS, Geoff
HOOPER, Mary
HOWISON, Harold
HUGHES, Vilma
JOHNS, Les
LIDDELOW, Ken
MANOLIS, Mary
MASCIANTONIO, Carmine
MERENDINO, Giuseppe
MOSEL, Ian
MOYLE, Lesane
OXBY, May
PENFOLD, Doug
Ranford, John
REILLY, Brian
RICHARDS, Murray
RUSSO, Teresa
STUYT, Jan
THOMSON, Esma
Twyerould, Kenneth
WADSWORTH, Kevin
Monday January 26, 2015
BELCHER, Leonard
Black, Ashley
BOWDEN, Shirley
COLLINS, Melynda
DE SANTIS, Paul
DEWAR, Louis
FLUNDER, Maimie
GARBUTT, Julianne
GARBUTT, Julie
GREENWOOD, Keith
HAHNEL, Jason
HARRISON, Caroline
HOOD, Shirley
HOOPER, Mary
HORSLEY, Kenneth
KROL, Katy
LAIRD, Betty
Laudehr, Judy
LEAPER, Dorothy
PRATT, Norma
SCUTTI, Marco
SKEPPER, Narelle
WALKER, Susan
YOUNG, Betty
Saturday January 24, 2015
ADAMSON, Robin
ARNEY, Brian
BENNIMAN, Christine
CORNES, Allan
COUGHLAN, Beb
DAHLSTROM, Dorothy
DAMER, Molly
DIX, Bessie
EADES, Ronald
ELIASSEN, Tom
ELLIOTT, Alice
EMILIANI, Elena
FARRINGTON, Neal
GIANNI, Eddie
GODFREY, GRAEME
GORMAN, Peter
GOUVEIA, Ruffino
GULBERTI, Alfred
HAHNEL, Jason
HANCOCK, Rowena
HARDWICK, Joan
HENDERSON, JOYCE
HOARE, Frank
JAKENS, George
JOHN, Griffith
JONES, Zelma
KIDDIE, Ross
KIRTLAN, Edward
KITCHING, Philip
Klarich, Joseph
Klarich, Joseph
LAIRD, Betty
LAUDEHR, Judy
LEWIS, Joseph
MCNAMEE, Alan
MERRALLS, Sandra
MORLEY, Ralph
NIKOLIC, Milan
O'MEARA, Kevin
PECKITT, TERESA
RANFORD, John
ROGERS, Dot
SCHRYVER, Ethel
SCHWENKE, Julie
SHINZIG, COLIN
SKEPPER, Narelle
SORRELL, Ted
STOTHARD, Ronice Lillian
TILLEY, Robert
URWIN, Bethel
WALTON, Brian
Whitelock, Grace
YORK, Ken
Friday January 23, 2015
ALEXANDER, Ivy
BENNETT, Dorothy
BLACK, Ashley
BRUEHL, Vicky
Byrne, Adrienne
CRIDDLE, Ellie
DAHLSTROM, Dorothy
DAVIS, Susan
FAULKNER, Gerry
FINEMORE, Yvonne
GILBERT, Alan
GLENN, John
GULBERTI, Alfred
HAYDEN, Dawn
HEBITON, Irene
JACKSON, Brian
KIDDE, Ross
KLARICH, Joseph
LORD, Neville
McClennan, Salina
NEALE, GORDON
POTKURA, Peter
PREFUMO, Nicolette
RYAN, Frances
SHEPHERD, Bob
SMITH, Donald
STAPLETON, Leslie
TAYLOR, Eric
TEPLYJ, Josef
TILLEY, Robert
WEIR, Noel
WOOLHEAD, Ernest
Thursday January 22, 2015
ALCORN, Ronald
ANDREWS, Peters
BASILIO, Isabel
BOWEN, Norma
BROOKER, Christopher
BRUCE, Doreen
BUXTON, CLIFF
CAULFIELD, Margaret
Chapman, Phillipa
CONDON, Coralie
CONNOLLY, Charles
CRAIN, Rae
CURTIS, Tyrone
ELIASSEN, Tom
EMBLING, Ric
FAMLONGA, TREVOR
FITZMAURICE, Kenneth
GACIA, Sabina
GARCES, Jose
HOST, Phyllis
MATHIESON, Frances
MENEZES, Norman
MEZGER, Maureen
MILLER, Clayton
MILLS, Peter
MITSOU, Elefteria
MORRISON, Frieda
NOAKES, Bunny
PEARTON, Neville
POWER, Frank
PRATT, Nick
REID, Robyn
ROBERTS, Alexander
ROCHE, Mary
SAWYER, Mary
SKRZYNSKI, Adela
WALKER, James
WESTON, Frank
WILLIAMS, Margaret
Wednesday January 21, 2015
BERGSMA, Henk
BISHOP, Gary
BROCKMAN, Elizabeth
BROWN, Ron
BROWNE, Tuyen
BULL, Kelvin
BUNYAN, Beatrice
CLAESSEN, Stephan
CLARK, Violet
Couper, John
DAVID, Joan
DICKSON, Paul
EDWARDS, Dilys
ELLIES, William
ELLIS, Shirley
EMBLING, Ric
FAMLONGA, TREVOR
FARMER, Colin
GIORGI, Fosca
GORRIE, Lois
HARNEY, Rudolph
HATELY, Winifred
HUNTER, Shirley
JOHNSTON, Keith
KELLY, Frank
KENT, THOMAS
LONGBONE, Ernest
MCGRELLIS, Margaret
MCKENZIE, Ross
MCKENZIE, Ross
MCMANUS, Maurice
METTAM, Philip
PETERSEN, Colin
PETRILLO, Alessandro
PODMORE, Arthur
ROCHE, Mary
RYALL, Roger
SHAW, Alvyn
SNOWDON, John
STOWELL, Pamela
SUGG, Peter
SUSSOVICH, John
TURNER, John
VALKOFF, Beverley
WADDINGTON, Betty
WESTON, THELMA
WILLIAMS, Margaret
WRIGHT, Marjorie
Tuesday January 20, 2015
BARRETT, Diana
BECKER, Martha
BEYFUS, John
BLYTHE, Daphne
BOWN, Michael
BULDRINI, Elizabeth
BURROWS, Leonard
BYRNE, ADRIENNE
CARRELLO, Francesco
CARRUTHERS, Paul
CARTER, Anthony
Carter, Tony
CHAPMAN, Phillipa
CLAESSEN, Stephan
COOK, Olive
COUPER, John
DAVIES, Graham
DELAFORCE, Alison
DIX, Bessie
ELLIES, William
FORD, Judith
FOWLER, Kevin
FOX, Bill
GRAY, Olive
GRIGO, Kenneth
HALDOUPIS, Micheal
HATELY, Winifred
HATTLEY, Verna
HEARN, Leslie
KMIECIK, Maria
MCCLENNAN, Salina
MITCHELL, Elsie
MOFFITT, Kathleen
MONKS, William
OKELY, John
PAGER, Kathleen
PHILP, DAVID
RALPH, May
RAWLINGS, Anne
RIDGWELL, Joyce
ROBINS, Brett
RUSSELL, Leo
SCHINZIG, Colin
SEAR, Douglas
SMART, Roger
SPENCER, Malcolm
TAPPING, Debbie
TORRE, Carmela
UNDERWOOD, Margaret
VESKOVICH, Zvika
WAREHAM, John
WELLS, Lloyd
WHOLOHAN, Vera
WILLS, Joan
WITZERMAN, Garry
YEOMANS, Mary
Monday January 19, 2015
AINSCOW, Maureen
ARNOLD, Helen
BARTUCCIOTTO, Kay
BECKER, Martha
BELFORTE, Umberto
BURTON, Bill
CAMERON, David
CHAPMAN, Phillipa
COLE, Jack
DAVIS, Richard
DICKINSON, Jessie
DIONISOPOULOS, Evangelos
DUNSTAN, Eileen
GOATLEY, Sally
GRAY, OLIVE
HUBER, Peter
LANE, Denis
LECKENBY, James
LINDOTH, James
MARDEN, Terence
MAZZARDIS, Vincent
MORLEY, Alf
OWENS, Roy
PATTERSON, David
RINTOUL, Nancy
Rintoul, Nancy
SCALES, Derrick
SCHNEIDER, John
SELLERS, James
SPAGNOLO, Gaetano
SPIJKERS, Connie
SUMNER, Ethel
WATERS, Rosemarie
WELLMAN, Jean
Saturday January 17, 2015
ANDERSON, Marcia
BARTUCCIOTTO, Kay
BENNESS, Amy
BERRY, John
BOWER, Shirley
BREWER, Kylie
BRIGGS, Harold
BRITTO, RALPH
CADMAN, Colin
Cadman, Colin
CONTI, Armando
DALLAS, Annie
DAY, Harley
FARMER, Angela
FARRINGDON, Doris
FLOOD, Keith
FRANCISCO, Angela
FRIDAY, Kenneth
GEAGEA, Adele
GOATLEY, Sally
GORLINSKI, MARIA
GREAVES, Mal
HUBER, Peter
KESTEL, Dennis
LANSDOWN, Robin
LEES, Dorothy
LETIZIA, Robert
LIESCHKE, Bill
MAHL, Christian
OFFORD, Doreen
PAGE, Les
PARSONS, Kim
PINKERTON, Olive
RENDALL, Vida
SCALES, Derrick
SCARTERFIELD, Winsome
SCOTT, Alan
SEYMOUR, Morac
SPAGNOLO, Gaetano
THOMAS, Alan
TURNER, Jeanette
VALESINI, Luigi
WATSON, Alexander
WILLIAMS, Rodney
Friday January 16, 2015
ALLEN, Alan
ARMSTRONG, Jean
BABB, Hazel
CADDY, Rosalie
CASWELL, Hazel
COOPER, Lloyd
COWIE, Catherine
DALLAS, Annie
DAY, Harley
DE CINQUE, Meryl
DIAS, Gerson
FEATHERSTONE, Beryl
FERRARO, Giuseppina
FLEMING, Arthur
FORD, Gladys
FRIDAY, Kenneth
GOODCHILD, George
HARVEY, Robert
HEAPERMAN, Doreen
JONES, Thomas
LEES, Dorothy
LYON, William
MACLEAN, Sara
MARRIOTT, Leslie
MASTERS, Ken
MCMULLEN, James
MELECA, Lorenzo
MONEY, Daphne
MORLEY, Alf
NOELL, Trevor
OSBORNE, Eva
PODMORE, Arthur
PORTWOOD, Garry
ROGERS, Alan
SCARTERFIELD, Winsome
THURLEY, Harold
UNDERDOWN, Kenney
WEARNE, Robert
WHITE, Dennis
WHYTE, Russell
WORTHINGTON, Raymond
ZYGADLO, Robert
Thursday January 15, 2015
BOWERS, Gwendoline
FARMER, Peter
FEATHERSTONE, Beryl
FITZMAURICE, Kenneth
GIBB, David
GLEESON, Elizabeth
GUMINA, Luisa
LAMB, Leonard
MCGINLAY, David
NARDONE, Philomena
POGGI, Ermelinda
SILVERTHORNE, Ross
THORNELY, Bette
WELLS, Audrey
WHEELER, Barbara
Whitelaw, Frank
WILLIAMS, James
WILLIAMS, Kathleen
WINTERFORDE-YOUNG, Kristian
YIANNAKIS, Katina
Wednesday January 14, 2015
ARTHUR, Phillip
BALL, Doreen
BALLANTYNE, Bobby
BARBATO, Adelina
BARTER, John
BICK, Patricia
BRADSHAW, Ettie
BROCKWELL, JEAN
BROWN, Judy
BRUNALLI, Elaine
BURKE, Douglas
CARR, Alice
CIOCCA, Giuseppe
CLEWS, Joseph
FARDIG, THOMAS
FAVAZZO, Shirley
GIBSON, Alice
GRANT, Ann
GREENLAND, Joseph
HOLLAND, Margot
HOWLAND, Georgette
HUNTER, Barbara
HUTCHINGS, Rohana
HYDE, Ethel
JEFFERS, Terence
KNIGHT, Sylvia
LEEDER, Helen
LINK, Norma
MACKIE, Robert
MAISEY, Cec
MARTIN, Marie
MCAULEY, Gillian
MCCAMISH, Jennifer
MILLER, Alan
MISRA, Vibhuti
MOORE, Mervyn
NODARI, Domenic
OXTON, Mary
PERRY, Joy
PREEN, Jane
RADICH, Lucy
RAYNER, Doris
RICHARDSON, LOURDES
RINALLI, LUISA
ROBERTSON, Grant
SARACENI, Vincenzo
SCHOCKER, Lorna
SMITH, Neil
SOCMAS, Heleni
TAYLOR, Douglas
THACKRAY, Prudence
TWORT, Roy
VERNON, Kristy
VINES, Ida
WEST, Dina
WHITBY, Jim
WHITTON, Todd
WILLS, Daphne
Tuesday January 13, 2015
ABERNETHY, Dane
ALEKNAVICIUS, Edvinas
BALL, Doreen
BRADD, Ann
BRIOTTI, Ralph
CLANCY, Lavelle
COURTNEY, Kathleen
CRAKE, Ted
CUMINS, Susan
DAWES, Reg
DELBOST, Susan
DOSWELL, Helen
DOUST, Grace
EDWARDS, Barry
FAVAZZO, Shirley
FULLSTON, Norman
GORDON, Rondelle
GRAHAM, Betty
GREGG, Julie
HALL, Russell
HERNAN, William
HOUGHTON, Monica
HUNTER, Barbara
Irwin, Joyce
KENDALL, JOHN
LAMBIE, Doreen
MCKENNY, Roger
O'BRIEN, Albert
PARAMOR, Barbara
PARK, Ron
RETALLACK, Kevin
RETZLAFF, Valerie
SCADDAN, Dick
SEBBAGE, Evelyn
SOJAN-DRAGE, June
STANNERS, Netta
STEPHENSON, William
STYLES, Connie
Styles, Connie
SYRED, Murray
TAYLOR, Philomena
THYER, Gilly
TOTINO, Orlando
WIESE, Glenn
WOOD, JOY
Monday January 12, 2015
ALAFACIS, Maria
ANTHONY, Michael
BEAL, Mary
BEALE, Brian
BICK, Patricia
BONOMI, Dosolina
BRADSHAW, Ray
BRICKHILL, Catherine
BRIOTTI, Ralph
CARTER, Victor
CURRAN, Reginald
DAWES, Reg
DELBOST, Susan
DI BUCCIO, Rosina
DUGGIN, Kaye
EDWARDES, Ted
EDWARDS, Barry
EDWARDS, Narelle
FISTONICH, Nikola
HENNEBERRY, Nathan
JOHNSON, Christopher
KANE, Martin
LAWRENCE, Beverley
MCDONALD, Norah
Moyle, Judy
NIVEN-CLARK, Josephine
O'BRIEN, Brad
PLUMMER, Doris
SCARTERFIELD, Ann
SHACKLADY, Marjorie
VEITCH, Kathleen
WALLER, Allan
WHEELER, Sydney
WILLIAMSON, David
Saturday January 10, 2015
ALLAN, Peggie
ASHWORTH, Dorothy
BARNES, Lenny
BERGIN, Susan
BRADSHAW, Ray
CASTANHO-MARQUES, John
CAVCIC, Matilda
CAVCIC, Matilda
COTTERELL, Graham
DI SILVIO, Erminio
DUCKWORTH, Natasha
duckworth, natasha
DUNCAN, Ellen
DUNSTAN, Marjorie
FISTONICH, Nikola
FITZPATRICK, Bro. B
GERREYN, Lucian (Sonny)
GRAHAM, Ron
GREGORY, Mike
HAMS, Mary
HIDDLESTONE, Shirley
HOPKINS, Dorothy
HUSKA, Michael
ISAAC, Betty
JESSOP, Derek
JOHNSTON, Peter
JOVANOU, Karen
KIRWAN, Myra
KNOWLES, Martin
LEE, Maree
LOVICK, Geoffrey
MARTELLI, Santo
MCAREE, Sr M Bernardine
MCKENNY, Roger
MOYLE, Judy
MULLANE, Tighe
NARDONE, Philomena
NASH, Kevin
NIGHTINGALE, Violet (Dolly)
OLIVER, Jim
PARKER, Arthur
PETERSEN, Colin
PETRACCA, Domenica
PITMAN, Kenneth
PREWETT, Lindsay
REID, Alistair
RYDER, Frederick
SILVER, Annette
SKELTON, Jan
SWIFT, Raymond
TARTT, Neville
TOIA, Norma
townsend, jean
UREN, Bonnie
VANTOOR, Mary
VEITCH, Kathleen
WAGENER, Mollie
WARNER, Allean
WHITE, Mark
WHITECHURCH, Cathy
WHITTLE, Margaret
YEOMANS, Maurice
Friday January 9, 2015
ARCHER, William
ARMSTRONG, Ray
BADARACO, Cecilia
BENNETT, Rebecca
CURLEY, Christine
DELLA-FRANCA, Kathleen
FORTUNA, Giovanni
FRUIN, Ronald
GARTON, Ivy
HALLIDAY, Anthony
JONES, Eboney-May
LANGE, Jean
LATTO, Reita
LONG, Sean
MALLY, Siegbert
MARLBOROUGH, ANGELA
MCSHANE, Rhonda
MULLANE, Tighe
NASH, Kevin
OLIVER, Jim
PARKER, Arthur
PRICE, Reg
PRITCHETT, Pamela
PSALTIS, Nicholas
QUICK, John
REICHARD, Keith
SCHIBLER, Judith
SKELTON, Jan
WARNER, Barbara
WHITE, Mark
WHITELAW, Frank
WILLIAMSON, BETTY
Thursday January 8, 2015
ALLEN, Paul
ASHWORTH, Dorothy
BUCKLEY, Kathleen
CASTLE, Robert
CURTI, Natalie
DEEGAN, Pauline
DI TOMMASO, Maria
GIBSON, CLINTON
GRAY, Carol
HASSEN, Joanne
IRWIN, Joyce
JONES, Alan
LONG, Sean
MOYLE, Judy
PHIPPS, Harry
PRITCHETT, Pamela
QUICK, John
RAWLINSON, Patricia
Rawlinson, Patricia
SNADDEN, Joy
SUNDERLAND, Ronald
THOMAS, Amy
TILBROOK, Ian
TYLER, Evelyn
WATERS, Ormonde
WHITECHURCH, Cathy
Whitechurch, Cathy
WHITEHEAD, Jean
WHITEHOUSE, Roma
YOVICH, Manda
Wednesday January 7, 2015
ALLOTT, Sadie
ATKINSON, Barry
BARNES, Lenny
BROOKER, Sheila
BROWN, Meg
Bryce, Vivian Dean (Bob)
BURGESS, Ronald
CLOW, Peter
COLDICUTT, Ronald
DANIELE, Johnny
DAVISON, Joan
DI NARDO, Guido
DRAGE, Roma
DYE, Barry
GIBSON, Clinton
GRIFFITHS, Peter
HALNAN, RICHELLE
HEATHERLEY, Ines
HIDES, Eric
JEFFERIES, Eleanor
JONES, Ann
LEAHY, William
MACKENZIE, Caetlan
MARTIN, Johanna
MORRELL, Brian
MURPHY, Spud
O'CONNELL, Patrick
OWENS, Alan
PARKEY, Debbie
RENTON, Charles
RUTTER, Bruce
SKEAF, Ria
STANDEN, Anthea
THIEL, Dreda
WARREN, Selina
WHITE, Pat
WILSON, Tony
WOOD, John
Tuesday January 6, 2015
BAILEY, June
BAKER, Melissa
BESSANT, Winifred
BUCKLEY, Kathleen
CARTER, Janet
CATERINA, Orsola
CURTI-SAVILL, Natalie
DAVIES, Elizabeth
DE LUCA, Toribio
DEMEZA, Joyce
GOULIOS, Luba
GREENWOOD, Rodney
HALNAN, RICHELLE
HAND, Jack
HAYNES, David
HILL, John
HOFFMAN, Valda
HUBERY, Margaret
INGHAM, Patricia
KRUGER, Margaret
MACKENZIE, Jean
MCBETH, Maree
MCKENZIE, Donald
MCKENZIE, Maud
MOYLE, Judy
Moyle, Judy
MURRAY, Daniel
NEALINGS, Vicki
NEWMAN, Allan
O'CONNELL, Patrick
O'DEA, Peter
PAULIN, Eva
PAYNE, June
RANALLI, Luisa
RAWLINGS, Kevin
RETSAS, Evanthea
ROBERTS, Marty
ROWAN, Peggy
SHARP, MARJORIE
SILVER, Annette
SILVESTRI, Francesco
SKEAF, Ria
SKINNER, Naomi
STREVER, Nicola
TOIA, Philip
TOIA, Philip
TOWNSEND, Jean
WEBSTER, Sally
WEST, Kevin
WRIGHT, Christopher
Monday January 5, 2015
ARMSTRONG, DAVID
BALLATO, Antonia
BALMAN, Anne
BEROS, Michael
BERTOCCHI, Orlando
BESSANT, Winifred
BRISTOW, EVELYN
BURGESS, RONALD
BURKE, Mary Mildred
CAVANOUGH, Trevor
COX, John
CROW, Jeffrey
CUTTABUTT, Preston
DALTON, Peter
DAVIES, Roy
ENGWALL, Shirley
FRASER, Frank
GARDNER, Pat
GORDON, Terri
GRAYSON, Robert
GUYAN, Patricia
HILL, John
Hooper, Judith
JOVANOVIC, Branko
KIELMAN, Joyce
KING, David
LAPPAN, Robert
LEE, Brian
LISTER, Lillian
LLOYD, Edward
MARSH, Barry
MCDONALD, John Edward Walter
MCGRATH, Betty
OUTHWAITE, Joseph
PETERS, Royston
POOLEY, Mary
RANKIN, Betty
SAFFIOTI, Mario
SCARTERFIELD, Christine
SHALLCROSS, Margaret
SHEPHERD, June
TAYLOR, Elizabeth
TURCIN, Branko
WHITMARSH, David
WILKINSON, Beverley
WILLIS, Jeffrey
YOVICH, Manda
Saturday January 3, 2015
ARMSTRONG, Jean
ARTHUR, Gary
Arthur, Gary
ATTERBY, Thomas
AYLIFFE, Eva
BALDWIN, Vivienne
BEROS, Michael
BOLLOM, Elsie
BREADSELL, Kathleen
BRIDGER, Murray
BRISCOE, Richard
BURGESS, RONALD
BUSH, Adam
CLARKE, Brian
COFFEY, Denis
CREEPER, John
CROW, Jeffrey
CROW, William
DEARLE, Ross
DEL FANTE, PETER
ELLIS, Hazel
EVANS, Brian
FERGUSON, Winsome
FIELD, Judith
FLANNERY, Shelagh
GERICKE, Eric
GIELOW, Elisabeth
GILLAN, Janice
GODFREY, Paul
GREENWOOD, John
HANNA, Peter
HICKEY, Irene
HILL, Edward
HILL, Michael
HOOPER, Judith
HOSKEN, Ailsa
HUSTLER, Dianne
JACKSON, Mary
JEFFERIES, Bill
JOHNSON, Suzanne
Jugovich, Ivo
KRZYSZKOWSKI, Kazimierz
LAKE, Bill
MAGEE, Joyce
MATTISON, Fiona
MAUNDERS, Edwin
MOBILIA, Maria
MOFFAT, Margaret
MORGAN, Noelene
MURPHY, Joan
NEWBY, Derek
OUTRAM, Thomas
PALANDRI, Leissa
PEEL, Denis
PIGNALOSA, Annette
RANDALL, Kenneth
ROWE, Gloria
RULE, John
RYAN-PARKE, Jayne
SCAFFIDI, Maria
SIMMS, Michael
SMITH, Betty
STANTON, Judith
SZOKE, Karoly
TURCIN, Branko
VAN DE VEN, Lynette
VITASOVIC, Miro
WALLISS, Laurie
WILINSKI, Czeslawa (Leonie)
WILLIAMSON, Edith
WILSON, Corry
WOOD, Audrey
WOOD, Grace
WOODING, Jeanette
Friday January 2, 2015
AHERN, Peggy
ALFORD, Doreen
BARNETT, Anne
BENNETT, Colin
CREIGHTON, Joan
GRAHAM, JOSEPH
GROSSBAUER, Jadwiga
HANCOCK, Phyllis
HOLMES, Mike
HUMBLE, Kenneth
RICE, Mal
SAVILL, Fred
THWAITES, KIM
WARRICK, Lyall
WILSON, Thomas
ZENTNER, Francesca
Thursday January 1, 2015
BRENNAN, John
CASEY, Baden
CHAMBERS, PEGGY
CLARK, Brian
DE NIET, Jack
de Niet, Jack
DEAN, Robina
ELLIOTT, Patricia
GODFREY, Paul
GUNNING, Gaynor
HUANG, Ming Li
KELLOW, Max
LEWIS, Darrell
LIMB, Joan
MACQUEEN, Dean
MANNINO, Concetta
MOFFETT, Kingsley
MORGAN, Geoffrey
MUSCAT, Jay
NICHOLAS, Maureen
O'NEIL, Walter
OUTRAM, Thomas
SMART, Bruce
SQUIRES, Lorna
THOMPSON, Neesha
VANG, Cody
WRENSTED, Jan
YOVICH, Manda

Back to Archive Index