Search the WA Archives using this Search Box
Back to Archive Index

  
Feedback
Please send your comments to admin@west-australian-daily-funeral-and-death-notices.com.au
 



Site Policies

WA Death Notices January 1, 2019 to 

Saturday February 9, 2019
ALLEN, Audrey
ANSEY, Pauline
BAMKIN, Phyllis
BARLEY, Janice
BENNETT, Patrick
BERNARDINI, Pam
CERJANEC, Nikola
CHAPPEL, Audrey
CHIVERS, Merle
COCHRANE, John
CONEY, Donald
COVES, Grahame
COX, Edwin
CROMBIE, Beryl
DALLISTON, Harold
DEKKERS, Suzanna
DELANEY, Ryan
DENTON, May
DIGBY, Peter
ELLIOTT, Peggy
ENRIGHT, Agnes
FAULDS, Dulcie
FERN, Ray
FINLAYSON, Elizabeth
FOGGIN, John
GIBSON, John
GORDON, Matthew
GRIFFITHS, Graham
HALL, Shane
HAMILTON, Glenda
HORLEY, Audrey
HUNTER, Melissa
IANNELLO, Roma
ILLICH, Raelene
JAMES, Larry
JANSSEN, Alida
JOHNSON, Beris
JOHNSON, Murray
LEWIS, Sydney
MARSHALL, Beulah
MORTON, Frank
NG, Ronald
NOLAN, Daniel
SAWDAY, Dr Martin
SCOTT, Dorothy
SMITH, Lily
TURNER, Enid
WALSH, Francis
WILLIAMS, Allan
WOOD, Kevin
ZAZA, Leo
Friday, February 8, 2019
BENNETT, Gary
BRADES, Rick
BRIGGS, Michael
BURKE, Edith
CHAPPEL, Audrey
CLEMENTS, David
DE JONG, Gerry
DODDS, Blake
FARRELL, Ronald
GIBBS, Jessie
JONES, Jerry
LAWLER, Hilda
MILES, Russell
MOYLE, Brian
SAWDAY, Dr Martin
SOLONEC, Michael
STAVRETIS, Stasa
STEELE, Mick
WITHNELL, Ian
Thursday February 7, 2019
BENNIER, Michael
BRASS, Christian Richard
CHRISTIE, Christine
COMBN, Leon
COONAN, Edward "Ted"
CROMBIE, Beryl
DAVISON, Mark
DE JONG, Gerry
FRY, Peter
HILL, Marie
HOWELL, Ken
JAMES, Jack
JONES, John
KILMURRAY, Henry
LIGHTFOOT, Trish
LOCK, Laurel
MCKENZIE, William
MITCHELL, Tess
O'CONNELL, Des
RADOVIC, Anka
RAYMOND, Judy
ROSSI, Ilia
STEELE, Mick
WELLAND, Moyra
Wednesday February 6, 2019
BAESJOU, Steve
BAILEY, Sarah
BARKER, Noreen
BISTRUP, Lindsay
BRYSON, Yvette
CALABRESE, Antonietta
CHAPPEL, Edwin
CONWAY, David
COSTIGAN, Jean
DALTON, Peter
FLEMMING, Brian
GALE, Ruth
GOLDING, Reginald
GOULDTHORP, Peter
HARVEY, Peter
HUGHES, Eunice
JONES, Evelyn
KALKMAN, Paul
KINLEY, Jack
LAWRENCE, Helen
MARRIOTT, Clive
MASCHMEDT, James
MUSUMECI, Mario
ORSI, Michael
PASSMORE, Nancy
RUDLAND, Ernest
RUSSELL-BROWN, Lois
SHEPHERD, Bernie
SMARTT, Enid
SMITH, William
SMITHSON, Susan
STANDEN, Bevis
TARANDETTI, Gloria
VERMELTFOORT, Joseph
WEAIRE, Roy
WHITEAKER, Ethel
WHYTE, Anne
ZITO, Maria
Tuesday February 5, 2019
BEECK, Vincent
BISHOP, Margaret
BURTON, Vera
CARROLL, Trevor
CHAPPEL, Edwin
CRUICKSHANK, PETER
CURTIS, Ron
DALTON, Peter
FEW, Madeline
FIALA, Anna
GALE, Ruth
GOUDAS, Ourania
HAMER, Stanislaus
JONES, Chris
KONOWALOW, Angela
LEE, Jean
LEGGE, Barry
MANNAS, Gladys
MANSFIELD, Declan
MILLS, George
MORRISSEY, Brian
NORTON, Ronald
QUINN, Christina
REID, John
SUCKLING, Frank
SWITHENBANK, Beverley
TAN, Vernal
THOMAS, Janet
TREVORROW, Ronald
WALSH, Teresa
WARRILOW, Sharon
WERE, Shirley
WEST, Jean
WHITE, Jean
Monday February 4, 2019
ALBRECHT, Mira
ANTHONY, Tom
BAKER, Noel
BISTRUP, Lindsay
BUCK, Edwina
CARROLL, Trevor
COOPER, Michael
DEMPSTER, Frank
DODD, Ivan
FEWSTER, Anne
HARMER, Ruby
HODGINS, Peter
HOWELL, Ken
HYNES, Sybil
LA VERGHETTA, Nicola
LOPEZ PUERTOLAS, Josephine
MAMMOLITI, Giuseppe
MELVIN, Phylis
NEAL, Margaret
PEARCY, Rhonda
QUINN, Christina
REYNOLDS, William
SAWYER, Rod
SCALE, Robert
THACKERAY-CHAN, Rowland
THOMAS, Janet
Saturday February 2, 2019
ADAMS, Robin
ANICK, LaDona
BARBARICH, Ante
BASTOW, Stephen
BECKINGHAM, John
BERTINA, Cornelius
BOSISTO, Donald
BOYES, Debra
BYRNE, John
CHRISTIE, Joan
CORNISH, Langley
COTTONE, Angela
DE SALES, Mario
FROST, Marjorie
HENLEY, Brian
HEWSON, Marilyn
HOEKSEMA, Robert
HUMBLE, Laurence
IREDELL, Thomas
KEMPS, Frederik
KING, Stan
KIRBY, Glen
LAMB, Reg
LEWIS, Barbara
MACKAY, Barbara
MCCLELLAND, Robert
MERIGAN, Colin
MILLS, George
NICHOLL, Peter
PATERSON, Gail
PELL, Joan
PHILLIPS, Shirley
PIEPER, Garnet (Garnie)
PREVISIC, Tomislav
PROCTER, Charles
RENES, Nel
SAGGERS, Shirley
SEECAMP, Quentin
SHEPPARD, Alan
STEVENS, Malcolm
STONE, Donald
THOMAS, Nalda
TREVORROW, Ronald
WARD, John
WHITELEY, Neil
WOLFENDEN, Max
Friday February 1, 2019
CARTER, Jeff
CURTIS, Dave
ELLIS, Raymond
FORSEY, Barbara
HARVEY, Ted
MITCHELL, Audrey
O'DONNELL, Ray
PAGANI, Sylvia
RILEY, Phil
SAGGERS, Shirley
SCHWAGERMANN, Silvana
SPEARS, Bernard
STEWART, Kay
TICKNER, John
TIMS, Ivan
WATT, Alex
Thursday January 31, 2019
ABBOTT, Les
ALLISON, Gail
ANSELL, Colin
CRADDOCK, Doreen
CRUICKSHANK, Graeme
DALY, Kenneth
DAVIS, Teresa
DYER, Sylvia
EARL, Dorothy
EASTWELL, Elaine
FORDHAM, Dallas
FORREST-WRAY, Luke
FORSEY, Barbara
FOSBERY, Colin
HALDOUPIS, JOHN-PAUL
HARRIS, Jessie
HENWOOD, Charles
JONES, Roy
LANCASTER, Lucy
NELSON, Timothy
NEMER, Abrahim
PERSICHITTI, Camillo
PULLIN, Alfred
RASHEED, Lesley
ROSE, Dawn
SHAFRAZ, Sonny
STOICHEV, Chris
THORNTON, Alice
TRAINOR, Sean
VAN NIEL, Dr. Kimberly
WEBB, Cheryl
WEEDON, Maggie
WEST, Jean
WILLIS, Michael
ZOITI, Martin
Wednesday January 30, 2019
ANGELEVSKI, Verka
APPELT, Margaret
BENNETT, Ainslie
BERTINA, Cornelius
BRACKNELL, Marion
BROWN, John
BURNELL, Brian
CAPURSO, Francesco
CHAMPION, Kylie
CLOKE, Frank
COLE, Geoff
COLLARD, Jade
CURTIS, Arthur
D'ARCY, Roger
DALY, Declan
DAVIES, Veronica
DOCKING, Frances
DOWLE, George
FARDIG, Iris
FOSBERY, Colin
GIFFORD, Helen
GRAPSAS, Helen
GRAYSON, Michelle
GRIFFIN, Emily
GROSE, Mavis
HALL, June
HOAD, Shirley
HUBBLE, Jane
Jackson, Dr. William
JAMES, Stanley
KMETUIK, Maria
KOTZEM, Lothar
MARSH, Beryl
McCLYMANS, William
MURPHY, Natasha
NEWMAN, Carmel
NIKOLIC, Marija
NORTON, John
PAGE, Lil
PALERMO, Lucia
PARSONS, BETTY
PRADAL, Elio
PRATT, Lindy
SAIN, Bini
SEARLE, Valerie
SUTTON, John
TESTER, Frank
TINDALE, Leonie
TURNER, Iris
TURNER, Raymond
VERNON, Dorothy
Tuesday January 29, 2019
ALLERT, Merle
ANDERTON, Ronald
BROGAN, Jacob
DAVIES, Norah
DAVIS, Matty
DHU, Ted
FRANICH, Chris
FRANKLIN, Margaret
JONES, Lorriane
LAW, Betty
MURRAY, Ronald
NEWMAN, Carmel
REID, Mary
ROWE, Joan
SEIVWRIGHT, Debra
SNELL, Joan
STERGIOU, James
STOICEV, Chris
THOMAS, Barbara
VEENVLIET, Cheryl
WADDINGTON, Jeffrey
WARR, Nevil
WILSON, Elizabeth
Monday January 28, 2019
BARRADEEN, Lyn
BOOKHAM, Mavis
CARLIN, Denis
CASTLE, Florence
GUARD, Georgina
HARDY, Oswald
HUMPHREY, Joan
JONES, Deirdre
KILMASTER, John
LAUGHTON-SMITH, Neil
MASON, Dennis
MASON, Dennis
NOTARO, Pasquale
PANNEKOEK, Jacobus
PASSMORE, Ruby
POLAIN, Maxwell
RAWDING, Frederick
SHARRETT, Sandra
TURNER, Leslie
VAN MANEN, Willem
WARR, Nevil
WHITEFORD, Lilian
WILLIAMSON, Peter
Saturday January 26, 2019
ANDERSON, David
ATKINS, Brian
BOTTRILL, Angus
BOWRON, David
BOXALL, Laun
BRACKNELL, Marion
BRADSHAW, Thomasina
CLARKE, Brian
COHEN, Vera
DEL ROIO, Maria
DEVRIES, William
DOCKING, Frances
EDWARDS, Robert
EMANUELE, Coni
HALMA, Janne
HELFGOTT, Leslie
HICKS, Rebecca
HORNER, Gladys
JACKSON, Raymond
JOHNSON, Mal
KENT, Betty
KERR, Stella
KITCHEN, Patricia
LITTLELY, Ernie
LIVINGSTONE, Andrew
MAINDOK, Thomas
MCCONKEY, Tennille
MCCORMICK, Maurice
MCKEOWN, Brian
MCKIRDY, Joan
MCNAUGHTON, Patricia
MOBBS, George
MOREY, Rex
MORTON, Kenneth
MUHLING, John
NANCARROW, Ross
NUNN, Gregory
O'BRIEN, Joan
PORRITT, Frederick
SMITH, Bill
VAN DEN BERG, Joyce
WALLACE, Margaret
WEBB, John
WILKINSON, Lucy
WOOD, Betty
WOOD, Harry
Friday January 25, 2019
ANDERTON, Ronald
Baptiste, Jean (John)
BASHFORD, Andrew
BERGLUND, Marjorie
CHARLTON, Patricia
COLLINS, Doreen
CROFT, Janice
GEARING, Bruce
HADDEN, June
HEMINGWAY, Rayma
HORNER, Lewis
HUGHES, Leslie
INDRISIE, Franciscus
JONES, Maree
KIDDLE, Ave
MATUSIAK, Paula
MCNAMARA, Antonina
MCQUADE, Steven
MEAGHER, Jennifer
PEEL, Mabel
READ, MERRILL
SCHELTENS, Roy
STEPHENSON, Edna
TAYLOR, Dorothy
THOMAS, Olive
TRETHEWIE, Margaret
TROWELL, Helen
TURNER, Bradley
VOOGD, Janny
WARNER, Shirley
WONG, John
Thursday January 24, 2019
BARRETT, Tim
CLOHESSY, Grace
CRASTER, Alfred
CYBIC, Jacquelyn
DREW, Robin
EWELL, Frank
HELFGOTT, Leslie
JOHNSON, James
KELLY, Nathalia
KIDDLE, Ave
MAHONY, Wayne
MASTAI, Annechien
O'CONNOR, Michael
POPE, John
ROBERTSON, John
RYAN, Maxine
STEPHENSON, Francis
TERRY, Margaret
THOMSON, RONALD
TRITTON, Gail
TURNER, Leslie
Wednesday January 23, 2019
BAKER, Timothy
BEENHAM, Geoffrey
BEHIELS, Brigitte
BLANCHARD, Thomas
BLEE, Carole
BONNAR, Maureen
BREED, AUBREY
BUTSON, Doreen
CASTLEDINE, Fred
COX, Maurice
CROFT, Dorothy
DAVID, Brian
DAWSON, David
DE DOMENICO, Buba
DEL BORRELLO, Antonio
DUFFY, Stan
EDWARDS, Patricia
FAGAN, Mary-Jo
GAUCI, Pamela
GILLIES, Brett
GIUDICE, Maria
HAUSTORFER, Anthony
HAWLEY, Doreen
HEAD, Marlene
HOLLAND, Delice
HUTCHINSON, Penny
IHAND, Meta
JENKINS, Elanne
KELLY, Nathalia
KELLY, Roy
KIRK, Allan
LANDWEHR, Shirley
MASEL, Mary
NISBET, Greta
PAPADOPOULOS, Angela
POULTON, Hilmar
ROUT, Laura
RYAN, Maxine
SAIN, Bini
SIBLEY, Brian
SKEVINGTON, Ngaire
STONEHAM, David
TALAMONTI, Giuseppe
TOWNSLEY, Doreen
Tuesday January 22, 2019
BAILEY, Brian
BASTIAN, Desmond
CASTLEDINE, Fred
CONTO, Nicky
CVITAN, Fay
DEL BORRELLO, Antonio
DEVRIES, William
FINDE, Audrey
GROSE, George
HALE, Kevin
HALL, Colin
HARRIS, Lyn
HARRIS, Mercy
HARTLEY, Moya
HAYES, Bill
HEAD, Marlene
INNIS, Janice
LADEN, LEO
LEE, Maxwell
MANLEY, Kaidyn
MARTIN, Anne
MCCORMICK, Maurice
PACK, Daniel
PAINO, Basilio
PENNY, Jack
ROSE, Lionel
RUSSO, Paolo
RYE, Stephen
SINGER, Bessie
SPICER, Stuart
VARNEY, RICHARD
WILLIAMS, John
Monday January 21, 2019
AUDINO, Cosimo
BARBAGIOVANNI, Carmelo
BARWOOD, Wendy
BAUK, Darka
BENN, Graham
CANESTRINI, Mary
CHRISTIE, Wayne
COLE, Geoffrey
COURT, Norman
DAGG, Joan Kathryn "Kate"
ELLUL, Lilian
GARTLAND, Patricia
GIRVAN-BROWN, Beatrice
GUINNESS, Judy
HARDIMAN, Russell
HARDINGHAM, Terrance
HEARLE, Rodney
HENDRY, Rita
IRELAND, Russell
LEHNE, Peter
MACKENZIE, Sheila
MCEVOY, Fiona
MONTEATH, Malcolm
MUSKAROVSKY, Bozin
NAPOLITANO, Joseph
OVENDEN, Mary
ROBINS, Gordon
SPURLING, Eleanor
THOMAS, Janice "Sandie"
THOMSON, Peter
TIBBITS, Barry
VALVASORI, Artemio
VARVELL, Graeme
ZWANENBURG, Anna
Saturday January 19, 2019
ATKINSON, Shirley
BLAIR, Ada
BOND, Roland
BOUCHER, Patricia
BOYCE, Joan
BRAND, Audrey
BROWN, John
CHESTER, Frances
CLANCEY-SALLUR, Jade
COHEN, Barney
COWCHER, John
DI NARDO, Livia
EMERY, Thelma
GALE, Kathleen
GEERLINGS, Nancy
HAMON, Olive
HEALY, Brian
HUGHES, Brandon
JOHNSON, Tina
KOLODENSKI, Evelyn
LAMBLE, William
LINDSEY, Dr. Travis
LUPLAU, Rhonda
MARRON, Lois
MAYERS, Dorothy
MCCALL, Molly
MELLOR, Alan
MILLAR, Mary
MILLARD, Kathleen
MILLS, John
MORAN, Richelle
MURRAY, David
NOBLE, Ray
O'SULLIVAN, Nancy
PETSACOPOULOS, John
RAE, Frederick
SCOTT, Alan
SCOTT, Stephen
SITA, Lois
SPENCE, PETER
STANDEN, Ada
STEPHENSON, Russell
STINTON, Thomas
STUART, David
TAYLOR, Lisa
TAYLOR, Lloyd
WHITELAW, Deidre
WIRIADISASTRA, Sugira
WOODLEY, Terry
YELLAND, Patricia
Friday January 18, 2019
ADAMSON IFOULD, Peta
BASTIAN, Des
BRAZIER, Leslie
CANGEMI, Joseph
CANT, Brian
CAREY, Catherine
CHESTER, Robert
CLOUGHESSY, Sue
CORKE, Barry
DUMBLETON, Darryl
EDWARDS, Dick
ENTWISLE, Marie
FOGARTY, Kenneth
GIRVAN, Orm
GREENWELL, Peter
GRIFFITHS, Nancy
HAMON, Olive
HAMON, Olive
HANSEN, Gwen
HENDRIKSEN, Maartje
HULLETT, Margard
MORGAN, Sydney
MURPHY, Ronald
NIVEN, Richard
POW, Anne
RUSSELL, Agnes
SCOTT, Laurence
STEADALL, Gemma
STINTON, Thomas
WOOLCOCK, Peter
Thursday January 17, 2019
ADAMSON IFOULD, Peta
AGENT, Jason
APPLIN, Nick
BAILEY, Lewis
BLAIR, Ada
BOLDISTON, Lorette
CHRISTOFF, Bert
CLARKE, Darren
GARNER, Norman
HOFFMAN, Gerhard
HOWARD, Rose
KIDDIE, Ian
KING, Tania
KOLLAR, Elizabeth
KOVACIC, Sandy
MAGILL, Edith Mary
MARSHALL, Marjorie
MOORFIELD, Henry
PERHAVEC, Vera
PORTER, Ada
PTOLOMEY, Robert
PULLINGER, Thomas
RAY, Joyce
ROBERTS, Verna
SELIMOVIC, Hatidza
SPENCE, PETER
SQUILLACE, Antonio
STEPHEN, Chum
STEWART, John
SUMNER, Anita
TURRISI, Vincenzina
VAN VLIET, Eddy
YOUNG, Robert
Wednesday January 16, 2019
ANDERSON, Daphne
BLUM, Hugh
CASEY, Kaye
COLSTON, Neil
CORTESE, Teresa
DOYLE, James
EDGAR, Doris
EXETER, Anthony
FOAN, Helen
FREEMAN, Edna
GADEKE, George
GIGLIA, Giuseppe
HILLIER, Edith
HOSKINS, Megan
IVANISEVIC, Miroslav
LONSDALE, Margrete
MASTERMAN, David
MCCONVILLE, Jeffrey
MUNRO, Donald
NETTLETON, Rodney
NG, Peter
NIVEN, Richard
OLSSON, Tam
PAYNE, Dorothy
PEDROCHI, Troy
RANDELL, Margaret
READ, Arthur
ROSS, John
SALMON, Maurie
SCHOUTEN, June
SMITH, Marthe
SOUTH, Colin
STAMPALIA, Frank
SUCKLING, Audrey
ZOITI-THOMPSON, Pauline
Tuesday January 15, 2019
AINSWORTH, Dianne
ASPLIN, Myrtle
BARKER, Jeffrey
BOWLES, Creina
BUDREY, Douglas
CAPOLINGUA, Rosaria
CHRISTOPHER, Theo
CLUTTERBUCK, Jane
COLLI, Pietro
COLSTON, Neil
DONNELLY, Jenny
FOLEY, Natalie
FRIEDMAN, Alan
GARTON, Catherine
HASTINGS, John
HIEMSTRA, Julie
HILLIER, Edith
KIERYS, Elsie
KIRKMAN, Catherine
LEE, Michael
MANLEY, Joyce
MCCOSKER, Audrey
MCLERNON, Roma
MUNRO, Donald
MURPHY, Ronald
PAGE, Richard
SMITH, Nell
SWIFT, Patricia
TASSONE, Maria
TOMASI, Enrica
WATERS, Dawn
WELLS, Clifford
WEST, Clare
WOOTEN, Ivan
WRIGHT, Ivy
YOUNG, John
ZOITI-THOMPSON, Pauline
Monday January 14, 2019
BODDY, Joyce
BONNETT, Ted
BULLINE, Kenneth
CAMPBELL, Pamela
CHRISTOFF, Bert
CROWE, Patricia
DELLA FRANCA, Giuseppina
DUNNET, Diana
FARRELL, John
GRIFFITH, Valda
HARRIS, Gwenda
JOHNSTONE, Janette
LANGRIDGE, Noeline
LARSEN, Kelly
MARK, Constance
NORMAN, Gwendoline
O'BRIEN, Martin
PAGE, Joseph
RICHARDS, Maureen
ROBINSON, Leslie
SCOTT, Ian
SCOTT, Merle
SERTORIO, Merle
SMITH, Nell
STOREY, William
STRATAS, John
Saturday January 12, 2019
AMOS, Roderick
ANDERSON, Laurie
ARNETT, Judith
BARROW, Sylvia
BEZANT, Shirley
BOUDVILLE, Mary
BROWN, Brian
BURFITT, Russell
BURGER, Caesia
CAHILL, John
CAMERON, Lachlan
CHALONER, Greg
Cole, William
COOKE, Frank
CRAKE, Edith
CROUCH, Olive
CURRY, Margaret
CZERW, Lottie
DEAR, William
DELBRIDGE, DARREN
DIMBLEBY, Derrick
EDDY, Russell
FLYNN, John
GOLINCZAK, Eleonora
GRANT, PHYLLIS
GREEN, Elizabeth
HOLGATE, Lionel
HUMPHREYS, Ray
KENNEDY, Joan
LANGLEY, Louisa
LEWIS, Treena
LINTOTT, Margaret
LUMSDEN, Pamela
MCALISTER, Glenn
MERCER, Malcolm
MOREY, Roy
OLIVER, Avis
PALATCHIE, Jim
PRATER, Phyllis
RAMSAY, Shirley
REDFERN, Norma
RICHARDS, Dorothy
ROSS, Cecily
SCOFFERN, Ryan
SMITH, Barbara
SMITH, Doreen
SOBEY, Marjorie
STROUD, Eileen
THORNETT, Val
TIMEWELL, Mark
TINDALL, Rhett
TROJKOVIC, Nino
WANKE, Joan
WARD, Darren
WELLS, Esma
WOOLTORTON, Shirley
WORRALL, Phyllis
ZOITI-THOMPSON, Pauline
Friday January 11, 2019
ADAMS, Peter
BAINES, Peter
BOYLSON, Brian
BREESE, Robert
BROWN, Brian
CARNSEW, Ross
CLARK, Margaret
ELMS, Robert
HILTON, Dick
JORISSEN, Shirley
MAY, Yvonne
O'DELL, David
REGAN, Kath
THORNETT, Val
WARDEN, Jacki
WEST, Lilian
Thursday January 10, 2019
ARMSTRONG, Dylan
BOWEN, Keith
BREESE, Edmond
BRIDSON, Gerald
CALLARD, Helen
CARTER, Robert
CRISTILLI, Erminia
CUNNAH, Anne
DJURA, Peter
DOUKIDIS, Ruth
DRAGE, Robert
DUGMORE, Gordon
EILON, IKE
FRANCIS, Rodney
GEDRIM, Charles
HOY, Brian
JONES, Wayne
KINSELLA, Michael
MARTIN, Colin
MCKAY, Phillip
MENEHIRA, Rerekura
OORSCHOT, Bill
PERRY, Robert
PETERSON, Susan
RYAN, Norma
SKALSKI, Phillip
SMITH, Lillian
SPRIGG, Keith
STOODLEY, Stephanie
TRAYNOR, Brian
WARDEN, Jacki
WAUGH, Heather
Wednesday January 9, 2019
ANDERTON, Morgan
ANDREWS, Sheila
BAJEC, Marija
BAKER, Denis
BARRETT, Graham
BATEMAN, Christine
BERINGHELI, Tindaro
BOWKER, Helen
BUCK, Margaret
BURROWS, Roger
CHASE, Harry
CLARK, Bill
COOLING, John
FARMER, William
FITZGERALD, Helen
FOSTER, Gaynor
FREETH, Lloyd
GEMEINHARDT, Anneliese
GIBLETT, Colin
GIORGETTA, Giovanni
GORSKI, Wojciech
GRUNDY, Brian
JARVIS, Betty
JETTEN, June
LEONARD, George
LYMN, Ronald
MALASPINA, Celestina
MARTINOVICH, Wayne
MCLEAN, Allison
MCNAMARA, Reta
MILLSTEED, Molly
MIRCO, Angelo
MURPHY, Michael
O'BRIEN, Billie
PEREIRA, Malcolm
PLATELL, Frank And Norma
PRESTON, Marjorie
RINALDI, Piera
ROBINSON, Laurence
SIME, Dorothy
SKALSKI, Phillip
STOTT, Ros
SULLIVAN, Frederick
THATCHER, Valma Joan
VAN HEK, Melville
VINCENT, Dave
WEBB, Cedric
WHEILDON, Barbara
YOUNG, Elsie
Tuesday January 8, 2019
BA THAN, Josephine
BEARD, Bernard
BONTEMPO, Sebastiano
BURGESS, Paul
BUTCHER, Diana
CRAIG, Jim
CROUCH, Theresa
DABROWSKI, Zdzislaw
DONOVAN, Joan
EDWARDS, Eric
FITZGERALD, Helen
GELDERMANN, Hans
GEORGE, Alan
GOLDINGHAM, Meg
HERRIMAN, Peter
HODGKINSON, Carmel
HORNSEY, Shirley
JARVIS, Betty
LAWRIE, Timothy
LLEWELLYN, Dulcie
MACKINTOSH, Ken
MARSHALL, Gillian
MARTIN, Lorna
MOSS, Ailsa
MOURITZ, Hildegard
NOONAN, James
PITSIKAS, Olive
RAE, Donald
RALSTON, Clifton
RANKIN, Trish
STEWART, Brian
WEBB, Julie
Monday January 7, 2019
ASPHAR, Michael
BAKER, Dale
BOSNYAK, Eva
BOYD, Thelma
CARRUTHERS, Mervin
CICCHINI, Antonio
CRAWFORD, Sylvia
DABROWSKI, Zdzislaw
DONRAADT, Margaret
DUFFIELD, Ross
ELLIOTT, Gillian
ELLIS, Michael
FLAVELLE, Ivy
GEORGE, Paul
GISBORNE, Fay
HAIMSON, Naoom
HAYES, Enid
HENFREY, Margaret
HEWSON, Stanley
LAMPARD, Mavis
LANDERS, Percy
MAUNDER, Leila
MCCARTHY, Edward
MILLS, Lena
MUNRO, Todd
NANCARROW, David
NTOUMENOPOULOS, Chorolombos (Harry)
PARKER, John
PAULO, John
POWER, Garry
SORGIOVANNI, Susan
SPARKS, Margaret
STEWART, Ellis
SUMMERS, Dawn
SUTHERLAND, Norma
WILSON, Tina
Saturday January 5, 2019
ADAMS, Paul
ALVARO, Antonino
BARRETT, Graham
BERTILONE, Frank
BROOKS, Terry
BUTTON, Zoe
CAREY, Ian
CARLISLE, Val
COLES, CARLA
COWAN, Corrie
CROKER, Lance
DAWID, Eugene
DRAKE, Constance
DUNCAN, Ian
ELLIOTT, Richard
FARRANT, Bruce
FREEMANTLE, Gordon
GARDINER, Charmaine
HANCEY, Dot
HARRIS, Keith
ILLMAN, Danny
JACKSON, Cherry
KING, ELLEN
LAYFIELD, Kelvin
LEAVY, Laurence
LEHMAN, Tess
LOXTON, Joyce
MANTON, Daniel
MCKENNEY, Ailcie
MIRANDA, Osvaldo
NTOUMENOPOULOS, Chorolombos (Harry)
O'HALLORAN, Iris
PARK, Nena
PERRIMAN, Graeme
PORTEOUS, Maxine
RAVI-PINTO, Maria
REID, Henry
SBROCCHI, Frances
SKINNER, Raymond
SPARKS, Margaret
STRICKLAND, Barbara
WESTGARTH, Ian
WILLIAMS, Freda
YOUNG, George
ZAPPARA, Edwin
Friday January 4, 2019
BENNET, Peg
BOYS, Joan
CROMBIE, Susan
D'ERCOLE, Adua
DUNCAN, Ian
EDLMAYR, Kurt
ELLERY, Margaret
GANZER, Colin
GARDNER, Dora
HANDCOCK, Margaret
HANSEN, Gordon
HINES, Stefania
HODGSON, Ethel
JANKE, Traute
LYON, Judith
MAYE, Linfield
MCKEE, Grace
MCLACHLAN, Robert
MEAD, Russell
MOULTON, Paddy
NANCARROW, David
PEDEN-SMYTHE, Quentin
ROEGER, PATSY
SMOLDERS, Bill
STEWART, Margaret
TURNER, Phillip
VANDENBERGH, Catherine
WHEILDON, Barbara
Thursday January 3, 2019
AQUINO, JAMES
BARROW, Merle
BOGDANICH, Beverley
CLARK, Noreen
CLAUDIUS, Brett
CORKER, Rodney
COULTER, William
COURT, Maureen
DAMER, Hellen
DAWID, Eugene
DURBRIDGE, Leslie
FITZGERALD, Kay
FITZPATRICK, Mark
FRASER, Alistair
FURLONG, Michael
GANZER, Colin
HARMAN, Leonard
JACKSON, Dudley
JEFFERY, Peter
JOHNSTON, Robert
KNIGHT, Marcus
LAIRD, Ivy
LINDSAY, Giff
MACINTYRE, William
MARSHALL, Lesleigh
MILLER, Keith
MURPHY, Vincent
NOLAN, Michael
PALMER, Owen
PAULEY, Colin
PERROTT, Pam
POLLARD, Gloria
REGAN, Lloyd
REGAN-DEWORBOIES, Dorothy
SAUNDERS, Peter
SIGGINS, Frances
STRANO, Maria
THOMPSON, Luke
TORRESAN, Tecla
TSCHERWONYI, Eleonara
TURNER, Phillip
VELLIARIS, Michelle
VODANOVIC, Cornelia
WHITE, Kenneth
Wednesday January 2, 2019
AHERN, Barbara
BRADBURY, Gwenyth
BRADSHAW, William
BRUYNINCKX, Robert
DELLA-BOSCA, Bruno
DI MARCO, Maria
FRENCH, Berry
HARRIS, John
JABBOUR, Soubhi
JENKS, Clarence
JONES, Edward
KNIGHT, Cecil
MAC DONALD, Terrence
MCALEESE, Sarah
MOCK, John
PATTERSON, Ivy
PRICE, Eunice
REID, Jacqueline
RINTOUL, Jack
ROBERTS, Peter
SCOTT, Margaret
STONE, Maurie
SWEETMAN, Pat
TAYLOR, Clarence
THOMPSON, Luke
TYERS, Max GORDON
VAISEY, Gloria
VLATKO-RULO, Peter
WILSON, Colin
WILSON, Derek
Tuesday January 1, 2019
ALLEN, Doreen
ATKINSON, Miriam
BAINBRIDGE, Brenda
BANTING, John
BESSELAAR, Hans
BOCK, Phillip
CURTIS, Joy
DUDLEY, Trevor
FRENCH, Berry
HANCEY, Dot
HOLM, Lea
JOSHI, Ashok
KERR, Alexander
KING, Sydney
MILLER, Harry
MURRAY, Dorothy
NICHOLAS, Chanel
ORR, Betty
REID, Jacqueline
RISPOLI, Biagio
ROBERTS, Peter
SADEK, Jenny
STROET, Hendrikus

Back to Archive Index


.
mapw