Search the WA Archives using this Search Box
Back to Archive Index

  
Feedback
Please send your comments to admin@west-australian-daily-funeral-and-death-notices.com.au
 



Site Policies

WA Death Notices October 1, 2018 to 

Wednesday December 12, 2018
ANTHONY, Lloyd
BAGIATIS, Anastasia
BAIN, Ian
BARROW, Marjorie
BASILE, Antonia
BERKELAAR, Marinus
BREWER, Doreen
CAIN, Monica
CROSBY, Patricia
DANIEL, Geoffrey
FASOLO, Daniele
GREEN, Peter
GREENSMITH, Joseph
Grzeczny, Jan
HESTELOW, Margaret
HOGERMEER, Norma
HUNTER, Lynette
HUTCHINSON, Tara
JETHON, Irena
KEALS, Jean
KLETNIEKS, Freda
LIDDELOW, Tony
LIEPA, Vera
MORELLINI, Elvira
MOROLLA, Felice
NEAILEY, Patrick
NICOL, Pat
NOVA, Norma
PALM, Daphne
PEARCE, Jenny
POSIK, Moose
POZZI, Nell
ROBERTS, Ruby
ROONEY, Eddie
ROSE, Alex
SCOULLER, Lynette
SMITH, Steve
THOMSON, John
WADE, Allen
WHITWORTH, Grace
WILLIAMSON, Keith
WOOSNAM, Aileen
YSKES, Dirk
ZATHANG, Nikhuai
Tuesday December 11, 2018
BIRCH, Joyce
BUGGINS, Bruce
BURGES, Pelham
CAMPBELL, Betty
CHISHOLM, Mary
CRAWFORD, Joe
CURLEY, Lola
DELANEY, Louise
DOWSON, Mervyn
ERICKSON, Marie Therese Beverly
GODWIN, Ernest
GRAY, Kenneth
Grzeczny, Jan
HAILES, Bert
HALL, Janice
HALLIDAY, June
HOLDER, Audrey
MOROLLA, Felice
OWEN, Penelope
QUINSEE, Michael
RANFORD, Cam
RAVI, Sebastiano
RITCHIE, George
ROONEY, Eddie
SHACKLETON, John
SIMEONE, Maria
SIMON, Ron
SLATER, Elaine
THOMPSON, Mavis
TRIMBLE, Victor
VAN ROOYEN, Trevor
WELLS, Coral
Monday December 10, 2018
ANDRYS, Eugeniusz
BANTING, Dorothy
BARTLETT, George
BOOMER, Alice
BOWEN, John
BRITTAIN, Joan
CASTLE, Shirley
DAEBRITZ, Lara
DAEBRITZ, Lara
DI IORIO, Maria
DOYLE, Bill
DUBBERLIN, Edwin
ETHERIDGE, Alan
HALSE, Matthew
HUTTON, Algy
LEWIS, Sally
MARSISKE, Colleen
MARTIN, Julian
MOROLLA, Felice
POULTER, Brian
PROWSE, Frank
ROULSTON, John
RUSSELL, Rita
SAVICKIS, Igors
SORGIOVANNI, Susan
TRAYNOR, Terry
TRIMBLE, Victor
WEST, Ron
Saturday December 8, 2018
BAILEY, Jean
BELLAS, David
BOTICA, George
BURLING, Jacqueline
CAMMARANO, Elisabetta
CAMPAREVICH, Ana
CAMPBELL, Frank
CONNELL, David
CROOK, Dorothy
DE GRAAF-SNYMAN, Ingrid
DUFFY, Marie Elizabeth
DURR, Karl
ERICKSON, Marie Therese Beverly
FAHEY, John
FORBES, Gus
GORDON, Douglas
GRULICH, Patricia
HEATHER, Noel
HENNING, Mildred
HUTCHESON, Senga
JAKICEVIC, Branko
JENKIN, Jennifer
MARCHESANI, Mario
MCKENNA, Nina
MOROLLA, Felice
O'BRIEN, Lorcan
PACKWOOD, Rose
PERRY, Robert
PHILLIPS, Brian
POLGLAZE, Ron
ROWE, Michelle
RUMAC, Frank
SHOEBRIDGE, Jerry
SHOM, Jean
SINCLAIR, Hilary
SMITH, Rory
STOKES, Bryan
TARIN, Joe
TOPPING, Jane
VALMADRE, Patrick
VANDENBERG, Ted
VERSTEEGEN, Wilma
WEBSTER, Margaret
WINDSOR, Debbie
Friday December 7, 2018
BASTIAN, Leslie
CAVANAGH, Ken
ELPHICK, Anthony
ELPITELLI, Angiolina
EWINS, Eileen
FARMER, Barbara
GELLARD, Dennis
HAMILTON, Dallas
HISCOX, Alice
HUNTER, Valda
LIBRIZZI, Joe
LOCKE, Kimberley
LONGDEN, Darren
LUBIANA, Dorothy
MACDONALD, Tatiana
MOROLLA, Felice
NORRISS, Rosie
PITMAN, Ivan
PROCTER, Peter
REBELO, Arnaldo
SMITH, Margaret
SOLOMONS, Jack
TURNER, Les
WARMINGTON, Verna
Thursday December 6, 2018
ABREU, Leonor
ASCIAK, Mary
BEDFORD, Bryan
BOWES, Larry
BUGG, Sandra
CARMICHAEL, Agnes
CARTER, Ronald
CLISSA, Assunta
CRAIGIE, Kath
DELL, Sylvia
HODGSON, Rona
HOLLIS, Margery
HORNER, Gerald
JONES, Sidney
LAMB, Gordon
LEE, Lorna
MCGLASHAN, Rosemary
MIDDLETON, Suzanne
PERKINS, Trevor
POTTINGER, Raymond
SMITH, Marshall
STANNARD, Joyce
STEYNTJES, Pam
STUBBS, Lindsay
WALSH, Patrick
WHITELAW, Robert
WORTHINGTON, Delma
Wednesday December 5, 2018
ANDERTON, William
BELL, Marjorie
BLACKMORE, Win
BOYLE, Lillian
CHALMERS, Kevin
CIANCIOSI, Joe
DELLA BONA, Laurie
DUNCAN, Cherry
DYE, Donald
GRAHAME, Myrna
HATHAWAY, Doreen
HOOD, Michael
JACKSON, George
JAMES, Val
JANAGANATHAN, Dr P
KATNICH, Fred
KING, John
KINNEY, David
LEE, Stella
MASON, William
MCCARTHY, Eileen
MCKENZIE, Barry
NIEUWENHUYZE, Sophiea
NYLANDER, Jack
NYLANDER, Jack
O'HARA, Arthur
PAROLO, James
PATTERSON, Julie
REEVE, Farah
RYAN, Jean
SMITH, Dirran
SOWTER, Averil
SPATARA, Francesco
SPAULL, Josephine
SPELDEWINDE, Della
STACEY, Marjorie
STEAD, Graham
TASKER, Ricky
TATE, Betty
THORN, Charles
THRELFALL, Delphine
WATTS, Michael
WEST, Brian
WEST, Frank
WILLIMOTT, Kevin
WILSON, Roy
WRIGHT, Malcolm
WYLIE, Ned
ZILIOLI, Stephen
Tuesday December 4, 2018
BLACK, James William "Jim"
BRADSHAW, Patricia
CULLEY, Elizabeth
CUSWORTH, Alan
DENNIS, Karen
DILLON, Norman
DOUGHTY, Joseph William "Bill"
HEINE, Dorothy
HOLLIS, Margery
JACKSON, Reidun Anna
JONES, Peter
LEWIS, Kerry
LUPTON, Denise
MCCONNACHIE, Graham
MORISEY, June
NIETTO, Isabelle
PAROLO, James
PENROSE, Dorothea Nona
PHILIPPIDIS, Aphrodite
PRICE, Hazel
PUCCI, Vanna
REMAJ, Tony
RODGERS, Dorothy "Dot"
ROLLO, Noel
SCHIER, Eva Doris "Joy"
WILLIAMSON, Laurie
YOUNG, David
ZILIOLI, Stephen
Monday December 3, 2018
ANDERSON, Mollie
BROWN, Judith
CUSMA, Corrado
CVEJIC, Steve
DIXON, Clare
FURJANIC, Michael
HAGMAJER, John
HEGNEY, Norma
JOSEPH, Jacques
KELLY, Euphemia
LITTERICK, Ross
LYDDY, Kenneth
MARAIS, Troy
MARSH, Mabel
MILLER, Valerie
PENNINGTON, Barbara
RAINBIRD, Leigh
ROLLO, Noel
SILCOCK, Joan
SPRIGGS, Edward
WESTON, Peter
YATES, Ronald
Saturday December 1, 2018
AGNELLO, Carmelo
BAXTER, Alex
BLIGHT, Barry
BRAIN, Annie
BURNS, Maurice
CARTER, Dorothy
CHAPPELL, Donald
CLARKSON, Dave
DARKE, Vivien
DAY, Warren
DICK, John
DIMOND, Terry
FORWARD, Hayden
GUYER, Vera
HAGMAJER, John
HIATT, Myrtle
HINES, Les
HURLEY, Maisie
KNOWLES, Norman
LUCA, Umilinda
MILLER, John
PEPPER, Mary
PLOWMAN, Roy
RANDELL, Betty
RUSHBROOK, Kathleen
RUSSO, Antonio
SANDERS, Peter
SMITH, Roy
SMITH, Scott
SPRINGALL, John
STANNARD, Aubrey
TIDY, Leanne
TIMMINS, Sylvia
TIPTON, Amy
TRIGWELL, Derek
VERSCHUER, Brendon
VITALE, Ron
WELLINGS, James
WHITE, Joan
WINZAR, Robert
WOZNIUK, Wasyl
ZEN, Betty
Friday November 30, 2018
ARIS, Shelley
BRUCCIANI, Joseph
CUFF, Edward
DEVINE, Susan
DI CHIERA, Antonio
DOYLE, Stephen
ECKERMANN, Edmund
EVANS, Alex
FAVILLE, Wendy
MARTIN, Clayton
MCGRATH, Peter
MEE, Thyra
OZANNE, Joy
PANKIW, Ashleigh
PARKER, Norah
POWER, Margaret
RAFTIS, Barry
SADLER, Bernard
SCHRADER, Maureen
SMERILLI, Frank
STARR, Donald
TOOVEY, Ray
TRZECIAK, Peter
URE, John
WARNER, Valma
WELCH, Jean
WYETH, Moira
Thursday November 29, 2018
ADAMSON, Daisy
BAILEY, Moira
BAKER, Marie
BEGOVIC, Vera
BRYAN, Ronald
CASSISI, Caterina
COLLEY, John
COMBS, Victor
DINGLE, Yvonne
DOUGALL, Coleen
EVANS, Paul
FOSTER, Margaret
IERACE, Michelle
LAUW, Tjeng Han
LLOYD, Ailsa
MATELJAN, Annie
NELSON, Lauren
PETFORD, Shirley
POLLOCK, Donald
RANSTED, Irene
SETZINGER, Eckard
SHORT, Alison
SRODZINSKI, Michael
STOVE, Judith
SUTHERLAND, Gary
WATT, Lucey
WRIGHT, June
Wednesday November 28, 2018
ABREU, Matilde
ATKINSON, Ivy
AUDINO, Damiano
BAILE, Kenneth
BALLINGALL, Frank
BENNETT, Charles
CARRENO, Paul
CASE, Willard
CASTLES, Vail
COLTON, Jeff
CONROY, Margaret
CRANE, Crystal
CURTIS, Norman
DARCEY, Mavis
DOUST, Rona
EMOR, Joseph
FINKELSTEIN, David
FLOOD, Bill
GRAY, Sydney
GREENACRE, Dr Charles
GREER, Alexander
HAGAN, James
HAMILTON, Robert
JOHNSON, Jean
KEFALINOS, Nicholas
LAMB, Linda
LIEFTINK, Anders
MASON, Alfred
MINES, Mick
MONAHAN, Sylvia
NUNN, Bradley
O'BRIEN, Annette
REID, Merv
ROLLINS, Chris
ROWE, Michael
RUBIN, Roma
SANDLAND, Nancy
SETZINGER, Eckard
SEWELL, Richard
WALLIS, Kevin
WASLEY, Donelle
WELBING, Anton
WILLIAMS, David
WILLIAMS, Simon
WILLMOTT, Ronald
Tuesday November 27, 2018
AUDINO, Damiano
BOCKING, Dulcie
BRADLEY, Winifred
CAMPBELL, Ian
CHAMBERLAIN, Sharyn
COCKMAN, Sam
COCKROFT, Trevor
COLE, Ray
COVICH, George
DAINTY, Rus
DEARDEN, Rebecca
DORIA, Hedi
DOYLE, Bryan
FITZGERALD, Helen
FULLER, Bob
GIBLETT, Allan
HART, Ella
HENDRIKS, John
HUGHES, Reg
JAHN, Darrell
JANSEN, Christina
JEAVONS, Graham
LATHAM, Raymond
MACBEAN, Bruce
MCDONALD, Christine
MURRAY, John
NOTARO, Nunziata
O'CONNELL, Judy
PERRON, Stan
QUIGLEY, Shirley
RADI, Maria
SMITH, Ann
Monday November 26, 2018
ABBOTT, Mary
ASHCROFT, Tracy
BEECH, Lawrence
BRANCH-SMITH, Olive
BRASHAW, Peter
BURWOOD, William John
CATANIA, Emilia
COCKMAN, Sam
CRAPPER, Annie
GRAHAM, Peter
GROSE, Vicki
MARSHALL, Gordon
MCDONALD, Tatiana "Tania"
MELLING, Mary Josephine
NAUDE, Johannes
NOTARO, Nancy
O'DONNELL, Rose
PAGE, Ruth
PARANAWITANE, Errol
PAYNTER, Geoffrey
SILVESTRI, Pasqualina
TOWERS, Neil
VERNALS, Viola
WILLIAMS, Irene
YOW, Chu
Saturday November 24, 2018
ADDISON, Bill
BARBIERE, Domenic
BOCKING, Dulcie
BURROWS, Alex
CHAMBERS, Troy
COLLOVA, Cono
CROCETTI, Sr. Immaculata
DAVID, Ernie
DEDMAN, Heather
DUNCAN, Jeremy
EASTON, John
EASTON, Joyce
EATON, Malcolm
FAIRBAIRN, Dale
FAULL, John
GALANTE, Maria
GALBRAITH, Paul
GOODWIN, Eric
HAGAN, James
HERBERT, Kathleen
HILL, Terrance
HOUGH, Terry
IRELAND, Keith
IZETT, Linley
JANSEN, Carolyn
KOTAI, Peter
L'ESTRANGE, Gordon
MARTIN, Douglas
MAXWELL, Peter
MINES, Mick
MOSCARDA, Silvio
NAUDE, Johannes
O'GRADY, Joan
ONIONS, Wilson
PATINIOTIS, Anthony
PERRON, Stan
PRICE, Norma
RAKICH, Doreen
RECHICHI, Domenico
RILEY, Sam
RIZZO, Antonino
ROBERTS, Geoff
RODO, Connie
SCRIMEGOUR, Max
SHARP, Terry
SMART, Joan
SMITH, Barry
THOMAS, Jocelyn
TIMMINGS, John
VARGA, Maria
Friday November 23, 2018
BOEKEMAN, Colin
BOYD, Treacy
BRENNAN, Beryl
FAIRBURN, Dale
GERDE, Lazar
GOOD, Lorna
HARRIS, ALMA
HEATH, Barbara
HORDOV, Maria
JORDAN, Mary
KNOWLES, Yvonne
LOWRIE, Winnifred
MILJKOVIC, Stevan
O'DRISCOLL, Jeremy
OAKENFULL, Ronald
OWSTON, Max
PALMBACHS, Erik
SMITH, Barry
Thursday November 22, 2018
ADAMS, Roger
BANKS, Florence
DEDMAN, Heather
DELCANHO, Marian
DWYER, GREGORY
ELLIOTT, Sam
GREY, Rodney
HARRIS, ALMA
HOOKER, Janice
KARAT, Irfan
KENDALL, Thelma
MEAD, Dora
MUNYARD, Paula
MURPHY, John
OSBORNE, Eunice
PALMIERI, Guido
PEGLER, Alwynne
PRICE, Daniel
REGAN, Michael
SNELL, Barry
TAYLOR, Kym
TEDESCHI, Domenico
THRING, Ernest
WALTON, Leonard
WHYTE, Jayden
Wednesday November 21, 2018
BANKS, Florence
BRAKESPEARE, Darren
BROWN, Shirley
BURRELL, Bryan
CARR, Mandy
COLLINS, Marie
CROKER, Benjamin
DAVIES, Trevor
DE VOS, Con
DRAKE, Lyn
DWYER, Greg
EATON, Mavis
EVANS, Barbara
EVE, Dennis
FRANK, Maria
FRASER, Charles
GEORGE, Olive
GLOSSOP, James
HUNT, Les
HUNTER, Ian
JOHNSTON, Eva
KELLY, Chris
LANCHBURY, Enid
LANTZKE, Jordan
LAWSON, Charles
LEAHY, Steven
LYNES, Jeannie
MARSH, Pauline
MARTIN, John
MILJKOVIC, Stevan
NAGY, George
O'LOUGHLIN, Terry
PLYLEY, Bill
PRICE, Norma
SANTARELLI, Michelina
SMITH, Colin
SPEED, Joy
STEVENS, Patricia
TRACEY, Peter
TYRRELL, David
WATTS, Bradley
WESTERDUIN, Doreen
YOUNG, Joan
Tuesday November 20, 2018
ALBRECHT, Lindsay
BARTHOLOMEW, Joan
BECKINGHAM, Peggie
BRADLEY, Gerald
BURRELL, Bryan
CARTER, Neville
COLLOVA, Cono
CORNOCK, Hazel
CRUSE, Ness
DE SARIA, Sandra
FEINELER, Fay
FRENCH, Kathleen
GRANT, Peter
GREEN, Geoffrey
HANKINSON, Jean
HANKINSON, Sheila
HENDERSON, Laurel
HOSKINS, Allen
HOUSE, Sylvia
LANGFORD, Patricia
LOCKYER, Allan
MABLESON, Ivo
MARINKOVICH, Tom
MATHEWS, Con
MEYERS, Verna
NANKOO, Marylyn
PARKER, Pam
REGAN, Michael
RNICH, Helen
SCATTINI, Ruth
SCOTT, Dot
SCRIMEGOUR, Max
SHAW, Elsie
SHAW, Frances
STEWART, Geoffrey
TAYLOR, Malcolm
VLASIC, Vjeko
WILLIAMS, Einon
YAPPO, Crispin
YATES, Edna
YEM, Eileen
Monday November 19, 2018
ADAMS, Beatrice
AQUILIA, Angelina
BOSSONG, Nell
BUNN, Eva
CASTELLI, Louie
COLEMAN, Stephanie
DARNBOROUGH, Frances
EDWARDS, Jim
FONTANA, Jamie
GLOSSOP, James
GRANT, Peter
HORNE, Reg
MANSELL, Norma
MCCANN, Ronald
MCCANN, Ronald
PAVICIC, Margaret
PEART, Arthur
POCOCK, Derek
SHAW, Leanne
TAYLOR, Duncan
VAN WEES, Eileen
WINKLER, Maxine
Saturday November 17, 2018
ADAMS, Jess
BEATSON, Pamela
BECKWORTH, Anne
BIAGIONI, Emilio
BOWRA, Joy
BRENNAN, Sonya
BUCHLER, Kathleen
CLARKE, Laurel
CROUCHER, Donald
DAVENPORT, Sandra
DIXON, Marjorie
DUNGEY, Vera
DWYER, Valmai
ELLIS, Norman
EVANS, Alexander
FALCONER, Robert
FILDES, Sandra
FOOT, Brian
GEORGE, Arlie
HARMAN, Joan
HOBLEY, Sheila
HOOGLAND, Gwen
HOWARD, Richard
HUNT, Shirley
JARRETT, Beryl
JEFFREY, Colin
LANDERS, Dee
MADDY, Terence
MARINKOVICH, Tom
MILLSON, Ross
MOORE, Nora
ROSSI, Paddy
SARDELICH, Ivan
SMITH, Antoinette
SMITH, Debbie
SPIVEY, Lola
STONER, David
TASOVAC, Ivan
TAYLOR, Jean
THOMPSON, Don
TUPPIN, Joan
WALES, Peter
WEST-SOOBY, Pat
WILSON, Lyn
Friday November 16, 2018
ABBETT, Beverley
BARBER, Loretta
BEGG, Robert
CHAPMAN, Doreen
CLAPIN, Richard
COLLINS, Marie
COMLEY, Corey
DAY, David
DRINKWATER, Jean
DURGUTOVSKI, Slave
FALCONER, Robert
FOWLER, Allan
GEPP, Peter
GOLLOW, Suzette
HARTSHORN, Jim
JOHN, Kenneth
KROGDAHL, Metta
MCCAULEY, Angela
MELROSE, Bradley
NG, Vincent
PENDLEBURY, John
POOT, Willem
POTTER, Ronnie
RANDAZZO MIGNACCA, Vincenzo
RISCHBIETH, William
ROUSE, Dawn
SHIELDS, Joyce
SMITH, June
SMITH, Mavis
TONKIN, Edward
WATKINS, Terry
WESTLEY, Carole
WILDERSPIN, Enid
WOOD, Dwayne
WOODS, Valerie
YOUENS, Lionel
Thursday November 15, 2018
BECKER, Evelyn
BEHIELS, Andre
BOLTON, Lyla
CAMPBELL, Kenneth
CHAPMAN, Doreen
EATTS, Ron
FRASER, Roy
HARBISON, Glenn
HUTCHINGS, Vera
JONKLAAS, Matthew
JURATOVAC, Petar
LEAHY, Steven
MATTHEWS, Joy
NEWMAN, Reginald
POLAIN, Grace
REIMERS, Murray
SLOSS, Melton
SMITH, Bob
SPILLER, Diana
TAYLOR, Kevin
TEMBY, William
THURSTON, Clive
TOWNSEND, Patrick
VIDOVICH, Maria
WILLIAMSON, Jill
Wednesday November 14, 2017
BAKER, Bill
BEVAN, Lorraine
CASBOLT, Ronald
CLAPIN, Richard
CROUCHER, Donald
DEVLIN, Raymond
FOLEY, Angie
FOOT, Brian
GILDAY, Ron
GREGORY, Walter
HILL, John
HODGSON, Margaret
HOER, Herb
HOLST, Kim
JAMES, Reginald
JONES, Lloyd
KEOGH, Myrtle
KING, Norma
KLADNIG, Loretta
LIANGOV, Risto
LUCAS, Irene
MCCLURG, Albert
MELL, Dorothy
MIDDLETON, Leesa
MILLAR, Graeme
MILLER, Clydel
MILLS, Elsie
OPACAK, Matija
PEARCE, Wayne
PERRY, Elizabeth
POLAIN, Grace
REIMERS, Murray
ROSAIR, Lola
SMITH, June
SMITH, Raymond
TAME, Dawn
TANGEY, Jack
THOMAS, Peter
TRAPP, Helen
TREHARNE, Florence
TURNER, Eileen
VAN WEES, Eileen
Tuesday November 13, 2018
BLACK, Barbara
BONARRIGO, Giuseppe
CAIN, Paul
CHRISTOPHER, Helen
CLARKE, Jim
DE PRAZER, Daphne
EGGERT, Kerena
GAHAN, Jane
GARDINER, Antony
HART, Gwendoline
HEINRICH, Brenda
HOSKIN, Megan
JAMES, Harry
JEFFRIES, Denis
KEEFFE, Gladys
KHOURI, Nabil
LITJENS, John
LOBB, Lesley
MCCALLUM, Robin
MCCLURG, Albert
MERIFIELD, Rosemary
MORRIS, Lester
POWELL, Emma
RIDGWELL, Marie
ROTHWELL, Lenna
SLOSS, Melton
SMITH, June
STAZZONELLI, Nino
TRAPP, Helen
WALKER, Daniel
WILLIAMS, Margaret
WOOTTON, Debbie
Monday November 12, 2018
ANNING, Patricia
BEESON, Chota
BOWLES, Alan
BROOMFIELD, Frank
CLARKE, Trudy
DAVID, John
FOWLER, Lloyd
HANSEN, Elva
HARKE, Christian
HARRIS, Thomas
HAZELDEN, Ronald
HOLBOROW, Jack
KILGALLON, Maisie
LOH, Ah Kian
LORD, John
MCMAHON, Barry
MCWHIRTER, Tracey
MERRIFIELD, Harry
MILBURN, John
MINCHIN, Elaine
NENDICK, Florence
OWEN, Irene
PARKINSON, Raymond
PASSMORE, Trent
PETERSON, Kaye
PRENDERGAST, Betty
ROHAN, Margaret
SMITH, Jodie
STAZZONELLI, Nino
Saturday November 10, 2018
ANDREOU, James
ATKINS, Nancy
BANKS, Ellen
BRIDSON, John
CALCOTT, Bill
CARROLL, Gwendoline
CARTWRIGHT, George
CARUANA, Bernard
CHILVERS, Harry
CINQUINA, Giovanni
COLLINS, Bobbie
COYLE, Margaret
DALE, Graham
DE BOER, John
DENNISS, Simon
DONATI, Maria
FISHER, Eric
FLETCHER, Merle
GEORGE, Arlie
GREENHALGH, Cindy
HAMES, John
HAMMERSLEY, Peggy
HILL, Susan
HUGHES, Aileen
JOHNSON, Sheena
JONES, Jean
LANCIANO, Jennifer
LEES, Jeffrey
MANSO, Elio
MASKIELL, Naomi
MASTERS, Kelvin
MATTHEWS, Marion
MCCLOUD, Harry
MCGUINNISS, Alan
MCMAHON, Barry
MCMAHON, Kevin
MOXHAM, Joy
MUMFORD, James
O'MARA, Brenda
PICKTON, Joan
REDSHAW, Betty
REVERZANI, Eleonora
ROACH, Allan
RUPE, Alexander
SMITH-INCE, Faith
TERDICH, Albert
WARNE, Alice
WERRETT, Betty
WILLCOCKS, Ron
WITHEY, Mark
WYLIE, Dorothy
Friday November 9, 2018
BAGGS, John
BALDWIN, Pat
BALL, Lorna
CARR, Joan
DALE, Graham
JAMES, Cam
JONES, Barbara
KLINKEN-RASMUSSEN, Patricia
MANCUSO, Adriano
PANETTA, Angela
PLANEL, Margaret
RYDER, Wayne
SEMINARA, Gaetano
THOMSON, Katarina
Thursday November 8, 2018
ALCOCK, Marie
BLANCH, Henry
DAVIE, Irene
FARIA, Zizelda
FASOLO, Elio
FINNEGAN, Juanita
HUGHES, Michael
LORD, Phillip
LOVELL-BROWN, Jacqueline
MACGREGOR, Valma
MASON, Gordon
MATSEN, Dempsey
MCDONNELL, Peter
MCKEE, Bill
MILLS, Margaret
MURPHY, Daphne
PEARCE, Geoff
PERKINS, Roy
ROBBINS, Francis
ROBINSON, Joy
SLOAN, Bernadine
SNOOK, Elsie
STAN-BISHOP, Nancy
THOMPSON, Colin
TOBIN, Fr. Noel James
YELDON, Ron
Wednesday November 7, 2018
AITKEN, Neville
ALCOCK, Gillian
ASTIN, Gerald
BARTER, Anne
BRIGGS, Brian
BROWN, Nellie
CANTEM, Denzil
COLE, Margaret
COURT, Barry
CROSBIE, June
DONCON, Ken
FIELD, Barry
GADSDON, Stuart
GUEST, Lenore
HARVEY, Lois
HOGAN, Ivy
JAMES, Malita
LAMB, Janet
LEAHY, Christian
MCKENNA, Barney
MILLER, Rodney
MOIR, James
OSBORNE, Lilian
OVERHEU, Carolyn
PASQUARELLI, Angela
PETTERSSON, David
RAE, Gillian
RIDOLFO, Calogero
RILEY, Ronald
SAUNDERS, Mervyn
SHERRARD, Noelle
SHINE, Kevin
STOCK, Dorothy
TAPPER, Robin
WALKER, Bill
WATERS, Ron
WILKINS, Jann
ZANKI, Ivan
ZUGLIAN, Frank
Tuesday November 6, 2018
BOLAND, Peter
BONINI, Frank
CAMPOS, Jorge
CELOTTI, Luciana
CLARKE, Margaret
COOPER, Donald
DE VILES, Suzie
EUSTANCE, Mark
FELDMAN, Margaret
FOSTER, ARNOLD
GARDINER, Bernie
HAYNES, Ernest
HENDERSON, Wilfred
HOWE, Frank
HUME, Joshua
KITHER, Richard
LEITH, Phyllis
LONGBOTTOM, John
LORENC, Clara
MACGREGOR, Valma
MADDISON, Vanessa
MILLER, Rodney
MURRAY, Anthony
NAUMOVSKA, Jordanka
PAULL, Tina
PETTERSSON, David
POLLARD, Kaye
PROUT, Monica
RIBBANS, David
ROBERTSON, Margaret
SADLER, Alma
SMITH, Eric
SMITH, Harold
SMITH, Wendy
STOCKDALE, Robert
WATERS, Ron
Monday November 5, 2018
AMOUBOUDI, Fernand
ARENDS, John
BATTISTELLA, Anna
BEASLEY, Tristram
CHEE, Gabriel
COOPER, Les
DOE, Steve
DONCON, Ken
EVANS, Alan
FORSYTH, Joyce
GIBSON, Anthony
GINBEY, Graeme
HAWKE, Robert
LEMBO, Giorgia
LIP, Annie
MORGAN, Evan
MURRAY, Anthony
O'HARA, Ruth
PILKINGTON, Zell
PURSEY, Adriana
RANDAZZO-MIGNACCA, Gloria
TAPPER, Robin
TERDICH, Albertus
TILLEY, Peter
WETTINGER, Henry
WHITMARSH-KNIGHT, Mark
WILLIAMS, Leanne
WRIGGLESWORTH, Lynnette
WYATT, Geoffrey
Saturday November 3, 2018
BARKER, Sheila
BOARD, Pamela
BORRETT, Lisa
BRETTON, Jeff
CAHILL, Pamela
CAHILL, Robert
CALVERT, Marion
CARROLL, Kevin
DE BONI, Leo
DILIZIA, Tersilio
FORSYTH, Joyce
GAZZOLA, Yanya
GDOWSKI, Tadeusz
GUMBRILL, RONALD
HARTFIELD, Peter
HENDRY, Keith
HEY, Joan
HICKS, Raymond
HOLYOAK, John
HOWLETT, Ross
HUNTER, Raymond
JOHNSON, Sidney
KALLENBERG, Francis
LAMB, Janet
MARLOWE, Basil
MARSHALL, Terry
MARTIN, Alan
MILLYARD, Irene
NICHOLS, Steven
PALMER, Ronald
PAPANTONIOU, Evan
PLUMB, Peter
SAMSON, Margaret
SCOTT, Hannah
SCRIMEGOUR, William
SELKRIG, Norman
SHINE, Kevin
STONE, Frederick
SUTTON, Valerie
TOWNSEND, Rae
WALTERS, Dorothy
WESTCOTT, Iris
WESTON, Gerald
WILKERSON, Keith
WRIGHT, Mary
Friday November 2, 2018
ALMOND, Shane
BERICHON, Lorraine
BRADSHAW, Paul
COLEY, Jane
CORDISCO, Erico
DEVOTO, Massimo
DOWNSBOROUGH, Michael
GAITSKELL, Neil
GIANNELLI, VINCENZO
HOWE, Leigh
JACKSON, Lesley
JAMES, Charles
LEE, Iris
MAITLAND, Jean
NEILSON, Yvonne
NIBLOCK, Robert
NORRISH, John
PALMER, Ron
PELLICCIONE, Marsilio
PYVIS, Betty
RILEY, Helen
SHREEVE, Dudley
STEWART, Gordon
WILLIAMSON, Geoffrey
Thursday November 1, 2018
BOSTOCK, Maxwell
BRUMPTON, Lois
DREWETT, Tony
DUFFIELD, Sheila
JONES, Kathleen
KENYON, Peter
LYNCH, Brian
MCKEE, Steve
MCKENNEY, Shirley
MEDLEN, Laurie
SHREEVE, Dudley
SPARROW, Doreen
STANLEY, Frederick
TWISS, William
URBINI, Gino
WEBB, Len
WILSON, Margaret
WRIGHT, Mary
Wednesday October 31, 2018
ABBOTT, Valma
BOWMAN, David
BRANNON, Norman
BRASHAW, Kathleen
BUCKINGHAM, Zoe
CATLIN, Helen
CAVALLARO, Joseph
CLARK, Delsa
CLEMONS, Ruth
COOKE, John
CORLETT, Alan
DABINET, John
DENNESS, Les
DEPIAZZI, Stephen
DEVEREUX, Trish
EASTER, John
EVANS, Verna
FENNESSY, Anne-Marie
FITZGERALD, Phyllis
FOLEY, John
GAVRANIC, Petar
HAMILTON, John
HAMMOND, Stewart
HIRD, John
HONEY, Ronald
HUGGINS, Ronald
KEMP, Shirley
KENNY, Fred
MADIGAN, Michael
MARTINO, Maria
MATTHEWS, Joyce
MESSENGER, Hazel
MURPHY, Vera
MYERS, Glynn
PEARSON, Ann
ROBERTS, Earnest
RUKSENAS, Pat
SMITH, Linton
STEIN, May
STUBBS, Edward
WALKER, Mary
WESTON, Wilma
WHITTLE, Beverley
WRIGHT, James
Tuesday October 30, 2018
BAYLISS, Patricia
BELL, Colin
BROWN, Lorna
CAMPBELL, Jean
CARDO, William
CATLIN, Mary
CONGDON, Patricia
CORLETT, Alan
DI CESARE, Tony
FORLEE, Cindy
GARWOOD, June
GATELY, Paul
GONCALVES, Marcelino
GROVES, Mary
HALL, Kenneth
HIRD, John
LAWLER, Thomas
LAWRENCE, Francis
LYNCH, Brian
NOAKES, Cecil
NOTEBOOM, Henry
RINTOUL, Judith
THEEDOM, Olive
TRAPUZZANO, Nick
WEAVER, Valda
WHEATLEY, Kenneth
Monday October 29, 2018
ALLEN, Doris
ALLEN, Margaret
ANDACICH, Dusan
BARTLE, Freda
BELARDO, Carmelo
BROWN, Gabrielle
BROWN, Ross
BROWNING, Shirley
CATLIN, Helen
CUTTEN, Jeanette
GALLUZZO, Leone
GRIFFITHS, Audrey
HARDISTY, Pauline
HARKINS, Jim
HARRIS, Doris
HENDERSON, Muriel
HOLZMANN, Erika
JEFFRIES, Denis
JEWELL, Peter
LIDDLE, Joyce
MCDONNELL, Brian
MIOTTI, Emilia
MUSTICA, Christopher
PAPALIA, Edna
SALLIS, Adrian
SCUTTI, Francesco
STANCICH, Olga
TINCEY, William
TUXFORD, Donald
WILSON, Margaret
WRIGHT, James
Saturday October 27, 2018
ALLAN, Elizabeth
BADDELEY, Rosaleen
BURBIDGE, Coral
CLARK, Robert
CLOVER, Lyn
CONDIDORIO, Maria
DAY, Ross
DODD, Jacqueline
DREW, Anne-Marie
DRISCOLL, Rowena
ELLIS, Kathleen
GISMONDI, Teresa
GRAY, Nola
GREEN, Brian
HARRISON, Paul
HESFORD, Frank
HONEY, Ronald
HYLAND, Evonne
JEWELL, Lillian
JONES, Iris
KENNEDY, Deborah
KITCHEN, John
LAIRD, June
LELAND, Roger
LENZO, Carmelo
MATHEWS, Eva
MATHEWS, Marie
MATHIE, Malcolm
MAYO, Dorothy
MAYWOOD, Bruce
MELVIN, Robert
MILLIGAN, Gary
MILLIGAN, Rex
MITCHELL, Andrew
MITCHELL, Pamela
OLIVER, Wade
PEAKE, Dr Ian
QUAYLE, Ann
ROBERTSON, Ruby
ROWLANDS, Thelma
RUSSELL, Benita
SEARSON, Gavin
SHERWOOD, Rona
SMYTH, Margaret
STONE, Julie
VRHOVAC, Petra
WIGHAM, Gerard
YOUNGER, June
Friday October 26, 2018
ABRUSCI, Nicola
BANDY, Derek
BLATCHLEY, Micheal
BOSICH, DAWN
BRICE, Jack
BROOKS, Beryl
BROWN, Cynthia
CANN, Peter
CLARK, Stephen
COPPOLA, Federico
DAVIS, Colin
ELLEMOR, Angelina
GLASSPELL, Irene
HASLEBY, Barbara
HOGUE, Arthur
HRYNKIW, Katarina
JOENSSON, Peter
MITCHELL, Scott
NOCKOLDS, David
PATIENCE, Freda
PRATT, John
QUINLAN, George
RICE, Margaret
SHEFFIELD, Des
SPROXTON, Matthew
WARD, Patricia
WOOD, Harry
Thursday October 25, 2018
BUNTER, Lexley
CASEY, Allen
CULLEN, Henrietta
DAWSON, Bryon
DUFFIELD, Gerrard
FISHER, Ray
FORSYTH, Bruce
GORMAN, Kevin
GREGSON, Evelyn
HAIDUKEWICZ, Duke
KAREY, Kevin
LAMB, Winnie
MACADAM, Douglas
MARRIOTT, June
MCGINNIS, Susan
RAMAGE, Hannah
SMITH, Roald
Wednesday October 24, 2018
BEAMAN, Margaret
BEST, Edwin
BIGGS, Carmel
BYRNE, JAMES
CAREY, Kevin
COMI, Elisabetta
CORDWELL, Thomas
DAWSON, Hazel
DEAN, Delys
EALING, George
FARINA, Rosaria
GORMAN, Kevin
GRAY, Joyce
GRAY, Terry
HEESTERS, Corry
HILL, Ronald
HOLT, Ivan
JEFFERYES, Ben
JOHN, Rodney
JOSEPHS, Nicholas
KINDRED, Graham
LANG, Maureen
LYALL, David
MACKENZIE, Dr Keneth
MCSHANE, John
MONASTRA, Carmelo
NISSEN, Mervyn
NOONAN, Michael
O'BRIEN, Vincent
OCELLO, Giuseppina
PITZEN, Father Paul
POTTER, Ann Haigh
PRESS, Barry
RANKIN, Ben
RAYMENT, Helen
RICH, David
ROBERTSON, Marilyn
ROSSER, CLIVE
SCOTT, Alan
SHERRY, Lexie
SMITH, Rolly
SORRELL, Brett
STRATHEARN, Norma
TOPLIS, Enid
TRAYNOR, Ken
VENAILLE, John
WALKER, Doreen
WILLIAMS, Troy
Tuesday October 23, 2018
BARKER, Lorene
BUNTER, Lexley
COCKS, Norma
COLLINS, Peter
DAVIES, Marguerite
EVERTS, Callan
FITZGERALD, Norma
FOXON, Arthur
FRISINA, Betty
GRANT, Betty
GREENAWAY, Kenneth
HARNETT, Patrick
HARTREE, Hilly
HATFULL, Harry
HUMPHRYS, Maxwell
ITALIANO, Antonino
JOVCIC, Boja
KYRON, GEORGE
MANN, Colin
MAYS, JEAN
MCKENZIE, Peter
PILLAR, Ina
ROGERS, Peg
ROSENDALE, Hilary
SMITH, Colin
STRATHEARN, Norma
WARREN-SMITH, Beth
WATERSTON, Ian
ZORRILLO, Kylie
Monday October 22, 2018
ANTHONY, Ouida
ARCHER, Norman
BARNES, Sandra
CASEY, Allen
COLGAN, Elsie
COLLARD, Maralyn
DOLBEAR, Daphne
EVANS, Carol
FRANCIS, Patricia
HENNESSY, Joyce
JOHN, Rodney
JORDANOFF, Justin
MARSLAND, Leslie
MULCONRAY, Douglas
O'SULLIVAN, Lynnette
TRAPSKI, Jim
TREZONA, Colin
TUTT, Keith
WESTLAKE, Joan
Saturday October 20, 2018
BEAN, George
BEAUCHAMP, Ronald
BIJL, Lucy
BODDINGTON, June
BRYAN, Kevin
CLINTON-BURNS, Margaret
COOK, Joan
CRICHTON, Flo
CUSACK, Margaret
DEEGAN, Leanne
DETATA, Mark
DREW, Allen
HALL, David
HARRY, Sheryl
HASTIE, Dorothy
HERBERT, Fred
HOLMES, Norma
HOTKER, Freda
JENKINS, Alan
JOHNSTONE, Ash
KICKETT, Keith
LA FONTAINE, Norbert
LATASSA, Cosimo
LIDDLE, Elliot
LLOYD, Beryl
MASARANI, Isbeir
MCDONALD, Verna
MOORE, Billie
MORGAN, Evelyn
MORONY, Patricia
MORRIS, Frederick
MUHLEISEN, Bob
NIGG, Andrea
OTWAY, Grace
PEAKE, Ian
QUINLAN, Patrick
RYDER, Martin
SIMIC, VID
STEWART, Erica
STIFANICH, Albina
TOMASEV, Mira
TOWNSEND, Jack
TROMPP, Wayne
VANDERTOGT, Peter
WARR, Hazel
WAYWOOD, Bob
WESTLE, Jean
WOOD, Joan
Friday October 19, 2018
BEINKE, Betty
BLACK, Elizabeth
BLACKMAN, Elizabeth
CELENZA, Umberto
FEWSTER, Russell
HART, Peter
HUGHES, Francis
LESSLIE, Zane
MILLS, Ross
MIRCO, Giovanni
MURPHY, Vera
PAWLOWSKI, Adam
REID, Max
ROBERTS, Norma
RUTHVEN, Esme
SEYMOUR, Alan
SHEILES, Norman
STARAS, Harry
STONE, Janet
SUTHERLAND, Edna
TROMPP, Wayne
Thursday October 18, 2018
ALLAN, George
BENSON, Arthur
BRIMBLECOMBE, Kerry
CLARK, Molly
DI LENA, Annunziata
FOOTE, Leanne
FORSYTH, Lachlan
GOOCH, Don
GRAY, Douglas
HALL, Donna
HEYHOE, Joan
HUGHES, Francis
IGGLESDEN, Darren
JACKSON, Brenda
KICKETT, Keith
LEWIS, Barbara
MACKAY, Isabella
MCGUINESS, Delia
MUHLEISEN, Bob
ORR, JEAN
POGGI, Martin
REILLY, Robert
ROMERO, Mick
RYDINGS, John
SEAGER, Colin
STEWART, Dr. Ian
TOMLINSON, Jaqueline
Wednesday October 17, 2018
AYRES, Joan
BLACKMAN, Elizabeth
BRANDT, Shirley
BROWNLIE, Douglas
BRYANT, Julia
CALVERT, Brian
CONABOY, Terence
COUACAUD, Robert
DARLING, Elizabeth
DUNNING, Henry
FLETCHER, Stephen
FORSYTH, Lachlan
GARBELLINI, Lino
GUERRIERO, Antonio
HANDLEY, Agnes
HAYWARD, Annette
HEATH, Kenneth
HIRD, Ethel
HOLLAND, Bruce
HOOPER, John
HUNDLEY, Gregory
IGGLESDEN, Darren
JAKUBOWSKI, Janet
JOHNSON, Barry
KIERNAN, James
LEE, Shirley
MALECKY, Jacob
MANNING, Frances
MATTHEWS, Doris
MCKAY, Jack
MEIER, Harold
MILES, Iris
MILLER, Clinton
MORO, Vanda
NORONHA, Theresa
OWENS, Albert
PLOZZA, Syd
PUGLIESE, Domenico
QUINLAN, George
ROSE, William
SCOTT, Brian
SCOTT, Douglas
SOMERS, Krishna
STANBRIDGE, Tony
STANLEY, Simon
STEELE, Michael
STONE, Beverley
STYLES, Richard
TREWIN, Brian
TUDDENHAM, Peter
VALLOW, Terry
VAN BEEM, Elizabeth
WELLARD, Fay
WOOLLEY, PETER
YURKOV, Hilary
Tuesday October 16, 2018
ALLANSON, Joan
AMSBERG, Julie
BARBARO, Caterina
BENDAT, Eleanor
BOND, Halina
BOWEN, Ivan
BOYLAN, Elaine
CARABETTA, Palma
CHAPMAN, Rena
CLEVERLY, Tom
DENMEAD, Leslie
DENTON, Glennis
FINNERTY, Ken
GODFREY, Susanne
HEWITT, Stanley
HEYHOE, Thelma
HIRD, Ethel
JAGER, Anna
JAMIESON, Noreen
JOHNSON, Barry
KETT, Ronald
LEWIS, Barbara
PLOZZA, Syd
STONE, Beverley
VASSILIOU, Peggy
WATTS, Thomas
WEINMAN, Dr Darrel
WILLIAMS, Kevin
WILLIAMSON, Timothy
WOOD, Brian
Monday October 15, 2018
ADAMS, Joan
BLIGH, Kevin
CLEVERLY, Tom
CORPS, Joan
DOWNS, Lyndsay
GORINI, Dino
GORRINGE, Rodney
GOTSIS, Alexandra
HORAN, John
HUKERBY, Natalie
JONES, Henry
LANYI, Irma
MANLEY, Marjorie
MELLICAN, Deborah
MILLHOUSE, Lynne
PARNELL, Reginald
PARNHAM, Norma
RHIND, David
RIVETT, Dorothy
RODD, Terrence
ROGERS, Shirley
STYLES, Richard
TOMPSETT, Margaret
WILLIAMS, Cheryl
Saturday October 13, 2018
ARCHER, Lindsay
BLASKETT, Jackie
BONNY, Val
CAMPBELL, David
CHAPMAN, Rena
CHIA, Michael
COOK, Jayden
CRABBE, Ainsley
DEW, Lucy
DICKMAN, Robert
DOWSETT, Noel
DREW, Anne-Marie
FRANCIS, Jacqueline
FUCENTESE, Angela
GOTSIS, Alexandra
GULL, Denis
HALLIDAY, Mervyn
HARRISON, Rita
HEYHOE, Thelma
HOBBS, Lilly
HODGKINSON, Doris
HUCKERBY, Natalie
JARDINE, James
JOSE, Peg
KNOTT, Valerie
LAWRENCE, Matthew
LEE, Shirley
LESLIE, John
LOCKWOOD, Douglas
MCALLISTER, Bob
MINSON, Joyce
MONASTRA, Anna
O'MAHONY, Patricia
PATTERSON, Lisa
PRINCE, Sheena
QUARESIMIN, Libero
SMITH, Delys
STANLEY, Philip
STEWART, Heather
STEWART, June
THRELFALL, Geoffrey
TWINE, Terry
VAN DUREN, Mick
WEINMAN, Kathleen
YTTING, Montana
Friday October 12, 2018
ALLERTON, Joseph
CLARKE, Robert
D'CRUZE, Rona
DARCH, Kathleen
DE MASI, Cosimo
DELLA-SANTINA, Arthur
DOUGLAS, Rosemary
DU BOULAY, James
GOODLET, Kim
GOOLD, David
GORRINGE, Rod
HENDERSON, Leila
HUNTER, Tamara
JOLLY, George
KERR, Tania
MORRIS, Alexander
NICHOLLS, Mary
O'NEILL, Thelma
O'SULLIVAN, Ted
PARKER, Lillian
PRINCE, Sheena
SHEEN, Patricia
STEWART, June
TOY, Raye
TWINE, Terry
Thursday October 11, 2018
BARNS, Alan
BULLEN, Brenda
CAMPBELL, Kelva
COHEN, ELAINE
CONNELL, Paul
D'SOUZA, Colin
DOWD, Paddy
FOSTER, Betty
FOSTER, Pamela
FOWLER, John
GRAY, James
GREGSON, Evelyn
HEALY, Tim
HENDERSON, Leonie
HUTCHINSON, Ron
ION, Anica
JOSE, Peg
LICASTRO, Pasqualino
LUDERS, Douglas
LUSCOMBE, Elaine
MARCINSKI, Peter
MCCANN, Russell
O'CONNOR, Marjorie
O'CONNOR, VERONICA
RUATITA, Charlie
STEWART, Heather
SUCHALLA, Harun
WHITEAKER, David
WILLIAMS, Leslie
WILLIAMS, Valmai
WRIGHT, GORDON
Wednesday October 10, 2018
ATKINSON, John
BAJUK, Damir
BICKFORD, Nancy
BIRCH, John
BISHOP, Peter
BLAIR, Peter
CLARKSON, Jeff
CLINCH, Owen
CURTIN, Judith
DOWNES, Lindsay
DUNCAN, Toddy
GELMI, Kathleen
GOOD, Bill
HARRIS, Lorraine
HOOPER, Olive
HUCKERBY, Natalie
HUXTABLE, Graeme
IVAN, Gabriel
JOHNSTON, Kathleen
KAPUSCIK, Edward
KEEVERS, Margery
KING, Colin
LUSCOMBE, Elaine
MITCHELL, Andrew
MORGAN, John
PITCHFORD, Patricia
POOL, John
REID, Geoff
SCHULTZ, Leslie
STEWART, David
TOLLAFIELD, Lynn
UCHTMAN, Marita
WADE, John
Tuesday October 9, 2018
ALDERSEA, Jason
BAUER, Gary
BELGER, Stanley
BEVERIDGE, Stephen
BICKFORD, Nancy
COOK, Helen
CURTIN, Judith
DAYMOND, Lois
DICK, Gladys
DILLON, Eileen
FARRELL, Kevin
HELLEWELL, Steve
HOWELL, Peter
JOHNS, Pat
KHAN, Leonard
KING, Colin
LEE, Allan
MACLEOD, Ivy
METCALF, Ruby
MORLEY, Eileen
NETHERWAY, Raymond
ODGERS, Darryl
OGLE, Patricia
PARKER, John
PRIDDLE, Dianne
PRIDHAM, Trevor
RANALLI, Giuseppina
SHAVE, Gladys
SHIER, Yvonne
SMITH, Kathleen
SPALDING, Vic
STEPHENS, Joan
WALLIS, Eric
Monday October 8, 2018
ARMSTRONG, Ray
BAKER, Ellen
BEAZLEY, Pat
BLIGHT, ALLEN
CALLUS, Gloria
CASEY, Maxwell
CAVANAGH, Enid
CRAINIE, Thomas
FINDLAY, Sheila
GLOSSOP, Roma
GOODING, Mercie
GRIFFITH, Jan
HALVORSON, Scott
HODDELL, David
JAUSEL, Norbert
LAURIE, Brian
MILLETT, Tony
MORRI, Kenneth
POLETTI, David
PRINCE, Valmai
SARDO-INFIRRI, Elio
SCHULTZ, Leslie
SMITH, Kathleen
VARIS, Mavis
WHITEAKER, David
WRIGHT, John
WYLIE, Ken
YATES, Earl
Saturday October 6, 2018
ALLEN, Linda
ALMASI, Louis
ASTRIDGE, Mary
ATKINSON, Greta
BARTLE, Mavis
BRASLIN, Ian
BRENNAN, Maxine
BROUGH, Robert
BURTON, Adrian
CARTWRIGHT, Jill
CRITCHLEY, Michael
DEERING, Dorothy
DICK, Nicole
DICKSON, Theda
DODD, Christopher
DOWDALL, Lorraine
DUPE, Marion
ECKHART, Hans
ELLERY, Terry
FEATHERSTONE, Albert
GARDINER, Graham
GLEN, Patricia
GRANUCCI, Teresa
GRIMSHAW, Lesley
HALVORSON, Scott
HARRIS, Lubertha
HEGARTY, Heather
HUNTER, Robert
KEMPSTER, John
LAWTON, Terry
LEE, Allan
LOWE, John
LUNT, Marge
MANESTER, Lynda
MCLAY, Bruce
MCNAMARA, Harold
MCPHAIL, Beryl
MEYERS, Michael
MICKAN, Henry
MONSON, Dagmar
MONTEROSSO, Giuseppe
MOOR, Trevor
MORRELL, Derek
O'BRIEN, Clive
O'NEILL, Norma
PAVY, Gerald
PAVY, Gerald
PEARSON, Jamie
PETERSEN, Barry
POLETTI, David
REYNOLDS, Gloria
SAFTICH, Tullio
SMITH, Kevin
SODUMS, Arvids
SYME, Mary
TIPPETT, Margaret
TOWNSHEND, Audrey
TRELA, Ken
WARK, Jeanette
WATSON, Francis
WESTERN, John (Zion)
WILKIE, Barry
WOODWARD, Margaret
WRIGLEY, Violet
Friday October 5, 2018
ALCHIN, Kath
ATTWELL, Franklyn
BARTNIK, Maria
BERTINA, Anthony
BOWMAN, Donald
BROWN, Stella
CAREY, Phyllis
CLARKE, THOMAS
COLLISTER, Ruth
DOWDALL, Lorraine
DUPE, Marion
FERGUSON, Robert
GAYNOR PANIZZA, Marion
HOBBS, Lilly
JOSLIN, Wayne
KENNEDY, Deborah
KUENEN, Margaret
MARTIN, Lisa
NEIL, Janet
RADICH, Elizabeth
ROGERS, Simon
SECOMB, Mary
TATAM, Alfred
WISE, Max
Thursday October 4, 2018
AGAR, Norma
ASTLE, Muriel
BELICKE, Les
BROWN, Ross
CALLEY, Edward
D'ANNUNZIO, Mina
FYDUNIW, Carol
GITTINGS, Denise
HARRIS, Bill
HILL, Wal
HOBART, Anne
INGLIS, Keith
JENKINSON, Beryl
KEELEY, Doreen
KENT, Peggy
LUNT, Marge
MANISTER, Lynda
MARTIN, Richard
MASON, George
MCNAMARA, Harold
MILLETT, Barbara
MIRAGLIOTTA, Pas
PARDINI, George
POPE, John
REYNOLDS, John
RIDDELL, Mabel
SIMPSON, Michael
SMITH, Alan
TAYLOR, Gertie
VUJOVICH, Rajko
WELLS, Shelia
WYLES, Joe
YTTING, Montana
Wednesday October 3, 2018
BOLITHO, Mavis
BROWNE, Bill
CHAPMAN, Corrine
DAVIES, Lee-Anne
DAWSON, Jeffery
DENNIS, Lilian
DI STEFANO, Rose
DYE, Kenneth
EATON, Edwin
EVANS, William
GALLAGHER, Brian
GEYER, Gwenyth
GIGLIA, Vincent
GIUDICE, Kenneth
GORDON, Noeline
GOULD, Jonathon
GRAHAM, Betty
HARPER, Chas
HARRIS, Bill
HARRISON, Pamela
HILL, Molly
IENCO, Rosa
JARVIS, Brent
KAMMANN, William
KEELER, Des
KILLICK, Pamela
KOOREY, Bryan
LANDSMEER, Ian
LESLIE, Florence
MACKELLAR, Evie
MARTIN, Beth
MCCLAFFERTY, William
MCLEAN, Winnie
MCNEIL, Stanley
MORRISON, Alice
MOXHAM, Elizabeth
MUHLEISEN, Jean
PORTER, Sister Raphael
RANN, Victor
THOMAS, Derek
VAUGHAN, James
VIGAR, John
WALTON, Peter
WELLS, Shelia
WRIGHT, Audrey
ZOCCOLI, Vic
Tuesday October 2, 2018
BAKER, Rodney
BALLANTYNE, Brendan
BARNETT, Ged
BLADES, Trevor
CRUM, Joe
FOTI, Francesca
FOULDS, Harold
FRANCHINA, Giuseppa
GOULD, Jonathon
GRIERSON, Valerie
HALL, Linda
HANDSLEY, Sylvia
HANKINSON, Rodman
HILL, Neville
HOGBEN, Michael
IERACE, Maria
IRELAND, Laura
KING, Margaret
LUSSENBURG, Marinus
MANN, Sally
MAWSON, Dean
MCCALLUM, Philip
MCCLAFFERTY, William
MCCOY, Eva
MCEWIN, Anne
MCKEEMAN, Victor
MIRCHEF, Kosta
MUHLEISEN, Jean
PHILLIPSON, Peter
REID, Dorothy
RENK, John
RUSSO, Caterina
SEIBEL, Susan
SNELL, Wendy
STEDDY, Gloria
STEWART, Fay
STRAVENS, Lee
SWINDELL, Neville
TAYLOR, Thomas
THOMAS, Derek
VILE, Pete
VOSBERGEN, Cornelia
WALSH, John
WHITE, Stephen
ZOCCOLI, Vic
Monday October 1, 2018
ALLEN, Jeff
CHAUCER, Irene
DEFLORES DEMIER, Enrique
DELLE-COSTE, Mitchell
ENDERBY-WHITEHEAD, Jo
FOSTER, John
GOBBY, Patricia
GOTT, Simon
GOUGH, Patricia
GRIERSON, Valarie
HARDEN, Pauline
HOAR, Lillian
KAMMANN, William
LANGER, JOHN
LAST, Catrien
MEYER, Therese
O'SULLIVAN, Jeffery
PALMER, Donald
PANNELL, BARBARA
PIPER, Doreen
PRICE, Stanley
PRINCE, Daphne
RAYBOULD, Jane
REEVES, James
SEMENOW, Ivan
VALLESI, ELENA
WATSON, Laurie
WOLF, Valma

Back to Archive Index


.
mapw