Back to Archive Index

Use the SEARCH BOX below to search the WA archives.
Use the format "LastName, FirstName" (with comma and quotes) to focus on the most relevant results

 
Feedback
Please send your comments to
admin@west-australian-daily-funeral-and-death-notices.com.au
 
drill


Site Policies



WA Death Notices January 1, 2024 to


Monday, 20 May 2024
BOND Orita
CONWAY Lee
FIELDING Joy
FYDUNIW Jeanette
GOULDS Albert
HARVEY Judith
HASELDINE Constance
HESS Elfiede
HUNWICK Margaret
MILLER Julie
SUTHERLAND Ian
THORP Edward
WILSON Mary
WOOD Roma
Saturday, 18 May 2024
BADOWSKI Scott
BARNARD Henry
BARR Alan
BARRON Joan
BEAHAN Terry
BIAGIONI Piero
BOWEN John
BRANDIS Reginald
BRIDGER Hilary
BULSTRODE Roger
CICCHINI Giuseppe
CLARK Patricia
CROFTS Bill
DAVIS William
DEL BORRELLO Lucia
DI TULLIO Panfilo
DOBSON Ian
FERNANDEZ Elizabeth
FLOSS Bert
GARBIN Andjelka
GILLESPIE Judy
GILMOUR Catherine
GREEN Allan
GRGICH Ivan
GUIVER Brenda
HARPER Abigail
HUDSON Lyndsey
JENAWAY Eileen
JOHNSTON James
JURGENSON Eunice
KIRKBY Jim
MANGANARO Francesca
MATKOVICH Stephen
MILLARD Blondie
NEACY Thomas
RAVI Maria
ROBSON Grant
SGRO Richard
SHELTON Ern
SINGER Kim
SKIPWORTH Ian
SMITH Justina
THOMAS Anne-marie
WALSH Barrie
WALSH James
WILSON Robin
YIANNAKIS Michael
Friday, 17 May 2024
BARBARICH Steve
BELL Anne
BOROVINA Ante
BORS Victor
CAHILL William
CAPUTI Gwen
CLARK Judith
FLORANCE Phyllis
GOLDFINCH Ian
HAM Jeanette
HANCOCK Robert
LINGARD William
MACDERMOTT Michael
MALCOLM Wendy
MEREDITH Tiani
RODGER Grahame
SCANLAN Robert
SPENCER Trevor
TYNAN Mary
WHITE Laurie
Thursday, 16 May 2024
BAMFORD Peg
HALL Geoff
HALLIDAY William
HEWITT Kerry
KERR Margaret
MCCARTHY Cameron
MCDONALD Percy
MORGAN Jane
NAIRN Beryl
SALT Neville
SHANAHAN Patrick
SKINNER Phillip
WHITE David
WHYTE Laurance
WILLIAMS Janice
ZHU Susan
Wednesday, 15 May 2024
ADDISON Dorothy
ALCOCK Judith
BERRY Gerrard
CARR Peter
CAVALLARO Robert
CHARMER Kath
COCKELL Jack
CURTI Murray
D'OVIDIO Cesario
DEANS Edward
EDWARDES Michael
EDWARDS Maxine
FANCHI Lui
FOLEY Nuala
GILLETT David
GOODFIELD Brian
GRIFFITHS May
JEPS John
JOACHIM Gene
JOHNSON Dorothy
KEAY Louise
KETTERINGHAM Doris
MARSIGLIA Concetta
MERENDA Michael
MOL Muriel
O'HARE Brian
PALMER Bruce
PARADISO Giulia
PARRY Gwilym
PATERSON Sidney
PIANTA Betty
ROBINSON Hugh
ROSE Margaret
ROWBOTTAM Beverley
SCUDDER Brian
SMITH Nola
SOMERS Rhonda
SUMMORS Matthew
UNDERWOOD Doug
WATTERSON Marjorie
WISDOM Norma
Tuesday, 14 May 2024
BARR Peter
BLOCKLEY Cedric
COYLE Martin
CURLEWIS Sheila
GOTSE Olga
HAY Phyllis
HIGGINS Vera
KNAPTON Janet
LEE Veronica
PIU Marie
STUBBS Robert
Monday, 13 May 2024
BATES Francis
CORBETT Richard
D'CRUZE Maurice
FINDLAY Marilyn
FLOYD Sandra
FOSTER Maxwell
GARY Tom
HANSEN-KNARHOI Harry
HART Ronald
IBBOTSON Philip
KINGSTON Nigel
LADYMAN Helen
ROMANO Ian
ROSIEJAK Peter
ROWLAND Roslyn
WALKER Margaret
WILLIAMSON Cedric
Saturday, 11 May 2024
ABBOTT Paul
ACTON Anne
BEATON Margaret
BEESLEY Dorothy
BRACEY Evelyn
BUTLER Barbara
CADDY Hannelore
COLLIE Ricky
COPKO Monica
DAWES Geoffrey
DINES Edna
EDWARDS Hugh
ELLARD William
FLETCHER Betty
FRANCISCO Peter
FROM Marie
FRY Kaye
GAMBLE Dorothy
GILLMAN Barbara
HANCOCK Ross
HENDERSON Brenda
HICKS Brian
HODGKINSON Azra
JENKINS Beryl
JONES Shirley
JONES Tony
KARAFILIS Flora
LAZAROV Elefteria
LEGGO Eli
LESTER Valmai
LIMA Leslie
MACDONALD Clinton
MACLEOD Kenny
MCCARTHY May
MCDONALD Thomas
MILECH Dan
MORE Margaret
MULVIHILL Beverley
NADALINI Velia
NICOLOFF John
OTTAWAY Wilton
PARSONS David
PARSONS Geoffrey
PICKERING Caroline
QUINN Joan
REIMANN Margaret
SMETHERHAM Ron
STORER Lynton
T'HART Arie
TAYLOR Peter
THOMPSON Clement
THOMPSON Kevin
TOOMATH Shannon
WEETMAN Vyviane
YEWERS Lorraine
Friday, 10 May 2024
ALEXANDER Debbie
ARMSTRONG Maria
CIESIELSKI Mark
COLE Maxine
DRAGICEVICH Jon
GALATI Giuseppina
MOORE Maria
SCHILDKNCHT Agnes
SCIDONE Maria
SMITH Kaye
WILLIAMS Gorrie
WINTER Lesley
Thursday, 9 May 2024
BRISTOW-STAGG Geoff
CURTIS Margaret
EVERETT Bruce
GALIPO Carmela
GIACCI Iolanda
GILLON Robert
HAMPTON Lynn
JOHNSTON Dianne
LOWES Stephen
PASCOV Jo-anne
PEAKER Shirley
PORTER Raymond
STEWART Donald
STEWART Keith
TROVATO Salvatore
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
ANGUS Brian
ARNDT Leon
BAXTER Adrian
BOLZ Friedrich
BOUNSELL Terry
CAMPBELL Kerran
CONDO Antonino
DAVIES Michael
DAWE Taylor
ENDERSBY Mavis
FINGHER Dorothy
GORDON Ray
GUMMOW June
HUGHES Allan
ILIAS George
KELLY Shirley
LEWIS Beryl
LOPEZ Giuseppe
LOSINJANIN Paul
LYNCH Raymond
MENON Doreen
NIXON David
PAPAS Pantoula
PERKINS Sue
POLLARD Alexander
QUINN Julie
RANDALL Robin
RICCIARDI Liliana
RISTEVSKI Cvetan
RUNDLE Norma
SCALLY Graham
UINK Norma
VERMEER Patricia
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
AH KIM Russell
CARR John
COLES Helena
COLLINS Michael
GILLIES Raymond
HANSON Ronald
HINKS Janita
HOWE Patricia
JIPP Hubert
MUNRO Thomas
PRKA Kerry
Monday, 6 May 2024
DUFTY Kathleen
FILGATE Norman
GOODE Michael
HALL Doreen
JENAL Yvonne
KENGEN Joan
LAWFORD Eileen
LEONARD Alan
MARWICK Norma
SADIQUE Bryan
TREVILLIAN John
WINTER Isabelle
Saturday, 4 May 2024
ALLTREE Shirley
BALASUBRAMANIAM Gary
BALL Greg
BECK Colene
BELL William
BOYLE Dorothy
CARREL Simon
CHARLTON David
CLEASBY Bruce
COLLIE Christopher
COPES Patrizio
COULTHARD Peter
CRIDDLE Roma
DAVIES Hugh
DE ROZARIO Geraldine
DICKSON Allan
FENCHEL Alan
FREDERICKS Kim
GLATZ Neville
GOBERT Madeleine
GREGORY Eveline
HALDEN Neil
HANKIN Bruce
HANNEY Pauline
HEIGHT Ronald
HILLBERG Evelyn
HINDE Raymond
HOLMES Lyda
HOPKINS David
HOY Jean
HUGHES Paul
JARVIS Shirley
KENYON Filomena
KITSIOS Chris
KRASSOVSKY Loreen
LAMBERT John
LAST Julie
LINSDALE Raymond
LO PRESTI Carmela
LOGAN Gary
LYONS Carmel
MAJOR Pamela
MINORGAN Robert
MURRAY Esther
NICOLAOU Victor
PAPOTTO Vincenzina
PENTON Audrey
PUGH David
ROBBINS Barry
ROBERTSON Heide
SADLEIR Christopher
SCOTT Roy
SPADA Nicoletta
SQUIRE Neil
STARCKEN Fritz
SUTTON Helga
SYMMONS Gregory
THOMAS Lorraine
VITALI David
WAKELIN Laurence
WATSON Desmond
WOODROFFE Tuppy
Friday, 3 May 2024
BROWN Rhonda
COX Graeme
DRANE Joan
HILL Jerramy
KAKULAS Nicholas
LA ROSA Frank
LINDSAY Andrew
MATTHEWS Geoffrey
MCLAUGHLIN John
PEAKE Lewis
PLAISTED David
RAYKOS Antonia
REDFORD Marie
SANTAMARIA Vincent
SEELANDER Wendy
SMITH Cedric
SPENCER Raymond
STEIN Dale
WHITFIELD Judy
Thursday, 2 May 2024
BACICH Vyckoslav
CHAVE Kevin
COCKING Barbara
COLE Greg
COOMBS Noreen
COPLEY June
CORNELIUS Gwendoline
DONOVAN Garry
GILES David
HOLLOWAY Joan
KALMUND Beverley
LAMBE Gavin
MOORE Tom
PASCUCCI Enrico
PUGH Pughy
TOUSSAINT John
VUCAK Jack
Wednesday, 1 May 2024
AINSWORTH Colin
ANDERSON Bradley
ANDERSON Diane
ASHWORTH Maurice
BRASH Stewart
CHRISTON Eileen
DOWLAND Audrey
FIORUCCI Angelo
GOODWILL Pauline
HOLBROOK Sue
JONES Don
JONES Wesley
LE FOURNOUR Peter
LEE Lorna
LEGGAT Robert
LETIZIA Lena
LEVERINGTON Graeme
MAGRI Eugenio
MARCH Terry
MERENDA Concetto
MICKLE Eugene
MULVEY Mary
NESBITT George
PERCY Rachael
PICKETT Sharyn
PIGDON Helen
PIRGA Jairus
POWELL Dee
ROWLAND Phyllis
SCOTT Graham
SHAW Murray
THORNE Janice
Tuesday, 30 April 2024
BALLANTINE Mabel
BARRETT Terrence
BETJEMAN Kenneth
BRANDWOOD Thomas
BYATT Maureen
BYRA Bob
COLE Leslie
COSHALL Robert
DEAN Peter
DENNING William
DRUMMOND Di
ELLYARD Rose
GOODLICH Gordana
HOBBS Stephen
PIRIE James
PLESTER Ivy
SINCLAIR Brenda-june
STEPHENS Anne
THORN Leslie
WOODCOCK George
Monday, 29 April 2024
BONE Ella
BUCKLEY Peter
COYLE Hugh
FELLOWS Joyce
MOREL Alan
PERCY Rachel
POOL Nanette
WILLIAMS George
WILLIAMS Neil
WRATTEN Anne
Saturday, 27 April 2024
AINSWORTH Rosaleen
ALLSOPP Julia
BACHOS Jani
BERMINGHAM Geoffrey
BOND Lisa
BRITTEN Nancy
BUSWELL Lynne
CINANNI Anna
CLAFFEY Norman
COOPER Ron
CRONE James
CULBERTSON Karen
DICKINSON Ronald
DIVER Val
DOVEY Valma
DUDMAN Peter
FERGUSON Peter
FRANKS Norm
GALLUCCIO Michele
GEDDES Joan
GRANDAGE John
HANNAN Christine
HILL Edward
HIRTH Gordon
HITCHINS Madge
HOLDSWORTH Roslyn
HUXTABLE Connie
JAMBANIS Nick
JOHNS Adrian
LAMB Raymond
LANGLEY Aileen
LETTS Peter
LINTON Rose
LLOYD Sipra
LOCKHART Thelma
MARSH Brian
MARSHALL Benjamin
MINCHIN Peter
MOHEN Peter
MOREY Pam
MORICONI Yolanda
MORRISON Tara
MULE Leanne
PASSCHIER Gysje
PHILBEY John
POUGNAULT Philip
RAYNOR Graham
REID David
ROACH Audrey
ROLLO Thelma
SCHIPPERS Ronda
SLOCUM Lynette
THOMPSON Beverley
TREZONA Janice
TURNER Kathleen
VALLIS Robert
WALSH Lee
WALSH Stephen
Friday, 26 April 2024
AIREY Geoffrey
ALLEN Valerie
COAKLEY Michael
DEVENISH Donald
GODDARD Barry
GOTTS Brian
HOBDAY Kenneth
KNEWSTUB Margaret
LENANE Alfred
MCKINNON Robert
SLATER Rod
WRIGHT Carol
Thursday, 25 April 2024
COUSINS Ray
CRANNY Pat
CURRAN Brian
HENDERSON Joyce
KING Belinda
KOH Chuan Seng
KYNOCH Michael
MEECHAM Gillian
PATAK Paul
TEAHAN Beryl
UNDERWOOD John
Wednesday, 24 April 2024
BREWER Jeannie
BUDIMIR Mate
CARROLL Susan
DINES Nola
EVANGELISTA Sonia
GREGOR Lynette
HOSKEN Betty
HUNTER Brian
KAPICA Pamela
LEIPOLD David
LONG Peter
MURRAY Lois
O'HARA Katheen
PARMENTER Ian
PARRY Jean
PEGRUM Betty
PITZALIS Francesco
PYKE Graham
ROBERTS David
SCIACCA Tony
SIPPETS Desmond
SMITH Koalie
STUART Edward
WADDELL Paul
WALLACE June
WOOD Michael
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
BANNISTER Beatrice
BULLOCH Elizabeth
CREIGHTMORE Diana
DUFFY Mitchell
GENETTI Remo
GOLDBERG Frankie
GUERRERO Jose
HAGG Allan
HIRD Gillian
HOLLAND Kaye
KUPSCH Robert
LITTLE Leonard
MILLS Ross
RICKMAN Toni-lee
ROSS Anthony
STOKES HUGHES Owen
Monday, 22 April 2024
ATKINS Robert
COMPE John
COUTTS James
CUNNINGHAM Anthony
DELLA POSTA Addolorata
DESTREE-THOMPSON Simon
DUNLOP Gloria
HAWKSBEE Alan
LUMIA Maria
MCCORMICK Peter
QUINLIVAN Marian
TAYLOR Helen
VAN UDEN June
Saturday, 20 April 2024
AGNEW Warwick
BARBOUR Lorraine
BARTLETT Keith
BAXTER Bruce
BEDFORD Geoffrey
BLYTH John
BROWN Donald
COOK Colin
CRAMERI Marjorie
CRUICKSHANK Joy
CUNNINGHAM Lee
DAWKINS Lurlene
FALCONER Rose
HANSEN Joergen
HEALY Keiran
HENDON Leslie
HILL Bernice
HOAR Charles
HOLDER Patricia
HOW Leila
JACOBS Marlene
KING Estelle
KNOTT Bevan
KUPPENS Dymphna
LONGMAN Ramon
LUND Mary
MAKIN Danny
MCKNIGHT Barbara
MISICH Scott
MURPHY Neville
NICHOLSON Sheila
NORDSTROM Eileen
NYAL Leonard
PATERNITI Zebia
PICKARD Anthony
PIGDON Pixie
PIGGOTT Rex
PLOWMAN Adam
POLSON Rev Joyce
PRESTON James
RYAN Doreen
SLACK-SMITH Shirley
SMITH Stanley
WILLIAMSON Stephen
Friday, 19 April 2024
COSOLETO Anna
DANIELE Anna
DAVIDSON Peter
DAWSON Stewart
DIXON Lawrence
ERCEG Lesley
HUGHES John
JOHNSON Lorraine
LEY Esma
MCDONALD Wendy
MCGECHIE Ada
STOKES Margaret
WAGHORN Robina
Thursday, 18 April 2024
AITKINS Ian
ANDERSON-TROTTER Betty
BRAID Janet
COLEMAN Richard
GWYNNE Dr Elizabeth
HARDIE Lance
HOSKING Cynthia
HOWE Fred
JACK Philip
MANESSIS Basil
MISTENES Anastasia
PINNERI Teresa
RAKICH Tony
SCOLARO Mary
SHEARMAN Barry
WAGER John
WATKINS Jack
Wednesday, 17 April 2024
AHRENS Philippa
BAKER Katherine
BARRINGTON Maurice
BARRON Carmel
BEECK Colin
BILINSKI Edward
BLABER Ronald
BRADBURY Isabel
COSTELLO Helena
DA COSTA Marisa
DONOVAN June
FRANCHINA Samuel
HUGHES Nance
HUNT Merv
JAMES Nelly
JOHNSON Diane
KINGSTON Myrtle
LAW Gordon
MAJOR Jo-anne
MCNALLY Ronald
MORAN Patricia
MOULTON Lila
MURPHY Cecilia
PERRIN Glenda
ROEPEN Conny
ROSE George
SCOTT Kevin
SEWARD Carol
STAINTON Laurie
STRAUGHAN Merrill
TASSICKER Phyllis
VLASIC Petar
WILLIAMS Ian
WILSON Stephen
WOODHOUSE Kevin
ZAIKOS Mary
Tuesday, 16 April 2024
BEESTON Mark
BIRBECK Pat
BRADSHAW Dean
CANNY Michael
CARR Anthony
CROUCHER Michael
DARCY Tania
DAYMOND Coral
DONGALIS Vaios
GARE Barbara
HEAD Margaret
MCDOUGALL Bryan
MOORE Jack
NEILSON Audrey
NOBLE Clifford
O'BREE Norman
OCHTMAN James
SCAFFIDI GENNARINO Sanna
SHARP Brian
SILCOCK Terence
THOMAS Crawford
THYNE John
WADE Brendan
ZAMPATTI Glen
Monday, 15 April 2024
ALLEN Ronald
BARUGH Betty
COPELAND Tony
FIANNACA Maria
MAISEY Theodore
MCEWEN Lorlita
MILES Val
PEDULLA Joe
RETTAY John
ROBINSON Diane
TREVENEN Elizabeth
WILKIN Phyllis
Saturday, 13 April 2024
ANDERSON Jenifer
ARMSTRONG Patricia
ATKINS Ian
BEDFORD Bruce
BELL Ida
BENKESSER Mary
BERNSTEINS Julijs
BOLITHO Gwen
COOK Noel
COOPER Jy
CZERW Krystyna
DAVEY Sandra
DAVIES Jim
DENMAN Pauline
DUJMOVIC Nick
FIELD Ted
GARVEY John
GREEN Noel
HANSON Rosalie
HERRING Dakotah
HEWITT Mea
HINTON Desmond
HOSKING Mary
JAMES John
JEWELL Allan
JOHNSON Cheryl
LAMATTINA Maria
LO BIUNDO Giuseppe
LONGDEN Marilyn
MARCHETTI Antonia
MASTERS Gwenneth
MCBAIN Pamela
MCCARTHY Betty
METCALF Kevin
MILLINGTON Nancy
MOORE Mavis
NATALE Lucia
PARRY Kay
RAYSON Lindsay
READING Marie
ROSS David
ROWSTON Margaret
RUSSO John
SILVI Susanna
SMART Dennis
SMITH Glenys
SPARNON Milton
STONE Jack
THEEBOOM Gillian
TYLER Donald
WALDRON Val
WALLACE Shirley
WEIR Neil
Friday, 12 April 2024
BECK Peter
BELL David
CALLUS Joseph
CHAPPLE Patricia
EGGLESTON John
FITZPATRICK Tim
GREGG James
KEMPF Maria
MCDONALD Marlene
NEWLANDS George
PEDULLA Domenico
SIMMONDS Neville
SOURBUTTS Barbara
STICKLAND Diana
WINZENRIED Maureen
ZANETTI Moira
Thursday, 11 April 2024
HICKS Val
HOWL William
LE SUEUR John
LETTS Peter
MOORE Michael
SHENTON William
STEWART John
WARD Neil
WATSON Phillipa
Wednesday, 10 April 2024
ANDREW Frank
BANYARD Andrew
BOUKARI Susanne
BROUN Fred
CACHO Ricardo
CALLO Caterina
CINALLI Gabriele
CLOW Margaret
COSTELLO Paddy
COWIE Pamela
DAY Wendy
DE MATTIA Marcello
GIBSON Lorna
GRIFFITHS Valma
HANCOCK Richard
HASSACK June
HAWELKA Peter
HONEY Marjory
JOVICH Marija
KEENAN Robert
KINSEY Mark
KRSTICEVIC Maksimilijan
MACDONALD Clarence
MACOBOY Enid
MARTIN Faith
MILLAR Warren
MOFFAT Peter
MOYSES Jim
NELSON Timothy
PIAVANINI Fred
SALTER Honoria
SCOTT Barrie
SEYMOUR Bruce
SHEPHERD Howard
TAYLOR Dick
THOMAS Betty
TYRLS Vincent
VOCE Doug
WALLBANK Brian
WHITTAKER Dawn
WOODING Adair
WULFF Kevin
Tuesday, 9 April 2024
BOWE Pamela
FRY Edna
GARDEN David
JAYATILAKA Lionel
JEFFREY Peter
JOYCE Jim
LITTLEFAIR William
MCKENNA Leonard
MURPHY John
ROCKMAN Colin
STEEL Laurie
STRANG Lynne
STRANO Vincenza
Monday, 8 April 2024
BALL David
BETTISON Margaret
BOULTON John
CALWAY Ann
FORD Suzanne
GODDARD George
HATT Miriam
ILES George
MACINTYRE Margaret
ODDIE Christopher
REID Brian
SCOTT Christine
TOMALA John
WELSH William
Saturday, 6 April 2024
ALDAY Frederick
ALLEN Christopher
ALLEN Patricia
ARNOLD Jean
BAKER Debra
BARNABA Venia
BARRETT-LENNARD Dymity
BATTISTA Dom
BONEHAM Gwendolyn
BURGE John
CHECKER Louis
CHERRY Peter
D'CRUZE Rita
DONIS Slafka
DUNBAR-SMITH Joseph
ELARI Bryce
ELDON Peter
EVANS Chris
EVANS Joan
GALLO Franco
GREENHALGH Christine
HOWIE George
HUSBAND Margaret
HYAMS Zena
JOHNSON Betty
KLEEMANN Ian
LEITCH James
MACDONALD Lorraine
MANNING Corinne
MARTIN Denise
MARTIN Peter
MAY Jean
MORROW Albert
NEW Patricia
NORMAN Murray
PARKER Margaret
PICKERSGILL Terry
PIKL Ivan
PRESTON Mary
REDFERN Carla
REDMOND Anne
SALT Douglas
SHAWCROSS Christine
SHERSBY Raymond
SHORT Brian
SMART David
STEPANOV Nicholas
TAYLOR Norma
UNDERHILL Valerie
VAN WEELDE Willy
VOJNOVIC Zora
VON PALESKE Matthew
WATT Raymond
WEDLAKE Noreen
WILLIAMS Gale
WILLIAMS Lynette
WILSON Richard
WOODWARD Judith
ZANETTI Frank
Friday, 5 April 2024
ANDERSON Patsy
BOLTON Barbara
BUTTRESS Dorothy
CAMPBELL Duncan
CONGDON Ross
DA GAMA Jose
DIXON Bradley
ERCEG Anka
HANNIGAN Thelma
HODGE Alfred
HOLLY Eric
KELLY Stanley
KNUCKEY Peg
LANE Mary
LOWE Jean
MAJSTROVICH Bob
MATHEWS Kim
PARKER Michael
RADALJ Anka
RAKICH Dan
SIMS William
WOOD Brian
Thursday, 4 April 2024
AFFOURTIT Johannes
AVERY Peter
CARROLL Raymond
CZAPSKI Krystyna
DIXON Peter
FRY Margaret
GRAHAM Moira
HANKINSON Sid
HAUSWIRTH Gerard
HINKLEY Colin
KING Lynette
NORMAN Stuart
O'DONNELL Christina
TALLY Jim
TYRER Melodie
Wednesday, 3 April 2024
BARBAS Ifigenia
BLOXSOME Michael
BROWN Frederick
BRUCE Rhonda
CAMPBELL Janice
CLEMENTS Irwin
COHEN Dr Harry
COOKE Lyn
CRABTREE Beryl
CRITCHELL Doreen
DEL BORRELLO Maria
GATLEY Dwight
GIACCI Riccardo
GITTINGS Keith
HESTERMAN Henk
HURLEY Peter
JONES Greg
KERR Fredrick
KIRBY Michael
KNOTT Lynda
MACDOUGALL Heather
MOORE Bernie
NOLAN John
OLSON Elena
PAPATHANASSIOU Efthymia
POSTMA Anneke
RICHARDSON John
RIPPIN Shirley
ROBERTS Norman
SALIGARI Helen
STEERE Colin
TATTON William
THOMAS John
THOMPSON Louis
VEALE Terry
WILLIAMS Brian
WILSON Timothy
Tuesday, 2 April 2024
CICIRELLO Calogera
CILLI Neil
CLARKE Hazel
DOHLE Lois
EBERT Barry
ELLIOTT Marion
GIOVENCO Teresa
HODGES Audrey
LANG Allan
LAPHAM Estelle
MANSON Ross
SPEDDING William
WEATHERALD Douglas
Monday, 1 April 2024
BABUN Petar
CREER John
EDWARDS Barbara
EVANS John
JONES Beverley
NORRISH Greg
WOOD John
Saturday, 30 March 2024
ACRES Beryl
ALLTREE Shirley
BANFIELD Colin
BATTISTA Egidio
BAYLEY Neville
BEALES Steven
BELL James
BOWRA Peta
CLISSA Odino
DANAU Jozef
DE BONI Pietro
DUDDING Barbara
DUFFIELD Kaye
GAMMON Margaret
GILL Judith
GRAY Rodney
HEPTON Cynthia
HORROCKS Coral
HUDSON John
JONES Gordon
JONES Martin
LAFFERTY Kenneth
LAMOTTE Albert
LANGLEY Bernice
LECONS Leon
LOCKYER Paulette
MANSON Peter
MCCARTHY Barry
MCIVER Joan
MCIVER Thomas
MICHAEL Betty
MILLER Frances
MOORE Peter
PALAZZESE Antonio
PARKER Pamela
PROCTOR Pamela
ROBINSON Maxine
SMITH Peter
SPADEK Andrew
STOCKER Alison
SURMAN Julie
TASSONE Angela
TICHELAAR Siebe
TRIMMER Liam
WATKINS Christopher
WILKIN Beatrice
WILLIAMS Kathleen
WOODHEAD Stephen
Good Friday – no notices
Thursday, 28 March 2024
AMEDURI Emilio
BARBETTI Mark
COLGAN Daniel
DANG Phillip
FISHER Bill
HICKSON Margaret
MUIR Iris
RETALLACK Don
SMITH Neil
TALLY Jim
Wednesday, 27 March 2024
ACKERMANS Janette
BLENCOWE Trevor
CLARKE James
FALLOON Norma
FILEVSKI Chris
FUSSELL Mitchell
GALLO Annina
GIBBS Robert
GILLIES Joy
GLASS Alison
HISCOX Vera
JESNOEWSKI Ruby
LEE Peter
MERCER Arthur
MILLER Janet
NORRIS Carmel
O'LEARY Pam
PUMFREY James
RENDELL Nada
RICCIARDELLO Tindaro
ROMANO Palmerino
SALLUSTIO Nicolangelo
SANDERSON Eileen
SHAW Geoffrey
SHIELDS Lynette
TELENTA Julia
VELLIOU Eleftheria
WHITE Paul
WINDUS Myles
YOUDELL June
Tuesday, 26 March 2024
ARDIZZONE Raffaele
AXFORD Kenneth
BELL Edna
BLAKE Una
BROWNE James
ELLIS John
FISHER Janet
FISHER Marjory
FRICHOT France
GASTEV Victor
GAUNT Terry
MARTIN Neville
MCGORLICK Vera
PERRONI Stellario
RADOVANOVIC Gordana
RANFORD Walter
TITTENSOR Michael
VAN DEN ELZEN Joseph
WETZ Simon
Monday, 25 March 2024
ASHWORTH John
AVERY Annette
BENSON Nancy
COULSON Craig
FULLER Basil
HOLLINGSWORTH Malcolm
HUDSON Elaine
KENT Darryl
MIGNANELLI Giuseppina
NICHOLSON Thelma
PETRIDES Nina
REDMAN Ian
SAKALO Wasily
STANLEY Des
STAPLES Wanda
WATTS Sean
WOOLLAMS Alfred
Saturday, 23 March 2024
AGG Iris
BARNETT Joy
BARRON Timothy
BEETSON Jean
BINGHAM Marie
BRACKENBURY John
BROWN Martin
BRYANT Kevin
BUTT Norma
CARSON George
COOPES Arthur
CULLEN Ron
DALY James
EBBS Raymond
FERGUSON Malcolm
FORD Dennis
FORD Frank
GARY Peter
GIAMMARINI Pietro
GODFREY Sheila
HAVERCROFT John
HOBBS William
HUGHES Charles
HUGHES June
HURLEY Grant
JOHNSON Diane
LAUNDON Bill
MANSOM Robert
MERINI Sergio
MOLAN Peter
NAIRN Leonie
PAYNE Coral
PEDDEY Dorothy
SCOTT Margaret
SMITH Benjamin
SOFTLEY Margaret
STEFFANONI Maureen
TAYLOR Peggy
TERACE Mary
TRASIMENO Trent
TUCKER Barbara
VULIN Neda
YARDLEY Neil
Friday, 22 March 2024
BARR Betty
BRIGGS Shirley
CRAIG Violet
CRAWFORD Gregory
DALE Capt Dr Stephen
EAST William
FILLERY Jennifer
HAMILTON Les
LOVRETA Yakov
MATTHEWS William
MIROSEVICH Maria
SLEAP Helen
SMITH Raymond
Thursday, 21 March 2024
BINGLEY Lyn
BORKOVIC Milos
DIECKMANN Gerda
JOHNSON Peter
JOHNSTON Robyn
KELLY Shirley
MAXWELL William
MCARTHUR Valerie
O'MARA Pamela
PANEK Lynette
REID Stephen
RODDA Paul
SMIT Johan
Wednesday, 20 March 2024
ALLEN Alexander
CARDENOSA Margaret
DEE Richard
FROOME Barbara
GREEN Noela
GRIGGS Margarete
GROIZEAU Margaret
GULLEY Robert
HANSFORD Michelle
HARVEY Peter
INNES Daniel
INNES Jean
MCGRATH Christopher
MCNALLY Ivy
NOTTLE Edna
OAKLEY Vera
RAYNOR Yvonne
ROSE Florence
RYAN Maureen
SANSALONE Maria
SHERRINGTON Joseph
TAMATI Don
TOTTMAN Joyce
TREZISE William
VARLEY Heather
VELDA Jantje
WORTH Violet
YOUNG Ann
Tuesday, 19 March 2024
BAILEY Meerveen
BEER Sydney
BERRYMAN John
BROWN Richard
BUTCHER Kenneth
COLEMAN Brian
COLES Pamela
DAVEY Robert
KEEFFE Kenneth
KNILL Dennis
LAWRENCE Kathleen
LITTLE Roy
NEWALL Jennifer
NICHOLSON Jann
PIERCE Dorothy
READ Phyllis
SHORT May
SMITH Beverley
WATSON Peter
WHATMAN Jillian
Monday, 18 March 2024
ARFUSO Giovanna
DE CLIFFORD Tony
FERGUSON Grant
HOPE John
KAY Rowland
KENDALL Wayne
KOSTIC Radisav
MAIR Bill
REK Konrad
ROBINSON Jenny
ROBINSON Phillip
SPENCER Merle
TSAKISIRIS Lukas
WILKINSON Julie
Saturday, 16 March 2024
AUSTEL Volker
BABIC Slava
BALHARRY Karin
BARRY Judy
BARRY Thomas
BENNETS Zdenka
BERICH Anne
BIELAWSKI Wladimir
BLOOMFIELD Jean
BUSCUMB Jeanette
CARLINO Michele
CHILD Eileen
CINQUINI Frances
CLARK Allan
CLEAVER Kenneth
D'ARCY Shane
DAVEY Peter
DOCKER Graeme
GORDON Noel
HAMMOND Susan
HARRIS Evelyn
HODGSON Pamela
HOFMANN Erich
HORSBURGH Lock
HOWELLS Peter
HUTCHISON Robert
JACK Norman
JOHANSEN Emil
LAGERWEY John
LAWRENCE Mark
MARSHALL Ray
MURRAY Eileen
NIXON Betty
OLIVER Ron
PETERS John
PIKOR Edward
POZZI Elaine
RUSSO Giuseppe
SAINTY Aurora
SCREAIGH Marney
STASIW Margaret
TAAFFE Francis
THOMPSON Lorna
THOROGOOD Dr Carolyn
VAN DER MEULEN Cornelia
VICKERS Don
Friday, 15 March 2024
BLANKLEY Doreen
CASTRELLI Tony
CRAIG Jimmy
FLANDERS Patricia
GALLOP Edward
HARDY Rhonda
HARRISON Rodney
HOPPMANN Lucie
JURY Joy
MALACARI Delia
MCCREED Robert
PEARSON Harry
ROWE Beryl
SMART David
SMITH Maidee
STEENSON Derrick
WADDACOR Alice
Thursday, 14 March 2024
BLUETT Timothy
CASTRILLI Antonio
COAD Cody
DILLON Brian
FLECKNELL Patricia
FRANKLYN Lynette
GORMAN Joyce
GREEN Phillip
KEALLEY Kelva
OSTLE Janice
PALMER Guy
TAYLOR Graham
Wednesday, 13 March 2024
ARMENTI Antonino
BALJEU Frank
BARTUCCIOTTO Esterina
BEIER Sharon
BOREHAM Katherine
BUCK Karen
CAPON Robert
CLARKE Aimee
CURELIC Santina
DI VIRGILIO Francesca
ELDERS Hazel
FERSTER Heidi
HAWKE Len
HICKS Colin
HUMPHRIS John
IANNANTUONI Giuseppe
JOHNSON Joy
JONES Bobbi
KENDRICK Susan
LA CAVA Marlene
LANE Glenys
LEVINGSTON David
MASON Robert
MORAN Valma
MURGATROYD Bob
OAKEY Lila
POWELL Marie
RAPER Janice
SCARAMELLA Giovanni
SOKLICH Daniel
SOMERS Peter
STAMP Lynette
STEENHOLDT Lynn
TOFFOLI Bruno
TREWHELLA Craig
VAN DIYK Jose
VASSILIOU Vasiliki
WATSON Ethel
WATSON Thelma
WITHAM Murray
Tuesday, 12 March 2024
BAXTER Cedric
CATTANACH Arthur
CROOK David
DRAGE Noel
HALL Colleen
HOFMANN Erich
LANE Glenys
LIEBECK Jill
MCROBERTS Marie
PATCHETT Clement
ROWDEN Kitty
ROWE David
SAXTON Rie
SCHOFIELD Ronald
THORNTON Desmond
WALKER Gay
Monday, 11 March 2024
BINGHAM Janette
BURTON Lorraine
EDDINGTON Dee
HARDING Neil
HOLLAND Velma
LANCASTER Angie
MEIKLE Vicki
MILNER Trevor
ROSSI Carlo
SPARTA Giuseppina
SVENSSON Douglas
WHITE Joanne
WILKINSON Graeme
WRAGG John
Saturday, 9 March 2024
BEADLE Frances
BERTOLUCCI Merle
BOHM Sheila
CHALKLEY Peggy
CHURCH Michael
CLARK Rita
COVA Violet
CROSS Robert
DEVENISH Dorothy
DOYLE Nancy
EYRES Peter
FORSTER Edward
FORTE Graham
GIFFORD Kenn
GOODE Edith
HANNAFORD Todd
HARRIS Geoffrey
HENDERSON Helen
HILLARY Shirley
HINKLEY Norma
HUMPHRY Richard
HUTTON Lesley
IACOPETTA Giovanna
ITALIANO Angelina
KING Barbara
KONG Gary
LAPHAM Huw
LLOYD John
LOTON Patricia
MARSHALL Fay
MCBRIDE Denis
MCEWAN Bernice
MITCHELL Ina
MONCK Gary
MORGAN Judith
MOUNTFORD Maureen
MULTARI Saverio
MURRAY John
O'DEA Noelle
PALUMBO Anthony
PEAKE Raymond
PETERS Vera
PFOFF Alma
RACKHAM Gertrude
SILLITOE Doris
SIMICEVIC Anka
STEWART Myrna
STICCA Mario
SVENSSON Jane
THOMPSON Norman
THRELKELD Douglas
TILLEY John
TRIMBOLI Angelina
TUCKER Stan
VITALI Rita
WADDELL Karen
WALLACE Sue-anne
WARD David
WHEILDON Graeme
WILLIAMS Valerie
WILSON Margaret
ZOCCOLI Doris
Friday, 8 March 2024
BRENZI Roger
CANNELL Luke
CARNICELLI Noel
GOMM Colin And Barbara
POOLE Norman
RANKIN Monica
SAMBO Gary
STEWART Darrell
VINCI Sylvia
WATSON Ken
WOOD Garry
Thursday, 7 March 2024
BROADHURST Rae
COOK Dorothy
DAVEY Roger
HARRINGTON Warren
HOLDEN Wayne
LANIGAN Maureen
MACCALLUM Howard
MARSH Steve
MARSHALL Bridget
MITTING Maurice
MOODIE Alexander
NORTON Colin
PIANTO Glenn
SIDDONS John
WATTS Raymond
WHARTON Gavin
Wednesday, 6 March 2024
BANNERMAN Mari
BARKER John
BLACHFORD Peter
CASTLE Leslie
CUTHBERTSON June
DALE Noreen
DI GIUSEPPE Lorna
EDDY Richard
GODDEN Clive
HARRIS Lynn
HEPTON Ray
HOWES Peter
HUMPHRIES Margaret
LODGE Henry
LONG Patricia
PINCH Margaret
PRICE Elsie
RALPH Margaret
SANTORO Giuseppe
SCHWENGER Jacqueline
SIMPSON Barbara
SMITH Anthony
VALENTI Gino
WALKER Max
Tuesday, 5 March 2024
BULLOCK Ron
CLEAVER Richard
COCKRAM Shirley
CROWE Elsie
FEWINGS Peg
GILLZAN Jacqualynne
KAY Susan
SINCLAIR Betty
SLATTERY Kathleen
Monday, 4 March 2024
BUJNOWSKI Joe
EDDY Sidney
FLATMAN Ron
KEYS Peter
LAMBERT Bruce
LANE Trudy
LOVELAND Keith
PALERMO Giuseppe
PETERSEN Linley
RAYNOR Phyllis
SHEPHERDSON Peter
SIMMONS Ross
SNELL Margot
STOWELL David
VISAGGIO Vickie
WAKEFIELD Linley
Saturday, 2 March 2024
ALKINS Kevin
ANDERSON Keith
ANNEAR Alan
BANNISTER Gloria
CALAUTTI James
CARTER Leonard
CHANCE Joan
CHANDLER Fred
COYLE Gloria
DAWSON Barry
DE NARDI Tersilla
DI SALVIO Fausto
DOUGLAS Gordon
FEAKES Leo
GANNON Brian
GHILARDI Remo
GNJECH Peter
GRAY Ken
HAMMARSTROM Stefan
HICKINBOTHAM Richard
HOWES Pam
JEISMAN Colin
JONES Shirley
JURAS Ankica
LIDDICOAT Patricia
LIEBECK Craig
LIEBIG Wilma
LLOYD David
LYNCH Ayleen
MANNING David
MARTIN Colin
MASLIN Gloria
MCEWAN Rod
MICHAELS Geoffrey
MURDOCK Susan
NAOUM Maria
PARKER Beryl
PASS Reggie
POWER Sister Kathleen
PRATT Shirley
PRESTON Jessica
PUGLIESE Jill
RAE William
RICHARDS Alfred
ROBSON Geoffrey
ROOSENDAAL Melissa-anne
SANDER Nina
SANTORO Salvatore
SAXON Stanley
SCHLIPALIUS Gwynth
SHAW Steve
SMITH Norma
UHE Graeme
VEITCH Ross
WASS William
WATSON Jill
WELLS Dot
WILLIAMS David
ZEJDLER Grazyna
Friday, 1 March 2024
DEYKIN Sydney
DONNAN Bob
EVANS Alec
GORMAN John
HAJI Omar
LOGAN Fabian
NORTON Olga
PAPKOVICS Monika
PARTHEZIUS Willfrid
TINK Raymond
WILKINSON Mark
Thursday, 29 February 2024
BELLAMY Sonia
ELPHICK Ronald
HASKAYNE Walter
IBBS Arthur
KIDD George
MCEVOY Frank
REYNOLDS Margaret
ROBERTS Maureen
ROCK Lara
VEITCH Kath
Wednesday, 28 February 2024
BARBARO Francesco
BLYTH Timothy
DAL POZZO Marian
DEVLIN Robin
EDWARDES Dorothy
FINDLAY Robert
GROSE Ronald
GUERRERA Lupo
HANCOCK Gloria
HARDIE Raymond
KERR Arron
MARSHALL Terry
MEADE Kathleen
RUSSELL Janine
SHARP Marie
SMITH Ronald
SMITH Teena
SORELLA Carmela
STRANGE Warren
SUMPTON Raymond
WALLACE June
WALLIS Geoff
WILLIAMS Sietske
Tuesday, 27 February 2024
BULAKOVSKA Verka
CANOBIE Faye
CREIGHTMORE Meredith
DICKINSON Rex
DICKSON David
DREXEL Ralph
FARR Thelma
GILES Connie
GOSS Peter
GOW Angus
HARROLD Frank
JOHN Dorothy
MILLS John
MITCHELL John
OAG John
PACKARD Terrance
READ Reginald
REEVE Allan
ROSE Kaye
RUSSELL Gregory
SMITH Debra
TALBERT John
TOOMEY Janet
WATERS Keith
WORRALL Lauren
YOUNG Michael
Monday, 26 February 2024
ANDERSON Gloria
CUCCOVIA Giovanna
CUNNINGHAM Alan
CUSHING Peter
KOI Ron
KUHAUPT Harry
MATTHEWS Graeme
QUINN Eugene
TRIGLONE Mathew
WALSH Cheryl
WHEELOCK Betty
Saturday, 24 February 2024
BARRON Michael
BAUER Val
BEVERIDGE Richard
CAHILL Hazel
CAMDEN Andrew
CARTMELL Elvie
COX Marjorie
CREDARO Fiori
DEL BOZZO Marion
DOVER Brian
EKSTAM Sandra
ELLIS Laureen
FIORE Liliana
FITZGERALD Michael
GARARD Glen
GLYNN Francis
GOODHEW Michelle
GROVES Ric
HALLETT Muriel
HARDSTAFF Joan
HENRY Eugene
HOSKING Nola
IULIANO Lena
IVEY Albert
JONES Barb
JORDAN Peter
KEAMY Glen
KITIS Athina
LASLETT Shirley
LAYTON Les
MACDONALD Janice
MARGARITIS Alexis
MATTHEWS Daphne
MCDOWALL George
MCINTOSH Ivy
MCMEEKEN Noelle
MERRALL Dawn
MILLER Angus
MOONEY Royston
NELSON Rae
O'CONNOR Anthony
O'HAGAN Colm
ORR Geoffrey
OWENS Patricia
POAT Robert
RIDLEY Christopher
ROBINSON Joan
ROSHER Edward
SINCLAIR Ashley
SLATER Max
SMITH Lennard
SUMMERS Ross
TIMEWELL Val
WALLIS Ronald
WHITE Mathew
WOOLLAMS Bill
YATES Ruth
ZIRINO Michael
Friday, 23 February 2024
BURKE Janet
CHESTER Barbara
CHRISTMASS Malcolm
DAVIS Craig
DELLA VEDOVA Attilio
FEASEY Barry
GIBSON Donna
GREENHAM Lawrence
GREY Robert
HOLLAND Andy
LUCAS Alice
MORRIS Warren
RAY Kim
TRINGAS Constantine
WILSON Marie
WOOLFITT June
ZISSIADIS Krino
Thursday, 22 February 2024
BRYANT Bethia
COSGROVE Ruby
EGAN Maurice
ENNOR John
GIBSON Maxine
HOUGHTON Maxwell
KAYE Fred
MILLIGAN Wayne
MOORE Dawn
MURPHY Jim
MYERS Beryl
PLATER Vicki
ROGERS Pauline
SKENDER Zarka
VAN DEN BERK Hans
WARD Maxwell
WOODHILL Anthony
WOOLHOUSE Margaret
Wednesday, 21 February 2024
ALACH Laurie
BRESCACIN Mario
CHAPMAN Bettine
CLARKSON Joan
CONNAUGHTON Mary
DANIELS Betty
FARINOLA Angelo
FOGARTY Betty
FRANCKE Maria
GESMUNDO Mirella
HUMPHRYS Dulcie
JOHNSON-COOPER Ewa
JONES Marigold
KUKURA Trevor
LAGALLA Nicola
LAVERY Irene
LITTLE Patricia
MCGUINNESS Eileen
MCLINDEN Patricia
NIKOLAOU Athina
PAOLUCCI Ray
RICHARDSON Aaron
SINCLAIR Isobel
THORNETT Denise
TRIFFONIDIS Athina
TURNER Jacqueline
WESTERN Peter
WHITNALL Jim
Tuesday, 20 February 2024
BROWN Eric
CHALIHA Prady
EATON Peter
EGGLESTON Robert
FINOS Barbara
GLASKIN Mavis
GRAY Philip
GRIGSBY Brian
HOMEWOOD Max
MURPHY Claire
NEVE Frederick
ONIONS Merv
PARKINSON Patricia
PLATO Lyn
POWELL Rena
ROBINSON Veronica
SMITH Ian
STRONG Tony
Monday, 19 February 2024
BARNETT Jock
DIXON Terry
FRASER Michael
GIOFFRI Rose
KATZ Max
LANZA Gaetano
MARQUES Pamela
MCGILLIVRAY Trevor
MILTON Evelyn
NICKELS Patricia
NICOLAOU Suzannah
RANN Beverly
WESTWOOD Margaret
WRIGHT Mainy
Saturday, 17 February 2024
ALLARDYCE Joy
ALTHAM John
BEATON Olwen
BORSBOOM David
BRENNAN Thomas
BRIDGER Bob
BRYANT Gwendoline
CAIN Lorna
CALDWELL Geoffrey
CHONG Anna
CLARKE Bill
CURTIS Raymond
DURRANT Barry
EDWARDS Lillian
ELFGREN Carol
GODECKE William
GROCOCK Terry
HEHIR Neil
INOPULOS Christine
JOHNSON Myrtle
JONES Jean
JONES Noella
KELLERMANN George
LEVETT Robert
LIU Tin Yau
MCWILLIAM Sonya
MEWHOR Thelma
MORAN Mary
MORLEY Stephen
MORRELL June
OLSEN John
PAULL Eric
POLETTI Allan
PRICE Wilmer
RADALJ Colin
REYNOLDS Peter
RODDA Dean
ROGERS Andrea
RUSSELL Michael
SCALDAFERRO Angelina
SILBACH Fritz
SMITH Edward
SNOW Robert
STINTON Nicholas
SUE Diane
VAN LEUVEN Mary
VENABLES Frederick
WALLACE Brian
WARDEN Hugh
WEST Jenny
WILLIAMS Shirley
WINSLADE Audrey
Friday, 16 February 2024
BARLOW Paula
BELL Keith
CASOTTI Angela
CLARKE John
EVERSHED Ronald
GILL Beryl
GLOVER Elizabeth
HEBITON Judy
HERRON Mem
MARINOVICH-DORO Ante
O'GRADY Max
ORR Margaret
PARKER Stephen
REID Sharon
ROYAL Isaac
WILLCOX Jim
Thursday, 15 February 2024
BYRNE Laurence
DUNCAN Adam
EVANS Connie
GUNN Thomas
HILL Geoffrey
JENNINGS Douglas
JOVETIC Franica
NORDHOLM Sven
PASSARIS Anne
PEACOCK Joan
WATSON Betty
WILSON Jean
Wednesday, 14 February 2024
AHEARN Carolyn
BONASERA Salvatore
BRANCH Anne
BROWN Mae
CURNOW Ramona
DEKRELL Mary
FLOOD Patricia
GARDNER Bruce
GILSON Suzanne
GRAY Myrle
HILL David
LATHAM Mavis
LYLE Betty
MCCLURG Bonnie
MORRISON Patrick
OSMAN Trevor
PANSINI Dorothy
SMITH Geoffrey
SMITH Jack
SMITH Phillip
STAGG Terence
TAYLOR Patricia
TEBBUTT Wendy
TOOHEY Loma
TREMBLE Eugenia
TUOHY Wayne
Tuesday, 13 February 2024
BAIN Winifred
BORRETT Barbara
BRANDIS Darryl
CHENU Shirley
COOPER Leslie
DAVIS Fr Wayne
DODDRELL Elinor
DRIVER Peter
EVERETT John
FARR Matthew
HAIGH Norma
HANSEN Nora
HARFORD Barbara
HENDERSON Margaret
HUNTER Roger
JONES Louise
MALONE Win
MEREWETHER Michael
O'SULLIVAN John
SEWARD Richard
SEWELL Andrea
THOMAS Beverley
THOMAS Richard
WOOLFREY Tom
YOVICH Suzanne
Monday, 12 February 2024
BATTLE Beau
CAPP Margaret
COURT Brian
DEAN Leslie
GOULD Donald
HARRIS Marie
HAY James
HOYLE Leoni
IBBS Nola
IOANNIDIS Dora
NICHOLSON Valma
PETTERSON Brenda
PRIESTMAN Reginald
REKER Hendrik
RIPPER Grace
RUICH Tony
SHERRATT Glenys
SKIPWORTH Alan
WILLIAMS Suzanne
Saturday, 10 February 2024
ARROWSMITH Douglas
ATHERDEN Gerald
BARIC Franjo
BLURTON Mark
BOTTRELL Rayma
BRAIN Bill
BRIDGER Joan
BRITTEN Ron
BROOKS Zoe
BURTON Noeleen
CAMPBELL Helen
CARRARA Vittorio
CATALINI Liliana
CAUDWELL Anne
CELISANO Domenico
COLE Andy
COOTE Michael
COULSON Frank
CREA Antonio
DAVIES Alre
DAVIES Kevin
DAVIS Ronald
DE WAARD Tanneke
DYER Colin
EDWARDS June
EDWARDS Lee
FORD Robert
GARDNER Debra
GILLESPIE Robert
GLISENTI Jeffery
HAFFENDEN Theresa
HALLAM Dawn
HEBITON Leanne
HINCHCLIFF Nelson
HOUSE Graeme
HOWE Clifford
JONES Evan
KEITH-FRASER Anne
KOTHSTEIN Adelaide
LADIGES Roma
LEAMON Noel
LOEFFLER Sonya
MCCABE Anne
MCDERMOTT Jan
MEWS Vita
MIDDLETON John
MILNE Phoebe
MINTY William
MULCAHY Patricia
NOUWLAND Willem
OPIE Peter
PALLETT Robert
PARRELLA Luigi
PHELPS Derik
RADEL Vernon
READING Gary
RIDLEY Margaret
ROSS Noel
SCOLARO Angelo
SMITH Vernon
VOYSEY Gerard
WILLIAMSON Alan
WILLOUGHBY Barry
WILSON Paul
Friday, 9 February 2024
BAXTER Caryl
BOYLE Veronica
BROWN Margaret
CASTLE Colin
CLARK Gary
DONOVAN Sheila
EELES Louis
FIELD Reina
HINDLE John
HOEFLIGER Tanya
HYNES Margaret
INCE Mary
KEMENY Michael
LACKEY Jack
LYONS Shane
MAHONY John
MCKAY Ken
NOLAN Dale
RIPANI Albana
ROBERTS Ken
Thursday, 8 February 2024
BEACHAM Ralph
CAMPBELL Dennis
CARLONE Guiseppe
COX Trevor
JOHNSON Bethwyn
JOHNSON Edward
LATCHFORD Stanley
LAWRENCE Debbie
MCCREERY Neil
PERICICH John
PURSER Terry
SPRATT Janice
VRANKOVICH Dalvynne
YOUNG Derek
YOUNG Robert
Wednesday, 7 February 2024
BARKER Les
BEALES Phylis
BENDING Patricia
BOREHAM Anthony
BYCROFT Margaret
CARTER Elizabeth
CLARKE Priscilla
DI RADO Cesare
HERNE Ursula
HINDLE John
JACKSON Tony
JARVIS Bradley
MILLIGAN Wilma
MORSEA Pasqualina
MUSGRAVE Margaret
PATRICK Valmae
PRINCIPE Lou
RHODES Barry
ROBINSON Helen
SOIA Joseph
TOMS Valerie
WILLS Peter
Tuesday, 6 February 2024
BATTERS Laurance
BEAKLY Rob
BENNET Pamela
BENNETT Liz
BEYNON Kay
BRENNAN Alfred
CLARKE Christopher
CLARKE Richard
DISCOMBE Edith
GARGETT Graeme
HAVERCROFT Betty
ILLINGWORTH Wendy
JOSE Mark
RUSSELL Loreen
SAME Carolyn
STERRETT Norman
STEWART Norma
Monday, 5 February 2024
COWCHER Joy
DOBSON William
HORLEY Ross
MATTHEWS Daphne
THOARS Steve
WILLIAMS Ronald
WILSON Meldrum
Saturday, 3 February 2024
AHERN David
AIREY Brian
ALEXANDER Guy
ANDERSON Robert
ANDREOU Sofia
AVERY Tony
BAUMEISTER Christina
BERESFORD Betty
BROWNE Cris
CALLAWAY Margaret
CARR Leonard
CARTER Pauline
CARTY Thelma
CASELLA Calogero
CHERRIE Debbie
COOKE Rose
DEBRASS Judith
DUEMAN Maxwell
DYSON Pat
FORBES Keith
FORGHAM John
FURY Alfred
HALPIN Cornelius
HAMMOND Lucy
HOUNSLOW Margaret
HYNES Kevin
JENKINS Jenny
JOSIPOVIC Kata
KESSELL Dale
KESSLY David
LLOYD David
MANOLIOS Helen
MARSDEN Laurel
MATTHEWS Raymond
MCRAE Debra
MORFEA Pasqualina
OLIVER Alwyn
OLIVERI Francesca
PETSACOPOULOS Sultana
PICCIONI Antonia
PONTAGUE Edward
PUTT Alisdair
RAYMOND Jeffrey
REYNOLDS Dawn
ROSE Coralia
ROSIER Suzanne
SMITH Alison
SMITH Brian
SMITH Hugh
SMITH Karen
STEWART Ann
TALAFANT Margaret
TWOMEY Warren
VERSACI Arcangelo
WELLS Stephen
WOODS Beverley
WOODS Raymond
WORTHINGTON Phillip
Friday, 2 February 2024
BELL David
BUDGE Irene
CARR Monica
COULTARD Robert
HEWITT Cheryl
HOWSON Raymond
MAHER Shanon
MIRCO Giuseppina
STEWART David
TURNER Marjorie
WILSON Robert
Thursday, 1 February 2024
BELL Stuart
BOWLER John
CUNNINGHAM Bryan
DETHLEFSEN Eve
JURJEVICH Carol
KNOTT Gail
KREUTZER Dawn
MELMOTH-JACKSON Frances
PETERS Frank
WILLIAMS John
WILLIS Raymond
Wednesday, 31 January 2024
ANDRADE Manuel
APPLEBY Marie
FORMAN Joan
FRAMPTON Audrey
FRASER Pamela
GIBBS Phillip
GREAVES Anne
HAILES Fred
HUTTON Kerrie
KETTLE Marie
KRASENSTEIN Shelley
LEWIS Peter
LIDDLE Brian
MACAULAY Alma
MACE Harvey
MCDONNELL Bud
MCGREGOR Terry
PERKINS Patricia
POOLEY Ronald
REID Mick
RICUPERO Giuseppe
ROBERTSHAW Christopher
UDINGA Janny
VULETA Vlade
WARD Peggy
WILMOT Margaret
Tuesday, 30 January 2024
ALVARO Rocco
BAKER Margaret
CONEY Richard
CURTIS Mark
GINGER Natalie
HILLIS Jayne
JONES Garry
KESSISSOGLOU Nicholas
KRAEMER Betty
KRISTOFF Ristana
LAWRENCE Christina
OWEN Lila
PAGE Bill
ROBERTS David
SARA Keldon
WOODBURY Hanna
WOODS Dr Tom
Monday, 29 January 2024
ASHLIN Barry
BARR Gilbert
BIAGI Katharine
BREDENKAMP Doreen
DICKINS Chloris
EATON Thelma
FITTON Pamela
HEFRON Philip
KOSICKI Alice
MARIANO Brett
MUMME Howard
PACK Amy
PAPIS Emilia
SADLER Ross
SEPAROVIC Veronica
ST JACK Brian
STRANGE Warren
TAME Julie
TOFT John
WILLIAMS Carmen
Saturday, 27 January 2024
ANDERSON Mavis
BAWDEN Keith
BEDELLS Gary
BONE Norman
BRIERTY Alan
BRIMS Alexander
CHALMERS Alan
CHESSON Mary
COLFER William
COLLINS Rosemarie
CORTIS Everald
DONATELLI Concetta
DRAGOVIC Vuksan
DUNN Kim
EDWARDS Janet
EVANS Kathy
GAUDIO Nicola
GRANT Ronald
GREATWICH Anne
HAMPTON Joan
HARRISON Ursula
HIGHAM Malcolm
HONEY Veronica
JENSEN Kurt
KEOGH Betty
LEACH Reginald
LEONARD Ted
LOPEZ Peter
MCADAM Frank
MCGILL Ian
MCNABB Kathleen
MCQUEEN Lorraine
MURIE Kenneth
NINKOVIC Milena
PERRONI Giuseppe
PHILLIPS Gwendoline
QUITERIO Martin
ROSSI Emilia
ROWSE Pauline
ROYER Lucille
RUSSO Ivanka
SALES Keith
SCHOFIELD Roy
SOBEJKO Dianne
TAYLOR Bill
TINNING Sr Eileen
WALKER Francis
WHITE Edith
YEATES Elsie
Friday, 26 January 2024
ATHERTON Ron
BLADES Dorothy
HOWSE Walter
MACDONALD Joan
MCGRATH Veronica
MIRCO Pasquale
PERKINS Russell
PETTIT Rosemary
TUSHINGHAM Wendy
UDY Lesley
Thursday, 25 January 2024
GRANT Ronald
LANDLES Patricia
MATTABONI David
PETERS Peg
RICCIARDI Sylvia
SHEPHERDSON Beris
SLATER Daisy
TAYLOR Bill
THOMPSON Carolyn Ann
VENN Alice
YORKE Williamina
Wednesday, 24 January 2024
BAILEY Mavis
BETHAM Aileen
BONUCCELLI Dina
BRYANT Rodney
CLUNE Robert
COOK Leslie
CULVER Neil
DOUGLAS Barbara
FERNANDEZ Eddy
GANGEMI Pino
GONCALVES Jose
GUILFOYLE Margaret
HALL Peter
IERACE Tony
JOYNER Lyall
KELLY David
KING Kit
LALLI Elia
LANE Diana
LANGRIDGE Gladys
MAIOLO Shirley
MARENDOLI Marina
MCALLISTER Peter
MCDONNELL Sean
MILLS Carmel
MOULTON Mary
MOYLE Thelma
NAYLOR Janice
OUTRAM Greg
PRYCE Veronica
RICCIARDI Cesare
ROMANAS Vasiliki
ROSS Peter
SELLIN Patricia
TOYNE Pamela
VOLK Sonja
WADE Peggy
WASHBOURNE Terry
WHITE Kim
Tuesday, 23 January 2024
ATKINS Beverley
BAILEY Mavis
EASTCOTT Denis
GILBERT Lesley
GRIPTON Darryl
GROWDEN Elizabeth
HALL Robert
HANSEN Peter
HEWITT Cheryle
HYNER Simone
JACKSON Ivor
LA MOTTE Phillip
LAMBERT Garth
MANN Richard
NOONE Judith
PARKER Dennis
PAULIK Mary
RODOREDA Ann
SAWYER Neville
SHEPHERDSON Helen
Monday, 22 January 2024
BEVAN Rayma
CANNON Marion
EDWARDS Robert
HENRICKSON Joan
HOULT Margaret
HOWE Thelma
INGLIS James
JEFFERIES John
LOMBARDO Filippo
MCGUINESS Dale
MEYER Robert
NELSON Gwendolene
PRICE Peter
TAYLOR Mary
Saturday, 20 January 2024
BAKER Marion
BARRETT Norman
BORRETT Ronald
BURNS Sheila
CERCARELLI Francesco
CHAPPELL Bruce
COCHRANE Keith
COOK Robert
DELANEY Roslyn
DEVENISH Ron
DICHIERA Maria
ELSON Doug
FANTASIA Concettina
FERGUSON Michael
GATH Graham
GRIMSHAW Mervyn
HALL Gwen
HANSTRUM Norman
HOAR Donald
HODGES Michael
JACOBS Ashley
JEBB Coral
JEVONS Dita
LAING Warren
LAVIN Patrick
LOBB Jennifer
LUPP Maria
LYNCH Mavis
MAHER Terence
MARTIN Joyce
MCCALLUM Gilbert
NAPIER Ron Snr
NELSON Bruce
O'HAIR Deborah
O'ROURKE Rory
OLIVER Ruth
PASSARELLI Angelina
PEPALL Rosemary
PRANJIC Ilija
REDKNAP Michael
REDZIEJOWSKI Irene
REID Robert
RITTER Doris
ROBINSON Derek
SANSALONE Giuseppe
SEBBES Bradley
SKINNER Mark
SMITH Vernon
SPADACCINI Giuseppe
STEWART Charlie
TAYLOR Pauline
TAYLOR Ross
VINCENT Mark
WALTER Marija
WILKINS Margaret
WILSON Lillian
WOLFHENDEN Jim
Friday, 19 January 2024
BARRATT Edna
BARTON Alan
BATH Dianne
BRENNAN Carmel
FISCHER Jeanette
HALL Gwen
KENNINGTON John
LITTLE Robert
MAREVIC Marija
NEWMAN Gary
NICHOLAS Betty
RAYNER Ronald
REYNOLDS Midge
ROGERS Carol
WARD Liam
WILKERSON Ernie
WOODS Ronald
Thursday, 18 January 2024
ATTEY Peter
BOIN Joseph
CASAS Kim
GADSBY Dennis
KENSELL Terry
LACY Bill
PARDOE Keith
PENNY Ian
RUTTER Dawn
SMITH Irene
SORGIOVANNI Giuseppe
WHITTLE Jonathan
Wednesday, 17 January 2024
ASHTON Norman
BARNES Robert
BENNETT Lindsay
CLARK Gloria
CLAUGHTON Judy
CORNISH Barbara
CUNNINGHAM Beth
DEMARTE Michael
DERMER Glenys
FORSYTH Dorothy
GRAY Peter
HALES Norma
HUTTLESTONE Stella
JAY Dorothy
JOHNSON Raymond
KENYON Margaret
KOTSOGLO Nick
LOCKWOOD Cheryl
MAESTRACCI Andre
MCKAY Rosetta
MEYERS Patricia
MILLER Bernard
MURPHY Kimberley
MURRISON Stephen
PAYNE Bev
PEET Gillian
PERDEC Nina
PROCOPIO Lucia
REDFERN William
ROLLINGS Mary
ROWE Leslie
RUSSELL Nicholas
RYAN Phyllis
SMITH Terence
STANTON Velma
STEICKE Rae
TINTOR Lily
WATKINSON Dale
WATSON Gwenyth
WELLS Patricia
WHITE Margaret
WILKIN David
Tuesday, 16 January 2024
ATKINS Ivy
BERICH Mate
DAVIES Roslyn
FITZGERALD Peter
GORDON Reg
GRAYSON Ray
JOHNSON Angelena
MAYER Margaret
MYERS Douglas
NAIRN Marlene
PENNO Mavis
RAUTER Shirley
ROWE Thelma
SCOTT Norman
SHORTLAND Laurence
SMALPAGE Ronald
WHITEHEAD Andy
WILLIAMS Constance
WINN Terence
Monday, 15 January 2024
ALLAN Betty
BELLAIRS Barbara
CARPENTER Christopher
COOPER Kevin
COWCHER Norma
DARCH Phyllis
DODSON Kris
GATES Denis
GILBERT Esther
HAMILTON June
LIGHTFOOT Phillip
MILLER Lillian
MILLSTEED Yvonne
NAISBITT Peter
VELLACOTT Charles
WANSBROUGH Rozalia
Saturday, 13 January 2024
ALLEN Betty
ALLISS Steven
ANDERSON Ruth
ARRIGO Nicoletta
ASTONE Giuseppe
BARLAS Betty
BAUERHUIT Patrick
BEERLING Paul
BENNETT Albert
BEST Terrence
BROOKES Della
BROZ Janice
CAMERON Christine
CASSIDY Gerard
CHIERA Alfredo
CLARK Ian
CONNAUGHTON Dot
CURRIE Graeme
DIGBY Laurel
DIXON Dorothy
DODDS Norma
EISENMANN Ruth
EVANS Robert
FILIPICH Luciano
GAYNOR Paul
GEE Christopher
GIBBS Desmond
GOYNICH Milton
GRAY Barrie
GRAY David
HAMENCE Gwendoline
HANNAY Jean